Starterliste: 24.1 Dressureprfg.Kl.L* Kandare, Gelsenkirchen-Scholven,PLS vom 02.-, 02.08.-04.08.2019
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hütter,Nicole
Raffiness 27 (1225)
|
Raffiness 27
*2004 (20) / Z: Rhld / V: Riccione Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V.
|
1225 | opener | |
2. |
Göritz,Britta
Piadina (1161)
|
Piadina
*2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Pontifex Jagdreiter Westfalen e.V.
|
1161 | opener | |
3. |
Corna,Angelina
Ratzinger's Laureus V (1595)
|
Ratzinger's Laureus V
*2012 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Ratzinger V RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V.
|
1595 | opener | |
4. |
Momber,Svenja
Rawiya 4 (1232)
|
Rawiya 4
*2005 (19) / Z: Westf / V: Rosenkoenig ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
|
1232 | opener | |
5. |
Uhlemeyer,Heike
Sakrosankt (1294)
|
Sakrosankt
*2010 (14) / Z: Old / V: Sir Donnerhall I RSG Pegasus-Hassel e.V.
|
1294 | opener | |
6. |
Holburg,Sabine
Sansibar W (1317)
|
Sansibar W
*2012 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Silbermond RFV Alt Marl e.V.
|
1317 | opener | |
7. |
Surmann,Frauke
Santiago 242 (1321)
|
Santiago 242
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Sir Donnerhall I Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
|
1321 | opener | |
8. |
Hofbauer,Mariska
Sonic 20 (1376)
|
Sonic 20
*2012 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Show Star ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
|
1376 | opener | |
9. |
Stolpmann,Yasemin
Welldano (1460)
|
Welldano
*2007 (17) / Z: Hann / V: Worldly I ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
|
1460 | opener | |
10. |
Serwatka,Svenja
C'est la Rose (0144)
|
C'est la Rose
*2009 (15) / Z: OS / V: Contendro I TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
|
0144 | opener | |
11. |
Corzillius,Andrea
Carino 512 (0221)
|
Carino 512
*2002 (22) / Z: Hess / V: Carabas Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
|
0221 | opener | |
12. |
Ewerhart,Uta
Chablis de Luxe (0286)
|
Chablis de Luxe
*2010 (14) / Z: DR / V: FS Champion de Luxe Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
|
0286 | opener | |
13. |
Bartsch,Yvonne
HA Early Bird (0860)
|
HA Early Bird
*2005 (19) / Z: Hann / V: Ehrentusch RTG Haus Alaquint
|
0860 | opener | |
14. |
Eck,Daniela
Champs Elysees C (0297)
|
Champs Elysees C
Z: / V: RTG Haus Alaquint
|
0297 | opener | |
15. |
Dorn,Britta
Daylight 287 (0536)
|
Daylight 287
*2012 (12) / Z: Rhld / V: Den Haag LRV Mülheim
|
0536 | opener | |
16. |
Ötting,Simone
Double Delight 3 (0633)
|
Double Delight 3
*2005 (19) / Z: Hann / V: Dimaggio Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V.
|
0633 | opener | |
17. |
Weeke,Lisa-Marie
Ebro G.i.H. (0661)
|
Ebro G.i.H.
*2004 (20) / Z: Westf / V: Electro RG Stall Prost e.V.
|
0661 | opener | |
18. |
Wolf,Bianca
Für Immer 6 (0812)
|
Für Immer 6
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Fürst Nymphenburg I RSV Zur Linde e. V.
|
0812 | opener | |
19. |
Karls,Claudia
Lausbub 448 (0990)
|
Lausbub 448
*2009 (15) / Z: Hann / V: Locksley II RTG Haus Alaquint
|
0990 | opener | |
20. |
Lüchtemeier,Anke
Levy 3 (1017)
|
Levy 3
*2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: La Calido RFV Alt Marl e.V.
|
1017 | opener | |
21. |
Hütter,Nicole
Flitze Feuerzahn (0766)
|
Flitze Feuerzahn
*2005 (19) / Z: Westf / V: Freudenfeuer Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V.
|
0766 | opener | |
22. |
Hubernagel,Romina
Steendieks Liebling (1385)
|
Steendieks Liebling
*2009 (15) / Z: DR / V: FS Chambertin ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
|
1385 | opener | |
23. |
Kuhlmann,Julia
Luxor G (1075)
|
Luxor G
*2012 (12) / Z: Hann / V: Lord Loxley I RSG Marl-Löntrop e. V.
|
1075 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 23 |