Starterliste: 26. , Lindlar-Süttenbach, 02.07.-05.07.2015
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Schwaab,Melina
Impossibel (0484)
|
Impossibel
*2008 (16) / Z: BWP / V: Lord Z RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
|
0484 | opener | |
2. |
Stieborsky,Pia
Quanda 5 (0698)
|
Quanda 5
*2010 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Quandor RTG Silberberghof
|
0698 | opener | |
3. |
Könemund,Daniel
Alaska G (0014)
|
Alaska G
*2009 (15) / Z: Bay / V: Olympic Fire RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
|
0014 | opener | |
4. |
Hoffmann,Jan
Bella 1039 (0068)
|
Bella 1039
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Singulord Joter RFV Overath
|
0068 | opener | |
5. |
Schöllhorn,Philipp
Glenn L (0462)
|
Glenn L
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Cerdic ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
|
0462 | opener | |
6. |
Hufenstuhl,Alexander
Big Balou 5 (0902)
|
Big Balou 5
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Bon Balou Süttenbacher RSG
|
0902 | opener | |
7. |
Leikert,Heinrich
Calandra 19 (0095)
|
Calandra 19
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Calido I Meckenheimer RC e.V.
|
0095 | opener | |
8. |
Janßen,Carina Madeleine
Clip P (0264)
|
Clip P
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo RV von Bredow Keppeln
|
0264 | opener | |
9. |
Schäfer,Birgit
Dat Marie (0353)
|
Dat Marie
*2008 (16) / Z: KWPN / V: Rascin RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V.
|
0353 | opener | |
10. |
Krüger,Jeldrik
Dia Fina (0359)
|
Dia Fina
*2009 (15) / Z: Hann / V: Diarado Reit- u. Voltigierverein Wolfhagen
|
0359 | opener | |
11. |
Wisser,Karen
Dialess (0361)
|
Dialess
Z: / V: Süttenbacher RSG
|
0361 | opener | |
12. |
Hufenstuhl,Vera
Miss Zavall (0622)
|
Miss Zavall
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Zavall VDL Süttenbacher RSG
|
0622 | opener | |
13. |
Wolf,Cedric
Big Jack 6 (0080)
|
Big Jack 6
*2009 (15) / Z: AESRpf / V: Jalisco Meckenheimer RC e.V.
|
0080 | opener | |
14. |
Maier,Pina
Chiana 8 (0226)
|
Chiana 8
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Contender RTG Silberberghof
|
0226 | opener | |
15. |
Schöllhorn,Philipp
Cados L (0092)
|
Cados L
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Cayetano L ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
|
0092 | opener | |
16. |
Schwaab,Melina
Iron 30 (0486)
|
Iron 30
*2008 (16) / Z: BWP / V: Lord Z RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
|
0486 | opener | |
17. |
Stieborsky,Pia
Zara 119 (0845)
|
Zara 119
*2010 (14) / Z: Old / V: Zack RTG Silberberghof
|
0845 | opener | |
18. |
Könemund,Daniel
Chateau Chardonnay (0218)
|
Chateau Chardonnay
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Chianti's Dream RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
|
0218 | opener | |
19. |
Hoffmann,Jan
Carreras H (0151)
|
Carreras H
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Carrico RFV Overath
|
0151 | opener | |
20. |
Hufenstuhl,Alexander
Cayenne K (0188)
|
Cayenne K
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Clearway Süttenbacher RSG
|
0188 | opener | |
21. |
Leikert,Heinrich
Karodur's Cocobiene Z (0505)
|
Karodur's Cocobiene Z
*2009 (15) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Clintissimo Meckenheimer RC e.V.
|
0505 | opener | |
22. |
Janßen,Carina Madeleine
Corinero (0312)
|
Corinero
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Coronas RV von Bredow Keppeln
|
0312 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 22 |