Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Hennef-Dambroich


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 9. - Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Werheid,Hans-Peter, Münscher,Franka
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Büsch, Jan
Reitclub Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
0267 Local Hero 7
Z: Trak. / V: Zauberklang / M: Sir Chamberlain / B: Hoogen, Georg
8.2 48,00
P 2 GER Raucamp, Maren
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0390 Smart Boy R
Z: Old / V: Spaceball / M: Cordial Medoc / B: Raucamp, Renate
8.1 40,00
P 3 SVK Skala, Frantisek
Reit- und Fahrv. Oberbachem e. V.
0093 Chimaera S
Z: Holst / V: Chepetto / M: Carpaccio / B: Schmitz, Reiner
8.0 32,00
P 3 GER Felder, Gerd-Daniel
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
0459 Dior V.
Z: KWPN / V: VDL Indoctro / M: / B: Hoendermis, Dennis
8.0 32,00
P 5 GER Hermann, Reimund
RTG Burg Blessem
0080 Caytano 10
Z: Holst / V: Carentan / M: Cambridge / B: Spangehl, Harald
7.9 28,00
P 6 SVK Skala, Frantisek
Reit- und Fahrv. Oberbachem e. V.
0342 Quinnipeak
Z: Holst / V: Quintero / M: Briscar / B: Schmitz, Reiner
7.7 20,00
P 7 GER Ling, Laura
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
0244 Lake Placid 34
Z: Hann / V: Ludwig von Bayern / M: Lordanos / B: KC-Kartcenter-Cologne GmbH,
7.6
P 8 GER Schlüter, Bernd
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
0161 Ellie Pirelli
Z: Hann / V: Escudo I / M: Carbid / B: Schäpers, Uta
7.5
9 GER Kaufmann, Nils
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
0427 Wilde Hilde 13
Z: Meckl. / V: Doyen / M: Baloubet du Rouet / B: Kaufmann, Nils
7.4
9 GER Büsch, Jan
Reitclub Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
0263 Lipton Ice 2
Z: Hann / V: Linton / M: Silvio I / B: Marz Dr., Birgit
7.4
9 GER Harting, Alexandra
RJC Rodderberg
0098 Cigaline
Z: Westf / V: Collin L / M: Damocles / B: Harting, Alexandra
7.4
12 GER Möller, Nicole
RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V
0131 Curd's Carlchen
Z: Rhld / V: Curd / M: Pius / B: Möller-Pelz, Nicole
7.3
12 GER Büsch, Anke
Reitclub Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
0383 Schococlipse
Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg / M: Contendro I / B: Büsch, Hans-Jakob
7.3
14 GER Harting, Konstantin
RJC Rodderberg
0282 Mariestad
Z: DR / V: Montpellier / M: Croupier / B: Harting, Alexandra
7.2
15 GER Wirtz, Alex
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
0234 La Corvara W.
Z: Rhld / V: Lord Lancer / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Wirtz, Alex
7.1
16 GER Ling, Laura
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
0126 Courtney Love D
Z: Rhld / V: Cevin Costner / M: Carprilli / B: Dahl, Heiner
6.9
16 GER Schwarz, Ann-Christin
RJC Rodderberg
0258 Libre S
Z: Rhld / V: Loran / M: Rabiat Z / B: ZG Schwarz, R.u.C.
6.9
18 GER Ling, Laura
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
0207 Ghostbuster 54
Z: Rhld / V: Graf Sandro / M: Goldcup / B: ZG Brüse,
6.8
19 GER Marenbach, Cindy
Süttenbacher RSG e. V.
0076 Cassuba
Z: Württ / V: Cassini II / M: Calando II / B: Grose, Jens
6.7
20 GER Raucamp, Maren
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0419 Vita Bellissima
Z: KWPN / V: Vittorio / M: Pierrot / B: Teichert, Jasmin Anne
6.2
20 GER Büsch, Jan
Reitclub Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
0387 Sid 34
Z: Rhld / V: Stenograph / M: Polytraum / B: Büsch, Hans-Jakob
6.2
22 GER Greifenberg, Jana Victoria
Süttenbacher RSG e. V.
0297 Mysterious Montague CH
Z: Westf / V: Montendro I / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Greifenberg, Jana Victoria
6.1
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 200,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!