Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Erkrath-Uhlenhof


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 2. - Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Millarg,Ansgar, Weinmann,Anja
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Peter, Rainer
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0079 Catena 5
Z: Holst / V: Calido I / M: Carthago / B: Firestone, Bertram u.Diana
8.5 44,00
P 2 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0015 Applebee 2
Z: Rhld / V: Arko / M: Royal Angelo I / B: Schmitz, Franz-Josef
8.2 36,00
P 3 GER Renzel, Markus
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0073 Casper 389
Z: Holst / V: Corrado I / M: Quite Capitol / B: Stegemann, Günter
8.1 30,00
P 4 GER Renzel, Markus
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0035 Cabanero 2
Z: Holst / V: Concetto / M: Caretino / B: Figge, Gabriele
7.9 26,00
P 5 GER Schwender, Leonie
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0038 Caldas 6
Z: OS / V: Corlensky G I / M: Lord Sinclair II / B: Kloetzel, Ute
7.7 24,00
P 6 GER Leikert, Heinrich
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0338 Braveheart 39
Z: Rhld / V: Black Jack / M: Espri / B: Lewin, Patrik
7.6 20,00
P 6 GER Ramos, Tina
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0259 Nalotta's Son
Z: Rhld / V: Nabab de Reve / M: Landfriese II / B: Müller, Lucas
7.6 20,00
P 6 GER Renzel, Markus
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0084 Cedane
Z: Westf / V: Cornado I / M: Florestan I / B: Firestone, Bertram u.Diana
7.6 20,00
P 9 GER Leikert, Heinrich
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0340 Ninjo 34
Z: Rhld / V: Numero Uno / M: Lacros / B: Bayer, Iris
7.4
P 9 GER Litterscheidt, Marco
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
0320 Stand by me 14
Z: Hann / V: Stanley / M: Espri / B: Reinhardt, Ralf
7.4
P 9 GER Schwaab, Melina
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0201 Kadega
Z: BWP / V: Che Guevara van Paemel / M: Contango / B: Qatar Equestrian Federation,
7.4
P 9 GER Schwender, Leonie
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0216 Larco 8
Z: OS / V: Lordanos / M: Bouton D'Or IV / B: Herbel, Alex
7.4
P 9 GER Tiemeyer, Max
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
0332 Up and Down 10
Z: KWPN / V: Unaniem / M: Calvino Z / B: Tiemeyer, Max
7.4
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 220,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0093 Chaconeta
Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.3 44,00
P 2 GER Bormann, Ina von
RFV Jettingen e.V.
0301 Rahmannshof Ozeano
Z: SF / V: Ogano Sitte / M: Dollar Du Murier / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof /Ulla von Borman
8.2 36,00
P 3 GER Peter, Rainer
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0039 Calensky 2
Z: OS / V: Corlensky G I / M: Quality / B: Louisburgfarm / Paul Butterworth,
8.0 30,00
P 4 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0153 Cuxhaven 2
Z: Hann / V: Canstakko / M: Contendro I / B: Esser, Janne
7.8 24,00
P 4 GER Kulla, Christina
RFV Warendorf e.V.
0164 Diocento
Z: Holst / V: Diarado / M: Contender / B: Bremicker, Maximilian
7.8 24,00
P 4 GER Tiemeyer, Max
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
0200 Just Bensson
Z: OS / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Caletto I / B: Völker, Sönke
7.8 24,00
P 7 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0136 Con Corrada 2
Z: Holst / V: Corrado I / M: Cash and Carry / B: Zuchtstall Bröcking,
7.5 20,00
P 7 GER Senger, Alexandra
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0354 Candy Crush
Z: Westf / V: Carrick / M: Lanero NRW / B: Senger, Alexandra
7.5 20,00
P 7 POL Kurpiewski, Rafal
RFV Dhünn
0175 Enzo 114
Z: Westf / V: Arioso du Theillet / M: Si Tu Viens / B: Müller, Louisa
7.5 20,00
P 7 GER Litterscheidt, Marco
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
0086 Celio 7
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Canstakko / M: Casmir Z / B: Sportpferde S.a.r.L.,
7.5 20,00
P 7 GER Mathes, Niclas
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0292 Rahmannshof Bacardi
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Caspar / M: Stakkato / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof /Ulla von Borman
7.5 20,00
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 282,00
Weitere
14 GER Eggers, Frank
RSG Burghof 1977
0001 Advance' As
Z: KWPN / V: Advance / M: Lovis Corinth / B: Haß, Natalie
7.3
14 GER Schönenstein, Thomas
RFV Im Heidental
0342 Chandra 37
Z: Rhld / V: Contago / M: Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Aluta,
7.3
14 POL Kurpiewski, Rafal
RFV Dhünn
0132 Commedia
Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut / M: Spartan / B: Müller, Liane
7.3
14 GER Teigelkämper, Anne Kathrin
LRV Mülheim
0192 Hey Judy
Z: Hann / V: Stakkato's Highlight / M: Sandro / B: BG Teigelkämper, Ortrud und Peter
7.3
18 GER Dörigmann, Nadja
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0070 Casidor L.W.
Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior / M: Polydor / B: Dörigmann, Nadja
7.2
18 GER Feichtner, Marinus
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0160 Diamond Deal R
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Diamant Z (ex: Quick Diam's) / M: Pythagoras Z / B: Ley, Lena
7.2
18 GER Mathes, Niclas
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0294 Rahmannshof Bellini
Z: Westf / V: Bamiro / M: Rebel Z I / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
7.2
18 GER Stieve, Ann-Christin
RV Essen-Kettwig
0101 Charming Lilly 2
Z: Westf / V: Coronas / M: Grand Amour / B: Lackner, Melanie
7.2
22 GER Buch, Felix
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0355 Coco Jambo
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.1
22 GER Peter, Rainer
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0114 Circo 3
Z: Holst / V: Classe / M: Carthago / B: Firestone, Bertram R.
7.1
22 GER Tiemeyer, Max
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
0147 Cornée
Z: Holst / V: Cormint / M: Capitol I / B: Schäpers, Uta
7.1
25 GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0087 Cellino 6
Z: Holst / V: Cliostro / M: Lantaan / B: M.Terhorst Handels GmbH,
7.0
25 GER Bormann, Ina von
RFV Jettingen e.V.
0299 Rahmannshof My Sunshine
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.0
25 GER Tillmann, Celine
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0286 Quincy 214
Z: ESTSpH / V: Quintender / M: Griseldi / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
7.0
28 GER Kulla, Christina
RFV Warendorf e.V.
0097 Chapman 57
Z: Hann / V: Contendro I / M: Natiello xx / B: Bremicker, Maximilian
6.9
28 GER Ramos, Tina
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0058 Carla 213
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Cassini II / B: Nettekoven, Manfred
6.9
30 Kleimeyer, Christoph
0346 Valcetto OT
Z: Hann / V: Valentino / M: Concetto I / B: Hof am Eifgen,
6.8
30 GER Tillmann, Celine
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0321 Staputo T
Z: Rhld / V: Sir Stauffenberg / M: Pay Cash / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
6.8
32 GER Mathes, Niclas
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0194 Je t'aime 8
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z / M: Cruising / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof /Ulla von Borman
6.5
32 GER Tillmann, Celine
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0172 Elayla
Z: Old / V: Embassy I / M: Libertas / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
6.5
34 GER Schwaab, Melina
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0029 Best of des Forets
Z: SF / V: Quintus / M: Voltaire / B: Qatar Equestrian Federation,
6.0
35 GER Dropmann, Timm
RSG Stephanus e.V.
0100 Charmer W
Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior / M: Espri / B: Dropmann, Timm
5.8
GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0098 Charinua
Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Carinue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
GER Dropmann, Timm
RSG Stephanus e.V.
0064 Cartier Second Life
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Calido I / M: No Limit / B: Dropmann, Timm
GER Feichtner, Marinus
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0152 Courège du Gibet
Z: Lux.W / V: Centadel / M: Acobat II / B: Bettendorf, Charles
GER Kulla, Christina
RFV Warendorf e.V.
0245 Louisville 5
Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi / M: Grannus / B: Bremicker, Maximilian
POR Valadas Coelho, Ricardo Alexandro
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0337 Zyra 5
Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / M: Raphael / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof /Ulla von Borman
GER Stieve, Ann-Christin
RV Essen-Kettwig
0112 Chyratè
Z: Hann / V: Charilan / M: Contendro I / B: Dieckmann, Peter
POR Valadas Coelho, Ricardo Alexandro
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0013 Apolion
Z: ESTSpH / V: Timpex Apoleon / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof /Ulla von Borman
POR Valadas Coelho, Ricardo Alexandro
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0021 Ballanti d'ive Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Caspar / M: Baloubet du Rouet / B: Kemper, Dieter

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!