Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Hückelhoven-Ratheim


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 11. - Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Burk,Axel, Theelen,Theo
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0087 Bert 54
Z: Old / V: Bertuli W / M: Wall Street / B: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo KGaA,
7.8 36,00
P 2 GER Kauert, Christof
Schönebecker SC e.V.Pferdesport
0280 Contessa K
Z: Rhld / V: Converter / M: Polydor / B: Ketteniss, Michael
7.6 30,00
P 3 GER Werner, Julia
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
1103 Mighty Moments
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.4 25,00
P 4 GBR Allen, Pippa
Eschweiler PSV
0485 Frederic 139
Z: AESRpf / V: Forinth / M: Concerto II / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,
7.3 22,00
P 5 NED Loon, Heino van
RFV Heinsberg
1006 Van Helsing 12
Z: KWPN / V: Van Gogh / M: Haarlem / B: Dohmen, Stephan
7.1
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 113,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0474 For Fun 43
Z: Hann / V: For Edition I / M: Argentan I / B: Hintzen, Thomas
7.7 36,00
P 2 GER Busch, Sabrina
RFV Ratheim 1951
1005 Van Gogh's Dream
Z: Rhld / V: Van Gogh / M: Hamlet / B: Horn, Uwe
7.5 27,00
P 2 Pashmore, Cathrine
1104 Bibi Sijgje
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.5 27,00
P 4 GER Kauert, Christof
Schönebecker SC e.V.Pferdesport
1058 Zuckerpuppe JS
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Zandor / M: Ars Vivendi / B: Beißel, Hermann Josef
7.2 22,00
P 5 GER Stormanns, Tim
Eschweiler PSV
0320 Dana 407
Z: KWPN / V: Cartano / M: Larome / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,
7.1
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 112,00
Weitere
6 GBR Allen, Pippa
Eschweiler PSV
0182 Catara 4
Z: Württ / V: Corland (DK: Corlando) / M: Quick Star / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,
7.0
6 GER Dresia, Britta
RFV Ratheim 1951
0715 Nala Novelle
Z: Holst / V: Newton / M: Colman / B: Dresia, Britta
7.0
8 GER Assenmacher, Joanna
Eschweiler PSV
0960 Spirit 268
Z: Hann / V: Stakkato Gold / M: Kolibri / B: Assenmacher, Susanne
6.9
8 NED Loon, Heino van
RFV Heinsberg
0953 Sir Luie
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Schreinemacher, Saskia
6.9
10 GER Kauert, Christof
Schönebecker SC e.V.Pferdesport
0379 Dream Boy BZ
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Diamant De Semilly / M: For Keeps / B: Mehlkopf, Willibert
6.8
11 GER Rahmen, Klaus
RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
0101 Bugatti 34
Z: ZW / V: Fosbury / M: Ungekört.Hengst / B: Rahmen, Klaus
6.7
11 GER Werner, Julia
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0261 Collinda
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Quinta Real / M: Collin L / B: Siarkiewicz, Klaudia
6.7
11 NED Driessen, Henny
0325 Dany Blue B
Z: n.b. / V: / M: / B: Driessen, Henny
6.7
14 GER Beckers, Andreas
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
1054 Zentara 3
Z: Holst / V: Cartani / M: Canturo / B: Rönne, Sören von
6.6
15 GER Hoster, Jan
RFV Liedberg
0881 Röggelchen
Z: Rhld / V: Rocket Star / M: Rouletto / B: Hoster, Jan
6.4
16 GBR Allen, Pippa
Eschweiler PSV
0081 Barriss Offee
Z: Holst / V: Boritas / M: Sandro / B: Borsutzky, Sandra
6.1
16 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0665 Look of Love 2
Z: Holst / V: Lasino / M: Carthago / B: Stall Kochs,
6.1
18 GER Busch, Sabrina
RFV Ratheim 1951
0343 Diamonds sky
Z: KWPN / V: Verdi / M: Ulft / B: Busch, Sabrina
5.7
19 GER Pierstorff, Klaus
RV Wevelinghoven e.V.
0238 Clara S 3
Z: Holst / V: Castellini / M: Alcatraz 14 / B: Schleifer, Klaus
5.6
20 GER Bahners, Leonhard
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
1076 Chin Nino B
Z: KWPN / V: Zucarlos / M: Orthos / B: Bahners, Marcel Phillipp
4.9

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!