Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 4. - Standard-Spring-WB

Richter: August Exeler, Heike Lamche
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Düsterloh, Delia
RV Bochum-Hordel e. V.
0629 Perhaps 23
Z: Rhld / V: Pessoa / M: Bariton / B: Kämling, Heinz
0.00/41.30
P 2 GER Breiter, Lena Katharina
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
0636 Pink Paradise 2
Z: Westf / V: Pik Blondy n.gek. / M: Pik Labionics / B: Cholotta, Julia-Marie
0.00/41.51
P 3 GER Brost, Kimberley
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
0837 Celano R
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/43.30
P 4 GER Schürmann, Michelle
TGS Deininghausen e.V.
0622 Paul Josef
Z: Westf / V: Pessoa / M: Abano / B: Isbruch, Berit
0.00/43.33
P 5 GER Steinke, Michelle
LRFV Auf der Gehte e.V.
0840 Farina
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/44.08
P 6 GER Scholz, Larissa
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V.
0259 Con Soela
Z: Westf / V: Con Solor van de Heffinck (C H / M: Golden Graf / B: Frielinghaus, Janine
0.00/46.82
P 7 GER Kalkan, Smilla-Luisa
Reitgemeinschaft Hempel e. V.
0849 Ravell 153
Z: / V: / M: / B: Gabriele Hempel-Kalkan
0.00/51.92
P 8 Koch, Johanna
RSG Hof Balte e.V.
0852 Q-Cantus
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/52.65
P 9 GER Dehling, Wiete
Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
0175 Centurio 28
Z: Westf / V: Canturo / M: Exorbitant xx / B: Dehling, Dr. Herold
0.00/52.86
10 Rerke, Tia
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
0859 Revier Waldemar
Z: / V: / M: / B:
4.00/40.44
11 GER Damer, Natascha
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V.
0600 My Pleasure 7
Z: DR / V: The Braes My Mobility / M: For Paragon / B: Damer, Natascha
4.00/44.19
12 Aiden, Lisa
RV Dortmund-Kirchlinde e.V.
0329 Dat Fienchen
Z: Westf / V: Diego Garcia / M: Labrador / B: Großmann, Peter
4.00/47.24
13 Koole, Joana
Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
0835 Blackfield Molly
Z: / V: / M: / B:
4.00/47.34
14 GER Bungartz, Christina
Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
0661 Quite Nice 8
Z: Old / V: Quality / M: Landor S / B: Bungartz, Christina
4.00/47.54
15 Kootz, Melina
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
0864 Lebenslust
Z: / V: / M: / B:
4.00/49.36
16 GER Bach, Zoe Geraldine
Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
0220 Christiano B
Z: OS / V: Conthargos / M: Larome / B: Bach, Dr. Anna Kathlen
4.00/50.66
17 GER Weigel, Shirley
RFV Witten e.V.
0620 Padua 70
Z: Westf / V: Pavarotti v.d.Helle / M: Dinard L / B: Schulte-Spechtel, Marie-Theresia
4.00/54.61
18 GER Dreier, Nadine
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
0394 Estonia 14
Z: Pol. / V: Czandor / M: / B: Dreier, Nadine
4.00/58.33
19 GER Pätzold, Julia
RV Dortmund-Kirchlinde e.V.
0793 Upsalla 11
Z: DR / V: Nightfeuer / M: Vico / B: Jütten, Rebekka
5.00/72.64
20 Wullkotte, Leonie
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
0823 World-Famous
Z: Westf / V: Windspiel As / M: Salinator / B: Wullkotte, Leonie
8.00/44.36
21 GER Gogolin, Paula
TG Schultenhof e.V.
0836 Cappuccino
Z: / V: / M: / B:
8.00/48.78
22 GER Jeske, Melanie
RV Dortmund-Kirchlinde e.V.
0507 L'ami Linaro
Z: Old / V: Lannox / M: Advocat / B: Jeske, Melanie
8.00/57.93
23 Rerke, Marta
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
0862 Barycz
Z: / V: / M: / B:
8.00/58.50
GER Witte, Verena
RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
0476 Grand Finesse HS
Z: Hann / V: Graf Top / M: Drosselklang II / B: Schütte, Helmut
aufgegeben
Schweizer, Vanessa
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
0861 Non Plus Ultra 4
Z: / V: / M: / B:
ausgeschieden

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!