Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 18. - Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L

Richter: August Exeler, Theo Lohmann
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Ostendarp, Hermann
ZRFV Borken e.V.
0580 Magic MH
Z: Westf / V: / M: Profit / B: Borchers, Georg
*0.00/37.63
44,00
P 2 GER Brune, Ann-Kathrin
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
0122 Capriglia W
Z: FWB / V: Cachas / M: Julio Mariner xx / B: Associa.Partners Westerlund & Simbe
*0.00/40.34
36,00
P 3 GER Berger, Rene
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
0560 Lorbass 112
Z: BWP / V: Acquit (Singapore) / M: Parco / B: Haupthof, Madeleine
*0.00/50.69
30,00
P 4 GER Mollen, Giulia
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
0434 Flying Twinstar
Z: Westf / V: Florentino / M: Primeur's As / B: Mollen, Giulia
*4.00/41.25
26,00
P 5 GER Schwarte, Lisa
TG Schultenhof e.V.
0072 Boccaccio 44
Z: OS / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Arpeggio / B: Schmidt-Laskowski, Tanja
*4.00/43.77
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 136,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Berger, Rene
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
0104 Caluna M
Z: Westf / V: Coronas / M: Dinard L / B: Michel, Sarah
*0.00/39.73
44,00
P 2 GER Ostendarp, Hermann
ZRFV Borken e.V.
0395 Eternity 65
Z: KWPN / V: Sandro Beast (ex A.Beast) / M: Padinus / B: Engemann, Niklas
*0.00/41.41
36,00
P 3 GER Stodt, Anna-Jo
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
0858 Gaja 23
Z: KWPN / V: Guidam (de Dartay) / M: Iroko / B: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
*4.00/37.88
30,00
P 4 GER Seewald-Weil, Jaqueline
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
0551 Lisandro 6
Z: OS / V: Luxius / M: Prinz Oldenburg / B: Büscher, Birgit
*4.00/42.65
26,00
P 5 GER Klostermann, Johanna Sophie
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
0554 Lomex 17
Z: Old / V: Lordanos / M: Cannonball / B: Klostermann, Johanna Sophie
*4.00/46.93
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 136,00
Weitere
6 GER Blazek, Melina
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
0576 Lümmels Love T
Z: Rhld / V: Lauterbach / M: Traumdeuter / B: Blazek, Melina
1.00/52.30
7 GER Kost, Birgit
RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V.
0550 Liquido 47
Z: Westf / V: Larenco / M: Pluspunkt / B: Kost, Christina
4.00/45.68
8 GER Shaulin, Leonie
Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
0167 Cattleya 2
Z: OS / V: Conthargos / M: Larome / B: Berger, Horst
4.00/47.54
9 GER Bintig, Hauke
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
0724 Scendra
Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg / M: Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Niemöller, Bernd
4.00/48.59
10 GER Bintig, Hauke
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
0304 Cum Gaudio 2
Z: Westf / V: Clinton II / M: Grand Coeur / B: Bintig, Hauke
4.00/49.18
11 GER Wallach, Jennifer
RV Castrop-Rauxel e.V.
0107 Campari S 2
Z: Hann / V: Chalet / M: Golden Deister / B: Wallach, Jennifer
4.00/49.40
12 GER Racherbäumer, Veronique
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V.
0574 Luke Skyy Walker
Z: Westf / V: Lohengrin / M: Con Capitol / B: Racherbäumer, Veronique
4.00/49.97
13 GER Schwarz, Stefan
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
0535 Levi 22
Z: Westf / V: Leonetti / M: Azett / B: Schwarz, Tim
4.00/50.98
14 GER Bartsch, Andre
TG Schultenhof e.V.
0216 Chococcino
Z: Westf / V: Christiano / M: Goldstern / B: Diessner, Rosemarie
4.00/51.53
15 GER Schwarz, Tim
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
0134 Carlo's Boy W Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Carthago / M: Landjunge / B: Schwarz, Tim
4.00/51.88
16 GER Wellessen, Nadja
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0335 Delino 6
Z: OS / V: Diarado / M: Lacros / B: Wellessen, Iris
8.00/47.31
17 GER Filipczik, Janine
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
0106 Camilla H
Z: DSP / V: Cheval de Coeur / M: Canterbury / B: Filipczik, Janine
8.00/49.31
18 GER Becker, Lisa
RV Castrop-Rauxel e.V.
0229 Clein Ida
Z: Westf / V: Colbert GTI / M: Democraat / B: Becker, Lisa
12.00/48.38
19 GER Schwarz, Tim
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
0041 Ascano 4
Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio / M: Pit I / B: Hautkappe, Andrea
12.00/49.97
20 GER Ullrich, Katrin
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0527 Lavalino 8
Z: Holst / V: Lavall I / M: Cassini I / B: Ullrich, Katrin
11.00/60.80
21 GER Sadlowski, Sarah
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
0268 Contendro's Boy
Z: Hann / V: Contendro I / M: Grömitz / B: Sadlowski, Sarah
11.00/61.66
22 GER Buchner, Yannic
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
0099 Call me Herr Bert
Z: Holst / V: Colbert GTI / M: Julio Mariner xx / B: Buchner, Silvia
15.00/61.51
GER Horn, Svenja
RFV Rheurdt 1892
0801 Van Gogh's Dream
Z: Rhld / V: Van Gogh / M: Hamlet / B: Horn, Uwe
aufgegeben
GER Buchner, Yannic
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
0285 Cordinos 3
Z: OS / V: Cordalme Z / M: Ladinos / B: Haschert, Nick
aufgegeben

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!