Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 9. - Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. (L3)

Richter: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann, Josef Ulmker
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Michutta, Bettina
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
0399 Fabelwesen RL
Z: Westf / V: Florenciano / M: Ehrentanz I / B: Liesenberg, Robert
(Gesamt: 8.00)
H: 8.0
48,00
P 2 GER Koller, Gisa
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein St. Hu
0678 Rendezvous 87
Z: KWPN / V: Rock Forever I / M: Scandic / B: Koller, Gisa
(Gesamt: 7.70)
H: 7.7
40,00
P 3 GER Jürgens, Tanja
RSV Hattingen-Homberg e. V.
0495 Impressario 7
Z: Westf / V: Insterburg / M: Don Bedo I / B: Vomhof, Hans-Gerd
(Gesamt: 7.40)
H: 7.4
34,00
P 4 GER Florek, Lucie
TG Schultenhof e.V.
0731 Scusami HS
Z: Westf / V: Swarovski / M: Roh Magic / B: Florek, Lucie
(Gesamt: 7.30)
H: 7.3
30,00
P 5 GER Menkhaus, Alica
RV Dortmund-West e.V.
0773 Sternentanz AK
Z: Old / V: Sir Donnerhall II / M: Weltmeyer / B: Menkhaus, Alica
(Gesamt: 7.20)
H: 7.2
28,00
P 6 GER Breimer, Jacqueline
TGS Deininghausen e.V.
0390 Erik K
Z: Fries / V: Olrik / M: Reitse / B: Breimer, Diana
(Gesamt: 7.10)
H: 7.1
20,00
P 7 GER Lewin, Jana
RV Waltrop e.V.
0619 Pablo Picasso 108
Z: Westf / V: Pacco II / M: Ehrentusch / B: Lewin, Susanne
(Gesamt: 7.00)
H: 7.0
20,00
P 8 GER Klotzbach, Kimberly
LRFV Wattenscheid e. V.
0121 Capri's Celebration
Z: Hann / V: Caprimond / M: Don Frederico / B: Klotzbach, Kimberly
(Gesamt: 6.90)
H: 6.9
P 9 GER Wiegard, Karolin
RV Waltrop e.V.
0375 Double You 11
Z: Westf / V: Diarado / M: Fillis / B: Wiegard, Ludger
(Gesamt: 6.80)
H: 6.8
P 9 GER d'Hone, Stefan
RV Falkenhof Bochum-Witten e. V.
0716 Sandreano
Z: Old / V: Sandreo / M: Fürst Piccolo / B: d'Hone, Stefan
(Gesamt: 6.80)
H: 6.8
11 GER Isbruch, Berit
TGS Deininghausen e.V.
0219 Chocuwe
Z: Westf / V: Conen / M: Goethe / B: Isbruch, Uwe
(Gesamt: 6.70)
H: 6.7
11 GER Maser, Angela
RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V.
0777 Sunday Splendour
Z: Old / V: Sunny-Boy / M: Gambler's Cup xx / B: Maser, Angela
(Gesamt: 6.70)
H: 6.7
13 GER Brunke, Tessa Luisa
Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
0829 Zauberfunke
Z: Trak. / V: Interconti / M: Caprimond / B: Brunke, Dr. Anja
(Gesamt: 6.40)
H: 6.4
14 GER Bier, Lara
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
0365 Don Kalli
Z: Westf / V: Don Bedo II / M: Azur de Paulstra / B: Bier, Susanne
(Gesamt: 6.20)
H: 6.2
15 GER Appel, Vilja
RFV Dortmund Süd e. V.
0863 Sala Salina
Z: / V: / M: / B:
(Gesamt: 6.10)
H: 6.1
16 GER Ludwig, Lisa Larissa
TGS Deininghausen e.V.
0012 Airpeggio
Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio / M: Polydor / B: Ludwig, Lisa Larissa
(Gesamt: 5.90)
H: 5.9
16 GER Otto, Maximilian
Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
0433 Flocke 357
Z: Westf / V: Fürst Piccolo / M: Grundstein I / B: Berns-Otto, Claudia
(Gesamt: 5.90)
H: 5.9
18 GER Mette, Laurin
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein St. Hu
0319 Dance and Fly 5
Z: Westf / V: Di Versace / M: Pit I / B: Mette, Laurin
(Gesamt: 5.80)
H: 5.8
19 GER Kopelke, Lena
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
0351 Dieziano
Z: Old / V: Desperados / M: Carabas / B: Kopelke, Heidi
(Gesamt: 5.70)
H: 5.7
20 GER Schurig, Larissa
TG Schultenhof e.V.
0785 Tequila 298
Z: DR / V: Top Carlos Cassini / M: Top Zento / B: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf
(Gesamt: 5.50)
H: 5.5
21 GER Stein, Sabrina
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
0420 Finnley S
Z: Westf / V: Fleury / M: Ehrentanz I / B: Stein, Sabrina
(Gesamt: 5.00)
H: 5.0
GER Hochhaus, Laura
TG Schultenhof e.V.
0681 Rilke's Colourful Boy
Z: Rhld / V: Rilke / M: Fidermark / B: Hochhaus, Laura
aufgegeben
GER Machnik, Sabine
Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
0315 Daikiri 15
Z: Hann / V: Desperados / M: Feinbrand / B: Machnik, Sabine
aufgegeben
GER Baumöl, Ulrike
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
0797 Valentin 138
Z: Westf / V: Vitalis / M: Ehrentusch / B: Baumöl, Ulrike
aufgegeben
GER Stange, Susanne
RG Hof Balte e.V.
0410 Fiala 20
Z: Hann / V: Fidertanz / M: Fürst Heinrich / B: Stange, Susanne
aufgegeben
GER Pfeifer, Milena
Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
0486 Harrsion Ford
Z: Hann / V: Hotline / M: Charon / B: Pfeifer, Milena u.Michaela
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 220,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!