Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Grevenbroich, Gut Neuhaus


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 5. - SpringprüfungKl.M**

Richter: Clasen,Franz-Josef, Schmittert,Andrea
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GBR Allen, Pippa
Eschweiler PSV
0457 Cupido Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Caridor / M: Lord Z / B: Fromer Dr., Martin
0.00/41.92 110,00
P 2 GER Bremicker, Maximilian
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
0138 Chiquita 59
Z: Rhld / V: Coriando / M: Polydor / B: Iffland, Charlotte
0.00/42.49 90,00
P 3 GER Schneider, Marcel
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
0099 Cashback 3
Z: KWPN / V: Cantos / M: Focus / B: Al-Mutawa, Nadia
0.00/43.63 80,00
P 4 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0452 Qandor de Pilenie
Z: SF / V: Zandor / M: Qyou de Longvaut / B: Etter, Gerhard
0.00/44.12 69,00
P 5 GER Schneider, Felix
RV Ostenhof e.V.
0210 Dominart
Z: BWP / V: / M: / B: Lux-Horses S.A.,
0.00/44.65 57,00
P 6 GER Schneider, Marcel
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
0479 Charly 1133
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/45.51 50,00
P 7 GER Schneider, Marcel
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
0013 Adlantico Boy
Z: Hann / V: Adlantico As / M: Contendro I / B: Bremicker, Maximilian
0.00/46.21 47,00
P 8 GER Eden, Rafael
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0054 Billy the Kid 48
Z: BWP / V: Querlybet Hero / M: Skippy II / B: Sportpferde Eden,
0.00/46.72 47,00
P 9 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0446 Coeur Valet 2
Z: Holst / V: Cristo / M: Sir Henri / B: Ingenhoven von Roden, Robert
0.00/48.36 47,00
P 10 GER Tillmann, Gilbert
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0262 Hadjib
Z: ZW / V: Chequille / M: Beg xx / B: G.Tillmann u. P.Blomquist,
0.00/49.34 47,00
P 11 GER Tillmann, Karl-Heinz
PSV Haus Vogelsang
0200 Daylight 202
Z: Hann / V: Drosselklang II / M: Ritual / B: Tillmann, Hendrik
0.00/50.64
P 12 NED Kleinpenning, Natasja
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0270 Jolie le Coer S
Z: OS / V: Joliot / M: Quattro B / B: Stegmann, Albert
0.00/50.97
P 13 GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
0440 Carlo B
Z: Rhld / V: Con Capitol / M: Lupicor / B: Brügelmann, Marc
0.00/52.03
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 644,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Eden, Rafael
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0094 Casa Ciara
Z: Westf / V: Coupe de Coeur / M: Contender / B: Tebbel, Rene
0.00/41.99 110,00
P 2 GER Tillmann, Gilbert
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0003 Acabello T
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Rilke / B: Blomquist, Petra
0.00/42.58 90,00
P 3 GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
0441 Cleiner Freund
Z: Westf / V: Cartell / M: Ehrentanz I / B: Bramsiepe, Melanie
0.00/43.67 80,00
P 4 GER Knauf, Stephanie
RJC Rodderberg
0181 Cornet's Little
Z: Rhld / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Grannus / B: Höltgen, Petra
0.00/44.58 69,00
P 5 GER Thoenes, Tobias
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0412 Tabou Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Treasure Z / M: / B: Stoeterij Zangersheide,
0.00/45.01 57,00
P 6 GER Roevenich, Heinz
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
0186 Couleur 14
Z: Westf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Pilot / B: Sportpferde Heinz Roevenich,
0.00/46.04 50,00
P 7 GER Broich, Dominik
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
0416 U-Eshramo
Z: Holst / V: Contender / M: Heraldik xx / B: Koenen, Sylvia
0.00/46.24 47,00
P 8 GER Broich, Dominik
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
0246 For You 39
Z: Old / V: For Pleasure / M: Pilot / B: Gestüt Seehof,
0.00/47.04 47,00
P 9 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0451 Shakespeare 9
Z: Hann / V: Salito / M: Graf Remus / B: Kampschulte, Hermann
0.00/48.55 47,00
P 10 Lugge, Frank
0465 Code Red 3
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/49.52 47,00
P 11 NED Kleinpenning, Natasja
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0271 Karl jun.
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: H.I.S., Christine Klemme, NAT: deuts
0.00/50.85
P 12 Lugge, Frank
0467 Corlino 4
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/51.12
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 644,00
Weitere
14 GER Schröder, Simon
RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
0481 Oki Doki 7
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/52.57
15 GER Lemmer, Oliver
RG Hausdorp e.V.
0028 Alvarino 2
Z: Holst / V: Acodetto I / M: Caretino / B: Hengststation Wilbers/Stücker,
0.00/52.90
16 GER Thoenes, Tobias
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0151 Clintissimo Z
Z: Holst / V: Clinton I / M: Carthago / B: Stoeterij Zangersheide,
0.00/53.42
17 GBR Allen, Pippa
Eschweiler PSV
0458 Leonidas 111
Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi / M: Drosselklang II / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,
0.00/53.91
18 LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Societe Hippique Rurale
0359 Quintana 21
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Quinar / M: Coriander / B: Nettekoven, Sandra
0.00/54.42
19 GER Stormanns, Tim
Eschweiler PSV
0456 Fortune Forever 2
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/54.48
20 GER Schneider, Felix
RV Ostenhof e.V.
0227 Equita van t Zorgvliet
Z: BWP / V: Cassini I / M: Darco / B: Lux-Horses S.A.,
0.00/55.58
21 GER Werner, Stephan
RV Gut Kuckum e.V.
0453 Cassa-Cavell
Z: Rhld / V: Couleur-Rubin / M: Alcatraz / B: Birkenstaedt, Tim
0.00/55.59
22 LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Societe Hippique Rurale
0228 Esmeralda 104
Z: Hann / V: Embassy I / M: Brandenburger / B: Nettekoven, Manfred
0.00/56.08
23 GER Peter, Rainer
RG Hausdorp e.V.
0145 Cindy 954
Z: Holst / V: Crawford / M: Camiros / B: Sportpferde Oliver Lemmer,
0.00/56.90
24 ITA Carbone, Edmondo
Club der Pferdefreunde Goch e. V.
0269 It's Showtime 5
Z: Ita.W / V: Emilion / M: Maracaibo / B: Carbone, Edmondo
0.00/58.22
25 GER Lemmer, Oliver
RG Hausdorp e.V.
0427 Whoepie
Z: BWP / V: Kannan / M: Jazz / B: Al Khalifa, SH. Hasan Bin Rashid
4.00/39.38
26 GER Tillmann, Gilbert
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0337 Parismo T
Z: Rhld / V: Pino Colado / M: Melchior AA / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
4.00/46.49
27 GER Tillmann, Hendrik
PSV Haus Vogelsang
0135 Chica Bunga-Bunga 2
Z: Holst / V: Carano / M: Martel xx / B: Nagel, Andreas
4.00/48.18
28 GER Eden, Rafael
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0346 Premier du Grand Pre
Z: SF / V: Quidam de Revel / M: Veneur d'Etenclin / B: Bourdy, Sarl Hubert
4.00/48.88
29 GER Schröder, Simon
RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
0410 Swing Time 3
Z: SF / V: Allegreto / M: Hurlevent / B: Betz, Niklas
4.00/50.19
30 GER Bremicker, Maximilian
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
0477 Real Rocky Balboa
Z: Rhld / V: Rocket Star / M: Grandus / B: Becher, Klaus
4.00/50.41
31 GER Broich, Dominik
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
0432 Zansibar
Z: Rhld / V: Zandor / M: Polydor / B: Gestüt Seehof,
4.00/51.32
32 GER Ginters, Ina
RFPZV Ziethen Issum 1887 e.V.
0340 Pia Lotta 14
Z: Holst / V: Carvallo BB / M: Calido I / B: Brüx, Gerhard
4.00/52.31
33 GER Werner, Stephan
RV Gut Kuckum e.V.
0444 Nils 126
Z: / V: / M: / B:
4.00/53.32
34 GER Lemmer, Oliver
RG Hausdorp e.V.
0364 Quinty du Buisson
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Quartz II Adelheid Z / M: Oberon Du Moulin / B: Sportpferde Lemmer,
4.00/53.56
35 GER Bremicker, Maximilian
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
0155 Cold Case 2
Z: Hann / V: Contendro I / M: Argentinus / B: Bremicker, Maximilian
4.00/54.66
36 LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Societe Hippique Rurale
0043 Balouette 3
Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Suchard / B: Mittermayer Dr., Ursula
4.00/54.95
37 DEN Sörensen, Steen
RFV Dhünn e.V.
0014 Adoro 3
Z: DSP / V: Acadius / M: Askari / B: Müller, Frank
4.00/55.45
38 GER Peter, Rainer
RG Hausdorp e.V.
0368 Quool Man S
Z: / V: / M: / B:
4.00/55.62
39 GER Slawinski, Christian
RV Waltrop e.V.
0378 Rambotino
Z: SF / V: Grignoteur de la Fontaine / M: Heartbreaker / B: Berger, Patrick
5.25/64.34
40 GER Bahners, Leonhard
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
0239 Finally 7
Z: Westf / V: FAN Holland (ex Holland) / M: Frühlingsball / B: Molitor, Harald
8.00/46.34
41 GER Roevenich, Heinz
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
0396 Soublimo de Gree
Z: SF / V: Tinka's Boy / M: Arra d'Auzay / B: Roevenich, Heinz
8.00/48.23
42 GER Werner, Stephan
RV Gut Kuckum e.V.
0445 Dallas du Ruisseau
Z: / V: / M: / B:
8.00/50.52
43 GER Zimmermann, Wolf-Christian
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0385 Sarina 264
Z: Rhld / V: Satisfaction I / M: Sao Paulo / B: Zimmermann, Wolf-Christian
8.00/51.32
44 GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
0442 Big Money
Z: KWPN / V: Kroongraaf / M: Lancelot / B: Schiltz, Tobias
8.00/52.17
45 GER Stormanns, Tim
Eschweiler PSV
0455 Offenbach Du Granit
Z: / V: / M: / B: Schatzmann Dr. Samuel
8.00/52.60
46 GER Schröder, Simon
RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
0437 Zitano 3
Z: KWPN / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Wolfgang / B: Jorissen, Pol
8.00/52.87
47 GER Leikert, Heinrich
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0035 Arhaya
Z: KWPN / V: Celano / M: Ekstein / B: Hofschröer, Ernst
8.00/53.84
48 GER Slawinski, Christian
RV Waltrop e.V.
0166 Confidence 9
Z: Westf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Pik Labionics / B: Reinhardt Dr., Frank
8.00/54.11
49 GER Roeben, Jonas
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0221 El Checco
Z: Hann / V: El Bundy I / M: Graf Grannus / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
8.00/58.42
50 GER Grahn, Maximilian
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
0123 Chalou WV
Z: Rhld / V: Cabaretto / M: Amarillo / B: Welfens-Höttges, Vanessa
12.00/50.74
51 GER Kugel, Heinz-Peter
RFV Eschweiler 1958
0460 Lucatoni 2
Z: Rhld / V: Lapaz L / M: Goldcup / B: Kugel, Heinz-Peter
12.00/51.60
52 GER Ginters, Ina
RFPZV Ziethen Issum 1887 e.V.
0163 Como 19
Z: Westf / V: Cordalme Z / M: General I / B: Ahlmann, Georg
12.75/78.78
53 GER Roevenich, Heinz
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
0256 Giorgio Armani 13
Z: OS / V: Grandeur / M: Laureatus / B: Korte, Stefanie
13.50/65.57
54 GER Hoster, Jan
RFV Liedberg
0379 Rayla 4
Z: Holst / V: Castellini / M: Alcatraz / B: BG Rayla,
14.25/68.19
55 GER Hoster, Jan
RFV Liedberg
0069 Callimero 30
Z: Hann / V: Chico's Boy / M: Raphael / B: Hoster, Marita
15.00/71.75
56 GER Tillmann, Celine
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0480 Seven Wonders
Z: / V: / M: / B:
16.00/45.37
57 GER Knauf, Stephanie
RJC Rodderberg
0042 Baleggio
Z: Rhld / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Arpeggio / B: Müller, Frank
16.25/76.55
58 GER Schneider, Felix
RV Ostenhof e.V.
0478 Lilly Marleen
Z: / V: / M: / B:
19.25/72.87
59 GER Zimmermann, Wolf-Christian
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0394 Snowfield
Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg / M: Werther / B: Kleinert, Jutta
12.00/0.00
GER Kugel, Heinz-Peter
RFV Eschweiler 1958
0459 Cornelis VZ
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Canabis / M: Voltaire / B: Kugel, Heinz-Peter
GER Rogge, Holger
PF Kaarst-Tilmeshof
0291 Leon 324
Z: Westf / V: Lurioso / M: Gigant / B: Grass, Stefan

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!