Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Aachen-Albert-Vahle-Halle


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 5. - Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. (L3)

Richter: Wadakur,Wilfrid, Theelen,Theo
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Netzer-Hoffmann, Nicole
RFV Ratheim 1951
0023 Aquin 4
Z: Rhld / V: Aquilino / M: Rhytmus S / B: Hoffmann, Nicole
7.20 48,00
P 2 GER Wolf, Svenja
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0187 Dior 142
Z: Trak. / V: Latimer / M: Sixtus / B: Keuten, Engelbert
7.00 40,00
P 3 NED Jongepier, Sarah
RFV Selfkant
0265 Heinrich 48
Z: BWP / V: Filmstar / M: Jazz / B: Jongepier, Sarah
6.70 34,00
P 4 GER Werth, Juliane
RV Gut Kuckum
0327 Lord Loxley's Larsi
Z: Rhld / V: Lord Loxley I / M: Fidermark / B: Beckers, Iris
6.60 29,00
P 4 GER Breuer, Christina
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0046 Boney M 4
Z: Hann / V: Belissimo M / M: Lanthan / B: Breuer, Hans-Josef
6.60 29,00
P 6 GER Geiser, Tanja
RV Laurensberg 1924
0320 Limoncelli
Z: Hann / V: Lissaro / M: Prestige Pilot / B: Geiser, Tanja
6.50 20,00
P 7 GER Pohen, Anna
RV Laurensberg 1924
0002 Abbygale 3
Z: DR / V: Aladin / M: Varello / B: Pohen, Anna
6.40
P 8 GER Schulte, Ann-Kathrin
RFV Heinsberg
0278 Jelle 21
Z: Fries / V: Maiko 373 / M: Jildert / B: Schulte, Ann-Kathrin
6.30
P 8 GER Fuchs, Sabine
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0224 Filia 189
Z: Rhld / V: Fürst Piccolo / M: Champus / B: Schwecht, Gabriele
6.30
10 GER Schaffrath, Katharina
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
0281 Jonker's Bokito
Z: NWR / V: Veenstra's Promise / M: Wester Aikema's Adios / B: Schaffrath, Katharina
6.20
10 GER Hinrichs, Talina
RV Laurensberg 1924
0303 Laurina 22
Z: Westf / V: Laudabilis / M: Montmartre / B: Hinrichs, Tanja
6.20
10 GER Petry, Stefanie
RV Glessen
0215 Fairytale 72
Z: Old / V: Fürst Romancier / M: Don Primero / B: Pauly, Franz-Josef
6.20
13 GER Schulz, Franziska
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0166 Dante Aurelio
Z: Hann / V: Don Frederico / M: Sandro Hit / B: Marggraf, Clarissa
6.10
13 GER Schulz, Franziska
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0166 Dante Aurelio
Z: Hann / V: Don Frederico / M: Sandro Hit / B: Marggraf, Clarissa
6.10
13 GER Vojnic, Tina
RSG Beggendorfer Hof e.V.
0349 Naranja vom Ravelsberg
Z: Hafl. / V: Nebos I / M: Hegemeister / B: Vojnic, Tina
6.10
15 GER Kuznik, Katrin
RG Burg Stammeln
0227 Firlefanz 100
Z: Old / V: Faustinus / M: Weltrekord / B: Kuznik, Katrin
6.00
16 GER Palm, Christine
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
0274 Imero 4
Z: Trak. / V: Solero / M: Luigi xx / B: Palm, Christine
5.70
17 GER Kowolik, Klaus
RC Dürwiß
0319 Lilly le Bon - W
Z: Rhld / V: Louis le Bon / M: Good Luck / B: Kowolik, Klaus
5.60
18 GER Klöbbe, Alexandra
RV Laurensberg 1924
0478 Wellness Pur 2
Z: Hann / V: Wolkentanz I / M: Westerland / B: Klöbbe, Alexandra
5.20
18 GER Kradepohl, Franziska
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
0222 Fidenza 5
Z: Rhld / V: Fidertanz / M: Abanos / B: Kradepohl, Franziska
5.20
18 GER Merz, Jennifer
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0263 Han Soli
Z: Trak. / V: Solero / M: Guter Planet / B: Bucksch, Monika
5.20
21 GER Zapalowski, Patricia
RV Laurensberg 1924
0087 Caspara 3
Z: Old / V: Goethe / M: Decarpentry / B: Zapalowski, Patricia
4.90
21 GER Krichel, Rebecca
RFV Heinsberg
0367 Peridond
Z: Trak. / V: Münchhausen / M: Fabian / B: Krichel, Rebecca
4.90
23 GER Braun, Julia
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
0380 Pretty Pauline G
Z: DSP / V: Pius / M: Amarillo / B: Braun, Julia
4.50
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 200,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!