Starterliste: 9. , Bochum, 02.09.-03.09.2017
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Küpper,Julia
Farymo (0429)
|
Farymo
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Floresco RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V.
|
0429 | opener | |
2. |
Becker,Pia
Plutz N.W. (0707)
|
Plutz N.W.
*2007 (17) / Z: Westf / V: Pontifex Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
|
0707 | opener | |
3. |
Isbruch,Berit
Royal Hilde (0796)
|
Royal Hilde
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Real Diamond TGS Deininghausen e.V.
|
0796 | opener | |
4. |
Dahmen,Benedikt
Farah Diba 46 (0426)
|
Farah Diba 46
*2007 (17) / Z: Old / V: Fidertanz RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V.
|
0426 | opener | |
5. |
Hütter,Nicole
Flitze Feuerzahn (0465)
|
Flitze Feuerzahn
*2005 (19) / Z: Westf / V: Freudenfeuer Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V.
|
0465 | opener | |
6. |
Stratmann,Hella
Rocket Dancer (0778)
|
Rocket Dancer
Z: / V: RV Waltrop e.V.
|
0778 | opener | |
7. |
Sudhaus-Coenen,Heike
Hancock R (0512)
|
Hancock R
*2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Hotline RV Castrop-Rauxel e.V.
|
0512 | opener | |
8. |
Pfeifer,Milena
Harrsion Ford (0513)
|
Harrsion Ford
*2007 (17) / Z: Hann / V: Hotline Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
|
0513 | opener | |
9. |
Siegmar,Nina Sophia
Highlight H (0518)
|
Highlight H
*2008 (16) / Z: Rhld / V: Hibiskus Reit-Club Hattingen Ruhr e.V.
|
0518 | opener | |
10. |
Schauf,Sabine
Lucia V (0626)
|
Lucia V
*2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Lugato Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
|
0626 | opener | |
11. |
Mieves,Nadine
Ohiomond (0681)
|
Ohiomond
*2010 (14) / Z: Trak. / V: Caprimond ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
|
0681 | opener | |
12. |
Lewin,Jana
Pablo Picasso 108 (0686)
|
Pablo Picasso 108
*2005 (19) / Z: Westf / V: Pacco II RV Waltrop e.V.
|
0686 | opener | |
13. |
Breiter,Jennifer
Picco's Dream (0699)
|
Picco's Dream
*2004 (20) / Z: Westf / V: Praktiker RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
|
0699 | opener | |
14. |
Koller,Gisa
Rendezvous 87 (0767)
|
Rendezvous 87
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Rock Forever I Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein St. Hu
|
0767 | opener | |
15. |
Poerschke,Susanne
Rittersonne (0776)
|
Rittersonne
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Ritter Remus Reit-Club Hattingen Ruhr e.V.
|
0776 | opener | |
16. |
Bartsch,Mathias
Rubinio-Royal (0798)
|
Rubinio-Royal
*2009 (15) / Z: Old / V: Rubin-Royal RFV Alt Marl e.V.
|
0798 | opener | |
17. |
Blenski,Sina
Sir Lancelot 31 (0837)
|
Sir Lancelot 31
*2000 (24) / Z: Brdbg / V: Kolibri RV Dortmund-West e.V.
|
0837 | opener | |
18. |
Albers,Ina-Sophie
Sir Steven 2 (0841)
|
Sir Steven 2
*2008 (16) / Z: Old / V: Spielberg RSV Hattingen-Homberg e. V.
|
0841 | opener | |
19. |
Klausmeier,Heike
Susi Sunshine (0878)
|
Susi Sunshine
*2006 (18) / Z: Westf / V: Show Star RV Brambauer e.V.
|
0878 | opener | |
20. |
Löker,Melanie
Unity 13 (0894)
|
Unity 13
*2001 (23) / Z: KWPN / V: Harcos RSV Zur Linde e. V.
|
0894 | opener | |
21. |
Frielinghaus,Janine
Welfentraum W (0910)
|
Welfentraum W
*2005 (19) / Z: Hann / V: Wolkentanz I RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V.
|
0910 | opener | |
22. |
Kowalski,Jessica
Alinus 3 (0013)
|
Alinus 3
*2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Amantino RV Dortmund-West e.V.
|
0013 | opener | |
23. |
Langer,Nicole
Carl August (0142)
|
Carl August
*2003 (21) / Z: DSP / V: Cassandro II Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
|
0142 | opener | |
24. |
Stöhr,Katharina
Cederic 8 (0181)
|
Cederic 8
*2009 (15) / Z: Hann / V: Clintord I TG Schultenhof e.V.
|
0181 | opener | |
25. |
Babel,Ann-Cathrin
Championesse de Luxe W (0192)
|
Championesse de Luxe W
*2005 (19) / Z: OS / V: Converter RV Datteln e.V.
|
0192 | opener | |
26. |
Lonnemann,Katharina
Daciano (0334)
|
Daciano
*2007 (17) / Z: Westf / V: Dancing Dynamite ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
|
0334 | opener | |
27. |
Lenuweit,Marie
Daddy's Delight 2 (0335)
|
Daddy's Delight 2
*2008 (16) / Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
|
0335 | opener | |
28. |
Pahl,Jana
Daily Sunshine B (0337)
|
Daily Sunshine B
*2008 (16) / Z: DR / V: Danny Gold RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
|
0337 | opener | |
29. |
Ludwig,Svenja
Danny Belucci 2 (0343)
|
Danny Belucci 2
*2011 (13) / Z: Hann / V: Don Frederico RG Hof Balte e.V.
|
0343 | opener | |
30. |
Mette,Alexandra
Enno D (0415)
|
Enno D
*2005 (19) / Z: Westf / V: Ehrentusch Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein St. Hu
|
0415 | opener | |
31. |
Dahmen,Benedikt
Easter Surprise 2 (0401)
|
Easter Surprise 2
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: For Romadour RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V.
|
0401 | opener | |
32. |
Hütter,Nicole
Raffiness 27 (0746)
|
Raffiness 27
*2004 (20) / Z: Rhld / V: Riccione Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V.
|
0746 | opener | |
33. |
Becker,Pia
Veltin S (0899)
|
Veltin S
*2005 (19) / Z: Westf / V: Vulkano Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
|
0899 | opener | |
34. |
Gawlitza,Daniela
Erna be cool (0417)
|
Erna be cool
*2004 (20) / Z: Westf / V: Ehrentusch ZRFV Auf der Gethe e.V.
|
0417 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 34 |