Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Neuss-Allerheiligen


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 7. - Springprüfung Kl.A**

Richter: Fischer,Heinz-Georg, Clasen,Franz-Josef
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Sturm, Christina
RFV Hilgershof e.V.
0365 Eddy the Eagle 9
Z: Hann / V: El Bundy I / M: Silvio I / B: Sturm, Christina
0.00/45.17 33,00
P 2 GER Gläser, Lisa
RV St.Johannes Waat e.V.
0228 Clasini
Z: Holst / V: Claudio / M: Cassini I / B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH,
0.00/46.72 27,00
P 3 GER Hinzer, Jessica
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0125 Cansas 24
Z: Holst / V: Campbell / M: Corrado II / B: Gegic, Sandra
0.00/50.08 23,00
P 4 GER Krins, Anna Maxi
RFV Kaarst 1924 e.V.
0462 Griaca T
Z: Rhld / V: Grandoso / M: Ico / B: Krins, Anna Maxi
0.00/51.60 20,00
P 5 GER Daue, Yvonne
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0009 Acosia T
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Societe / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
0.00/53.67 18,00
P 6 GER Müller, Uwe
KF W&W Grimlinghausen
0190 Chaccolydor
Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Polydor / B: Staub, Thomas
0.00/60.14
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 121,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Offer, Niklas
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0169 Catch Up
Z: Hann / V: Calido I / M: Le Primeur / B: Offer, Niklas
0.00/45.52 33,00
P 2 GER Reinle, Julia
RFV Liedberg
0548 Leona 70
Z: Rhld / V: Leardo / M: Domburg / B: Reinle, Jeannette
0.00/48.35 27,00
P 3 GER Weißenfeld, Ronja
KF W&W Grimlinghausen
0711 Querlinus
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Querlybet Hero / M: Hornet Rose / B: Bera, Sven
0.00/50.94 23,00
P 4 GER Müller, Uwe
KF W&W Grimlinghausen
0528 Landsturm 16
Z: Dt.Sp. / V: Landjonker (Fruhling) / M: Sandro / B: Morschheuser, Lisa
0.00/52.23 20,00
P 5 GER Kamp, Stefan
RV Osterath e.V.
0759 Regalido SK
Z: Rhld / V: Rosenkoenig / M: Larome / B: Strohe-Kamp, Familie
0.00/56.04 18,00
P 6 GER Netzer, Christina
RC Buscherhöfe-Büttgen 1991 e.V.
0319 D'esperados
Z: Hann / V: Drosselklang II / M: Gralsritter / B: Netzer Dr., Thomas
4.00/42.40
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 121,00
Weitere
7 GER Kallen, Jana Alina
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926
0563 Little Quintus
Z: BWP / V: Quintus / M: Fantastique / B: Kallen, Jana Alina
4.00/45.94
8 GER Müller, Uwe
KF W&W Grimlinghausen
0472 Haarakiri's Rainman
Z: n.b. / V: / M: Kolibri / B: Tolles, Theo
4.00/46.14
9 GER Ems, Marianne
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
0096 Cadeau Valentina
Z: Old / V: Cordalme Z / M: Larinero / B: Ems, Marianne
4.00/48.11
10 GER Böttcher, Friederike
RV Joistenhof Barrenstein
0323 Dierdre
Z: Old / V: Don Primero / M: Waldsee / B: Grillo-Böttcher Dr., Juliane
4.00/48.57
11 GER Heinen, Lea
KF W&W Grimlinghausen
0111 Calimero 443
Z: Brdbg / V: Cincinatti / M: Landstreicher / B: Morschheuser, Lisa
4.00/50.74
12 GER Olland, Sandra
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0248 Con Brio 13
Z: Holst / V: Contender / M: Rocadero / B: Olland, Sandra
4.00/52.74
13 GER Heinen, Lea
KF W&W Grimlinghausen
0358 Dumbledore 69
Z: DSP / V: Don Marco / M: Prinz Romadour / B: Schlune, Robert
4.00/56.47
14 GER Brand, Larissa
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0558 Lillemor 4
Z: Rhld / V: Lancer II / M: Sir Chamberlain / B: Brand, Evelyn
4.00/57.34
15 GER Fassbender, Michael
RF Gut Böckemeshof
0801 Salino 44
Z: KWPN / V: Sheraton / M: Burggraaf / B: Fassbender, Michael
4.00/59.47
16 GER Teister, Melanie
RFV Liedberg
0167 Cat Baloo der Nürnberger
Z: Westf / V: Charisma / M: Ramiro's Son I / B: Sturm, Andreas
8.00/45.81
17 GER Hoppe, Anne
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0068 Avida T
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Don Aqui / B: Polley, Diana
8.00/46.56
18 GER Pappers, Alina
RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
0705 Que Pasa 7
Z: Holst / V: Quidado / M: La Zarras / B: Pappers, Alina
8.00/52.55
19 GER Giese, Anja
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926
0595 Lucy 533
Z: Holst / V: Lancer II / M: Cassini I / B: Giese, Anja
8.00/54.04
20 GER Finke, Anna-Kristina
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0417 For Fun 14
Z: Hann / V: For Pleasure / M: Wanderer / B: Zuchthof Claren,
8.00/57.07
21 GER Schloßmacher, Janine
PF Stessen-Bedburdyck
0487 Junior 146
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Lord Pezi / M: Landadel / B: Frevel, Lara
8.00/58.59
22 GER Claßes, Tobias
RV Seydlitz St.Tönis e.V.
0715 Quidam's Fidelia
Z: Rhld / V: Quidam's Rubin / M: Corlando / B: Claßes, Tobias
9.25/66.65
23 GER Krins, Anna Maxi
RFV Kaarst 1924 e.V.
0046 Ariella 34
Z: Westf / V: Amantus / M: Ferragamo / B: Krins, Sabine
12.50/79.12
24 GER Hoppe, Anne
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0272 Corcuma
Z: OS / V: Cornet's Stern / M: Caridor / B: Hoppe, Anne
14.25/70.79
25 GER Daue, Yvonne
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0022 Alnor 2
Z: Rhld / V: Atomic / M: Local Suitor xx / B: Daue, Yvonne
25.50/83.75
26 GER Piepenbring, Marco
RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
0627 Nautik 4
Z: Holst / V: La Zarras / M: Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Piepenbring, Marco
28.75/80.43
GER Gosmann, Raphaela
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
0363 Easy Master V
Z: Hann / V: Espri / M: Charon / B: Gosmann, Raphaela
GER Losch, Andrea
Pony-RFC Nettetal 1970 e.V.
0298 Daiquiri 97
Z: KWPN / V: Canturano I / M: Animo / B: Losch, Renate

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!