Starterliste: 5. , Allrode, 15.09.-18.09.2016
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
König,Carmen
Quentin 40 (0503)
|
Quentin 40
*2003 (21) / Z: Hann / V: Quidam's Rubin RC Reinstedt e.V.
|
0503 | opener | |
2. |
Herrmann,Jens
Resistance 4 (0534)
|
Resistance 4
*2004 (20) / Z: DSP / V: Corvalon PSG Pony Power e.V.
|
0534 | opener | |
3. |
Lambertus,Samira
Akido 10 (0017)
|
Akido 10
*1997 (27) / Z: KWPN / V: Andiamo Z RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
|
0017 | opener | |
4. |
Neumann,Jens
Black Sky Billy (0066)
|
Black Sky Billy
*2007 (17) / Z: KlDRpf / V: Blackstone I Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
|
0066 | opener | |
5. |
Apel,Nadine
Buddys Girl (0070)
|
Buddys Girl
*2004 (20) / Z: Hann / V: Buddenbrock RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
|
0070 | opener | |
6. |
May,Norma
Leonardo H 3 (0408)
|
Leonardo H 3
*2008 (16) / Z: DSP / V: Levistano SC Paplitz 07 e.V.
|
0408 | opener | |
7. |
Nauendorf,Mario
Quillan (0511)
|
Quillan
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Quo Vados I RFV Seeland e.V. Schadeleben
|
0511 | opener | |
8. |
Paul,Olivia
Quintana Mo (0518)
|
Quintana Mo
*2007 (17) / Z: OS / V: Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) RFV Derenburg e.V.
|
0518 | opener | |
9. |
Pohle,Tilo
Rowan 7 (0537)
|
Rowan 7
*2003 (21) / Z: Hann / V: Rudelsburg RV Bodeaue Ditfurt e.V.
|
0537 | opener | |
10. |
Schneider,Sandra
Scudera (0557)
|
Scudera
*2004 (20) / Z: Dt.Sp. / V: Souveraen RV Bodeaue Ditfurt e.V.
|
0557 | opener | |
11. |
Naumann,Steffen
Adolf 24 (0013)
|
Adolf 24
*2008 (16) / Z: DSP / V: Arctic RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
|
0013 | opener | |
12. |
Kästner,Robert
Bacardi 209 (0055)
|
Bacardi 209
*2009 (15) / Z: DSP / V: Blue Balou Reitsport u.Touristikverein Wippra
|
0055 | opener | |
13. |
Haunschild,Kai
Calvaro 56 (0091)
|
Calvaro 56
*2007 (17) / Z: DSP / V: Celentano Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
|
0091 | opener | |
14. |
Steckel,Jasmin
Campari 235 (0094)
|
Campari 235
*2005 (19) / Z: DSP / V: Collini RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V.
|
0094 | opener | |
15. |
Siebert,Sophia-Marie
Carla Caramba 2 (0118)
|
Carla Caramba 2
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Carambole RFV Birkeneck Dorna e.V.
|
0118 | opener | |
16. |
Werther,Anne-Sophie
Carla Columna 27 (0120)
|
Carla Columna 27
*2009 (15) / Z: DSP / V: Lehnbach RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
|
0120 | opener | |
17. |
Schauder,Nadja
Charlee 2 (0172)
|
Charlee 2
*2010 (14) / Z: DSP / V: Chacito RFV "Einetal" Westdorf-Aschersleben
|
0172 | opener | |
18. |
Klamser Dr.,Peter
Charlie Brown 108 (0176)
|
Charlie Brown 108
*2009 (15) / Z: DSP / V: Corvalon RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
|
0176 | opener | |
19. |
Bischof,Laura
Clara R (0214)
|
Clara R
*2009 (15) / Z: OS / V: Ciro Z RFV Badeborn e.V.
|
0214 | opener | |
20. |
Fieker,Mario
Clooney 78 (0223)
|
Clooney 78
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Cassin RFV Kleinbodungen e.V.
|
0223 | opener | |
21. |
Port,Jennifer
Cody's Connely (0232)
|
Cody's Connely
*2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Cody I RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
|
0232 | opener | |
22. |
Walter,Udo
Contaro 12 (0257)
|
Contaro 12
*2000 (24) / Z: Holst / V: Contender RFV "Einetal" Westdorf-Aschersleben
|
0257 | opener | |
23. |
Ziehn,Stephan
Cordatus 2 (0270)
|
Cordatus 2
*2010 (14) / Z: DSP / V: Cordarex RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
|
0270 | opener | |
24. |
Preiß,Thomas
Crockett 17 (0293)
|
Crockett 17
*2010 (14) / Z: DSP / V: Cordarex RFV Annarode e.V.
|
0293 | opener | |
25. |
Steinmann,Josephine
Hidalgo 163 (0369)
|
Hidalgo 163
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Hermes D'Authieux AA RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
|
0369 | opener | |
26. |
Münchhoff,Alisa
Königstreue (0381)
|
Königstreue
*1994 (30) / Z: Hann / V: Königstreuer xx Cattenstedter Parforcejagd-Reitv..
|
0381 | opener | |
27. |
Haunschild,Erik
Lecando (0405)
|
Lecando
*2009 (15) / Z: DSP / V: Levkoi Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
|
0405 | opener | |
28. |
John,Britta-Maria
Monteros (0453)
|
Monteros
*2006 (18) / Z: DSP / V: Monte Bellini RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
|
0453 | opener | |
29. |
Wölfer,Katja
Oki-Doki 2 (0474)
|
Oki-Doki 2
*2006 (18) / Z: Trak. / V: Vivus RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V.
|
0474 | opener | |
30. |
König,Carmen
Nicol 11 (0465)
|
Nicol 11
*2002 (22) / Z: Pol. / V: Mikron RC Reinstedt e.V.
|
0465 | opener | |
31. |
Herrmann,Jens
Cortex 5 (0278)
|
Cortex 5
*2010 (14) / Z: DSP / V: Cordarex PSG Pony Power e.V.
|
0278 | opener | |
32. |
Lambertus,Samira
Pizarro 38 (0488)
|
Pizarro 38
*2006 (18) / Z: Rhld / V: Popstar RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
|
0488 | opener | |
33. |
Neumann,Jens
Landato 7 (0392)
|
Landato 7
*2005 (19) / Z: Old / V: Landfuerst Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
|
0392 | opener | |
34. |
Apel,Nadine
Claudius 35 (0216)
|
Claudius 35
*1999 (25) / Z: Holst / V: Contender RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
|
0216 | opener | |
35. |
May,Norma
Lucky Stricke (0433)
|
Lucky Stricke
*2001 (23) / Z: Old / V: Landgold SC Paplitz 07 e.V.
|
0433 | opener | |
36. |
Rolf,Maximilian
Makuna Matata WE (0435)
|
Makuna Matata WE
*2007 (17) / Z: DR / V: Machno Carwyn Bremer RC e.V.
|
0435 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 36 |