Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Neuss-Allerheiligen


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 5. - Springprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Metzer,Joachim, Cappell,Hermann
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 QAT Al Emadi, Salman Mohammed
QAT
0958 Jackson 58
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/47.11 48,00
P 2 GER Zimmermann, Carmen
RFV Lobberich 1926
0905 Zalvador
Z: KWPN / V: E-Pilot / M: Nabab de Reve / B: Zimmermann, Heike
0.00/47.41 40,00
P 3 GER Veiser, Dominik
RV Joistenhof Barrenstein
0028 Amadeus 857
Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno / M: Ekstein / B: Veiser, Marie Therese
0.00/49.11 34,00
P 4 GER Veiser, Dennis
RV Joistenhof Barrenstein
0293 Czarina
Z: DK / V: Casir Ask / M: Waldstern / B: Veiser, Rainer
0.00/49.55 30,00
P 5 GER Keller, Marita
RC Bergerhof e.V.
0381 Espirito Santo 2
Z: Hann / V: Escudo I / M: Affekt / B: Keller, Dirk
0.00/52.21 28,00
P 6 GER Bahners, Andre
RFV Hilgershof e.V.
0717 Quiero 6
Z: Rhld / V: Quick Nick I / M: Der Clou / B: Ceelen, Christa
0.00/53.50 20,00
P 7 GER Seerden, Nadine
RFV Lobberich 1926
0444 Gestüt Quellensee's Leonardo 2
Z: Holst / V: Lancer II / M: Liatos / B: Seerden, Heidi
0.00/53.59 20,00
P 8 SER Dujmovic Mandic, Ivan
RFV Liedberg
0754 Razmah
Z: BULWblt / V: Rascalino / M: / B: Schramm, Alicia
0.00/55.77 20,00
P 9 GER Bahners, Andre
RFV Hilgershof e.V.
0236 Coeur Valet 2
Z: Holst / V: Cristo / M: Sir Henri / B: Ingenhoven von Roden, Robert
0.00/58.56
P 10 GER Tillmann, Britta
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0005 Abacachy
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Furioso II / B: Zuchthof Claren,
0.00/60.40
P 11 GER Karsch, Anne
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0560 Linus 240
Z: Holst / V: Literat / M: Raffael / B: Karsch, Anne
4.00/50.11
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 240,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 QAT Al Ghazali, Nasser
QAT
0956 Rino Biene 2
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/47.14 48,00
P 2 GER Reiners, Julia
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
0249 Con Cathy D
Z: Westf / V: Con Capitol / M: Pilot / B: Reiners, Julia
0.00/48.76 40,00
P 3 GER Weise, Kira
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
0541 Lea 204
Z: Brdbg / V: Levisto / M: Korsar I / B: Weise, Kira
0.00/49.32 34,00
P 4 GER Weber, Isabell
RV Bayer-Uerdingen
0459 Grazjella
Z: Westf / V: Gralshüter / M: Phantom / B: ZG Bücken, Ulla u.Fritz
0.00/49.78 30,00
P 5 GER Krüger, Isabelle
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0887 Wendie 10
Z: KWPN / V: Lord Liberty G / M: Clavecimbel / B: Krüger, Isabelle
0.00/52.79 28,00
P 6 GER Karsch, Anne
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0014 Adolar 8
Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio / M: Carte d'Or / B: Karsch, Anne
0.00/53.58 20,00
P 7 GER Theuner, Denise
RFV Hilgershof e.V.
0030 Amaretto 235
Z: Holst / V: Alboretto / M: Heraldik xx / B: Theuner, Denise
0.00/55.03 20,00
P 8 GER Tillmann, Britta
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0708 Queeny Rubin
Z: Hann / V: Quidam's Rubin / M: Acord II / B: Zuchthof Claren,
0.00/58.07 20,00
P 9 GER Schleifer, Nils
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0581 Lorenzo L 2
Z: Hess / V: Lordon I / M: Weltmeister / B: Tillmann, Britta
0.00/58.86
P 10 QAT Al Emadi, Khalid Mohammed
QAT
0960 Michael Jackson 4
Z: / V: / M: / B:
4.00/47.02
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 240,00
Weitere
12 GER Veiser, Dennis
RV Joistenhof Barrenstein
0219 Chu'mana
Z: Westf / V: Cordobes II / M: Piquet / B: Veiser, Andrea
4.00/53.07
13 GER Weber, Isabell
RV Bayer-Uerdingen
0032 Amicelli Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Air Jordan / M: Capitano / B: Weber, Christiane
4.00/53.23
14 GER Krüger, Vanessa-Marie
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0007 Acanuar T
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Grosso Z / B: Krüger, Vanessa-Marie
4.00/54.72
15 GER Bremicker, Geraldine
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
0145 Carrycho
Z: Holst / V: Caretino / M: Reichsgraf / B: Bremicker, Geraldine
4.00/55.33
16 GER Bahners, Andre
RFV Hilgershof e.V.
0701 Quality Time 3
Z: Holst / V: Quite Capitol / M: Landgraf I / B: M.Terhorst Handels GmbH,
4.00/55.67
17 GER Marx, Ute
ZRFV des Kreises Bergheim
0691 Power Play 36
Z: Westf / V: Phantom / M: Reimondo / B: Marx, Karl-Heinz
4.00/56.62
18 GER Hertl, Charlotte
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
0445 Gestüt Quellensees Rasant
Z: KWPN / V: Rash R (n.gek.) / M: Ahorn / B: Hertl, Charlotte
4.00/57.64
19 GER Tölchert, Stephan
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0331 Domenika 42
Z: Hann / V: Der Lord / M: Sunset Boulevard xx / B: Keller, Gerd
4.00/58.89
20 GER Dahlmann, Ann-Sophie
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0625 Nalwaro
Z: ZW / V: New Quidam / M: Colman / B: Claren, Peter-Josef
4.00/60.75
21 GER Daue, Yvonne
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0009 Acosia T
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Societe / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
5.50/67.30
22 GER Müller, Uwe
KF W&W Grimlinghausen
0190 Chaccolydor
Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Polydor / B: Staub, Thomas
6.50/71.72
23 GER Kerkenrath, Katharina
RFV Kaarst 1924 e.V.
0442 Gepetto Z
Z: Westf / V: Gino Ginelli / M: Pontifex / B: Kerkenrath, Katharina
8.00/51.34
24 GER Wesolek, Annika
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0408 Flame of Love 2
Z: Westf / V: Fleurop / M: Faschingsprinz / B: Wesolek, Annika
8.00/51.67
25 GER Weiß, Benedikt
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926
0906 Zaphira 11
Z: KWPN / V: Dutch Capitol / M: Lancer II / B: Weiß, Kirsten und Christian
8.00/53.17
26 QAT Al Ghazali, Mohammed
QAT
0968 Firo H
Z: WESTF / V: / M: / B:
8.00/53.77
27 GER Schleifer, Nils
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0891 Whist 14
Z: n.b. / V: / M: / B: Hintzen, Jacqueline
8.00/54.08
28 GER Bremicker, Geraldine
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
0928 Claire 100
Z: OS / V: Chambertin 3 / M: Converter 2 / B: Sandmann, Wilfried
8.00/55.05
29 GER Tölchert, Stephan
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0439 Ganz Gotthard
Z: Rhld / V: Golden Graf / M: Gotthard / B: Breuer, Sabine
8.00/55.30
30 GER Seerden, Nadine
RFV Lobberich 1926
0395 Feiner Kerl 78
Z: Hann / V: For Pleasure / M: Cacir AA / B: Seerden, Heidi
8.00/55.49
31 GER Piepenbring, Marco
RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
0450 Golden Game 10
Z: Westf / V: Grossadmiral / M: Griseldo xx / B: Piepenbring, Marco
8.00/56.01
32 GER Dederichs, Andrea
RC Buscherhöfe-Büttgen 1991 e.V.
0746 Ranger 70
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Rocket Star / M: Mentor / B: Dederichs, Birgit
8.00/57.27
33 GER Holz, Alina
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0508 La Scada
Z: Hann / V: Laptop / M: Escudo II / B: Holz, Alina
8.00/57.35
34 GER Schloßmacher, Janine
PF Stessen-Bedburdyck
0811 Sansi-Bar
Z: Hann / V: Stakkato Gold / M: Chasseur I / B: Porten, Annegret
8.00/58.75
35 GER Thieltges, Anne
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0428 Fritz Voges
Z: Westf / V: Fürst Grandios / M: Apart / B: Schiffer, Leonie
8.00/59.21
36 GER Dahlmann, Ann-Sophie
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0785 Ronja 1458
Z: Hann / V: Rubirando / M: Gardekuerassier / B: Dahlmann, Ann-Sophie
12.00/61.53
37 GER Pierstorff, Klaus
RV Wevelinghoven e.V.
0926 Landstreicher's Tochter A
Z: SAnha / V: Horse Gym Landstreicher / M: Rekord 8 / B: Garding-Maak, Susanne
15.75/76.99
38 ITA Giorgi, Domenico
RFV Xanten u.u.
0123 Campino 71
Z: Bay / V: Coriograf B / M: Piaster / B: Witt, Tjark
16.50/79.87
39 GER Dahlmann, Paul
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0182 C'est Eddy
Z: Hann / V: Cranach / M: Dorian / B: Dahlmann, Andreas
17.50/83.38
40 GER Krins, Anna Maxi
RFV Kaarst 1924 e.V.
0046 Ariella 34
Z: Westf / V: Amantus / M: Ferragamo / B: Krins, Sabine
19.00/73.56
41 QAT Al Ghazali, Mohammed
QAT
0967 Lunamar
Z: / V: / M: / B:
24.00/93.02
42 GER Müller, Uwe
KF W&W Grimlinghausen
0528 Landsturm 16
Z: Dt.Sp. / V: Landjonker (Fruhling) / M: Sandro / B: Morschheuser, Lisa
25.00/97.14
43 POL Strzalkowska, Janina
POL
0976 Draka
Z: Pol. / V: / M: / B: Strzalkowska, Janina
26.50/87.59
GER Claren, Lina
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0713 Quick Rubin
Z: Hann / V: Quidam's Rubin / M: Acord II / B: Wörtge, Kai
GER Heuseler, Veronique
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0052 Ashby 5
Z: KWPN / V: Oklund / M: Peter Pan / B: Heuseler, Veronique
GER Holz, Alina
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0909 Ziamo 2
Z: KWPN / V: Solitair / M: Consul / B: Holz, Alina
GER Krins, Anna Maxi
RFV Kaarst 1924 e.V.
0462 Griaca T
Z: Rhld / V: Grandoso / M: Ico / B: Krins, Anna Maxi
GER Krüger, Isabelle
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0018 Alcadine T
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Lancer III / B: Tillmann, Gilbert
GER Lambertz, Liza
RFV Dülken-Viersen e.V.
0651 Paris 100
Z: Rhld / V: Pontifex / M: Pageno / B: Wieczorek-Lambertz, Manuela
GER Marx, Ute
ZRFV des Kreises Bergheim
0657 Paulchen Panther
Z: Westf / V: Potential / M: Weinberg / B: Marx, Karl-Heinz
GER Noack, Udo
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
0597 Luminas Lightning
Z: Westf / V: Lordanos / M: Pluspunkt / B: Stapper, Karl-Heinz
GER Noack, Udo
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
0760 Relevanz
Z: SAnha / V: Rubinstern Noir / M: Restorator / B: Noack, Claudia
GER Bellen Rodrigues, Miguel
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0197 Chandro 6
Z: Holst / V: Calato / M: Lennon / B: Bellen, Volker

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!