Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Lindlar-Süttenbach


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 18. - Stilspringprfg.Kl.M* m.St.

Richter: Achim Kämmerling, Klaus-Peter Mayr
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Heider, Matthias
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
0254 Coolmax
Z: Rhld / V: Couleur-Rubin / M: Lancer II / B: Pütz, Ulrich
*(0.00)/36.93
8.20
77,00
P 2 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0103 California 93
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Caretano Z / B: Stall Kochs,
*(0.00)/37.15
9.00
63,00
P 3 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0627 Quite Please Gise'le
Z: Old / V: Guidam de Henry / M: Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Schaschen, Angela
*(0.00)/37.21
8.30
53,00
P 5 GER Grimm, Thomas
RG Hausdorp e.V.
0195 Chaventyno
Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Aventyno / B: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH,
*(4.00)/37.25
8.40
42,00
P 6 GER Lobert-Gluzek, Alexandra
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0324 Eine Wiekeine
Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno / M: Flemmingh / B: Lobert, Max
*(4.00)/37.58
8.10
35,00
P 7 GER Dieckmann, Peter
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
0161 Cathleen 37
Z: Westf / V: Cayetano L / M: Grannus / B: Ligges, Kai
*(8.00)/35.97
8.10
P 8 GER Zimmermann, Franziska
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
0241 Condoleeza 2
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Caritano Z / M: Cruising / B: Grassow, Peter
(8.50)/0.00
8.50
9 GER Knauf, Stephanie
RJC Rodderberg
0066 Baleggio
Z: Rhld / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Arpeggio / B: Müller, Frank
8.00
10 GER Dieckmann, Peter
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
0383 Hello Likki BS
Z: Westf / V: Cayetano L / M: Pilot / B: Zimmermann, Thekla
7.90
11 GER Lobert-Gluzek, Alexandra
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0078 Betsie Buh
Z: AESRpf / V: Sunny / M: Calypso ASK / B: Lobert, Mia
7.80
12 GER Weber, Antonia
RFV Erkrath
0134 Carlotta W
Z: Rhld / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Lanero NRW / B: Pferdezentrum Uhlenhof,
7.70
13 GER Dieckmann, Peter
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
0653 Ruby Sunday L
Z: Westf / V: Cayetano L / M: Dinard L. / B: Ligges, Kai
7.50
14 GER Zimmermann, Franziska
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
0598 Quandurina
Z: Holst / V: Quidam de Revel / M: Calato / B: Bayer, Ditmar
7.40
15 GER Hausner, Oliver
Meckenheimer Reiter-Club
0524 Monty 564
Z: KWPN / V: / M: Voltaire / B: Hufenstuhl, Joachim
7.30
16 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Jens
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0391 Hötzenhof Satchmo
Z: Rhld / V: Sandro Boy Junior / M: Camiros / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Hans-Gerd
6.50
16 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Kai
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0389 Hötzenhof Caida
Z: Rhld / V: Curd / M: Voltaire / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Hans-Gerd
6.50
16 GER Esser, Eva
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
0174 Centaura 3
Z: Holst / V: Cristo / M: Landjunge / B: Timber Ridge Farm,
6.50
19 GER Fiebig, Kai
Vereinigter RFV Remscheid e.V.
0096 Calgary 55
Z: Westf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Lancer III / B: Fiebig, Kai
6.40
20 SVK Skala, Frantisek
Reit- und Fahrv. Oberbachem e. V.
0591 Princess Salina
Z: Westf / V: Prominenz / M: Salinator / B: Tietmeyer, Markus
6.30
21 GER Raucamp, Maren
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0082 Bold Action 2
Z: KWPN / V: Vadermus / M: Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: BG Raucamp, Familie
6.10
21 GER Schleypen, Janick
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
0074 Bellamie H
Z: Hann / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Sandro / B: Held, Hans-Günter
6.10
23 GER Poth, Johannes
RG Zülpich-Merzenich
0057 Augusto
Z: Hann / V: Askanier / M: Askari / B: Poth, Andrea
5.20
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 270,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!