Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Lohmar-Hausdorp


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 29. - Punktespringprfg. Kl.A*

Richter: Willi Wurth, Sandra Weber
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Nebling, Marlene
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
0089 Cantos 21
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Nebling Dr., Sascha
44.00/46.57 36,00
P 2 GER Maiwald, Marie- Sophie
RFV Gut Ommeroth
0176 Cleo 174
Z: Hann / V: Chalet / M: Sunrise / B: Maiwald Dr., Ingrid
44.00/48.49 30,00
P 3 GER Lorbach , Anne
RFV Im Heidental
0082 Campina B
Z: Westf / V: Couleur-Rubin / M: Ramiroff / B: Lorbach, Bernd
44.00/50.09 26,00
P 4 GER Flamm, Lara
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
0051 Bi Bob's Joy
Z: Hann / V: Belissimo M / M: Aarking xx / B: Meyn, Friedel
44.00/50.91 23,00
P 5 GER Pelzer, Lisa
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0564 Quilato 4
Z: Holst / V: Quintero / M: Calato / B: Pelzer-Koch, Gabi
44.00/51.52 21,00
P 6 GER Arndt, Wolfram
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0744 Lady Lilli S
Z: DSP / V: Landsieger I / M: Sadenio / B: Arndt, Angela
44.00/52.52 15,00
P 7 GER Schumacher, Sebastian
RF Heidehof Eitorf-Lindscheid e.V.
0727 California As
Z: Westf / V: Coronas / M: Conterno Grande / B: Schumacher, Sebastian
44.00/53.20
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 151,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Borsch, Patricia
RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V.
0174 Classic Cassily S
Z: Holst / V: Coriano / M: Calido I / B: Mahrle, Stefanie
44.00/46.67 36,00
P 2 GER Eikelder, Malte
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
0733 Eclips DA
Z: BWP / V: Winningmood van de Arenberg / M: / B: Avesing-ten Eikelder, Mechthild
44.00/50.06 30,00
P 3 GER Klopp, Sina
RG Hausdorp
0136 Cavalino 21
Z: Hann / V: Calido I / M: Grosso Z / B: Klopp, Sina
44.00/50.47 26,00
P 4 GER Weis, Selina
RFV Im Heidental
0528 Pialotta 62
Z: Westf / V: Pontifex / M: Dinard L / B: Lorbach, Anne
44.00/51.29 23,00
P 5 GER Merkel, Madelaine
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0463 Macho Man 4
Z: DR / V: Mentos Charmeur / M: Power Boy / B: Merkel, Madelaine
44.00/51.95 21,00
P 6 GER Jacobi, Natalie
RFV Troisdorf e.V. Haus Rott
0398 La Petite Fleur Levant
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Jacobi, Natalie
44.00/53.03 15,00
P 7 GER Kiefer, Lasse
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0236 Diablotini
Z: Holst / V: Diarado / M: Cassini I / B: Schmitz, Reiner
44.00/54.63
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 151,00
Weitere
8 GER Wiesner, Constanze
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0736 Cavallino 38
Z: Westf / V: Coronas / M: Freudenfest / B: Wiesner, Constanze
44.00/55.59
9 GER Parloh, Ann Katrin
RV Volkardey
0022 Anneka 2
Z: OS / V: Albatros / M: Ramino / B: Baumeister, Marcus
44.00/56.46
10 GER Mahovic, Kim-Mylene
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0455 Luciana 122
Z: Old / V: Lazio / M: Cordalme Z / B: Mahovic, Kim-Mylene
44.00/56.95
11 GER Mootz, Stefanie
Reit- und Therapieverein Niederberg
0549 Qashqai 4
Z: Old / V: Quidam / M: Calgary / B: Kleofas, Nico
44.00/58.44
12 GER Mätzke, Carolina
RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V
0068 Calido 86
Z: Meckl. / V: Chiacomo / M: Radeberger / B: Mätzke, Carolina
44.00/61.24
13 GER Krupp, Rebecca
RFV Bad Honnef
0729 Quanah the warrior
Z: ISH / V: Red Navaho / M: Unbekannt / B: Krupp, Rebecca
42.00/60.44
14 GER Müller, Sarah
Reitstall Peitgen e.V.
0299 Farouche 61
Z: Trak. / V: Cadeau / M: Sir Chamberlain / B: Müller, Sarah
41.00/51.95
15 GER Diener, Irmtraud
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0242 Dieners Hilde
Z: Hann / V: Don Gregory / M: Hill Hawk xx / B: Diener, Irmtraud
41.00/54.51
16 GER Thömmes, Kristina
RF Heidehof Eitorf-Lindscheid e.V.
0667 Truida
Z: KWPN / V: Furore / M: Zuidhorn / B: Ersfeld, Willi
41.00/60.09
17 GER Miebach, Eva-Maria
RSV Gut Grossenbusch
0353 Golden Dancer 26
Z: Trak. / V: Buddenbrock / M: Polarpunkt / B: Miebach, Eva-Maria
40.00/53.82
18 GER Adamek, Anne-Selina
RSV Euskirchen-Dom-Esch
0350 Giosch
Z: Rhld / V: Goethe / M: Feiner Stern / B: Adamek, Stefan
40.00/64.75
19 GER Ak, Joelle
RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
0100 Carlita 4
Z: Rhld / V: Candiavolo / M: Clinton / B: Ak, Joelle
39.50/67.61
20 GER Zierden, Stephanie
RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V
0358 Grantstown Sovern
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Zierden, Stephanie
38.00/52.37
21 GER Krudewig, Cara-Lena
RFV Oberbachem
0128 Castello 171
Z: Holst / V: Cartani / M: Renomee / B: Krudewig, Sonja
38.00/59.17
22 GER Meurer, Carmen
RF Heidehof Eitorf-Lindscheid e.V.
0125 Cassis 59
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Corofino I / B: Schwarz, Silke
38.00/63.29
23 GER Kutsch, Rebecca
RFV Im Heidental
0387 Karodur's Callboy
Z: Rhld / V: Contini / M: Dinard L / B: Lorbach, Anne
37.00/49.54
24 GER Toska, Laura
RV Reuschenberger Reiter
0316 Fire-and-Ice
Z: Westf / V: Feuerglanz / M: Pilot's Ass / B: Toska, Laura
36.00/51.44
25 GER Fänger, Christine
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
0366 Hailey 4
Z: Old / V: Hasso PMS / M: Candillo / B: Fänger, Christine
32.00/63.83
26 GER Wirths, Gunnar
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0625 Schorsch Cluny
Z: DR / V: FS Pour l'Amour / M: Charming Boy / B: Wirths, Gunnar
28.00/81.19
27 GER Sieberz, Julia
PSG Stall Pelz
0102 Carlos BZ
Z: Rhld / V: Castino / M: Rachmaninoff / B: Zimmermann, Bernd
25.00/53.73
28 GER Gaevert, Victoria
RV Reuschenberger Reiter
0684 Vitalis 5
Z: KWPN / V: Matterhorn / M: Kenwood / B: Gaevert, Victoria
24.25/96.66
29 GER Kunz, Linda
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
0732 Lady in black 15
Z: Westf / V: Lohengrin / M: / B: Kunz, Linda
12.00/57.05
GER Suchanek, Lena
RFV Fanal Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
0121 Casparo 13
Z: Westf / V: Cassone / M: Foxtrott / B: Klotzsch, Juliane
GER Berens, Jeanette
RSV Euskirchen-Dom-Esch
0014 Amadeus 920
Z: KWPN / V: Saffraan / M: Cambridge Cole / B: Berens, Jeanette
GER Hamme, Nadia
RSG Rhein-Sieg e.V.
0745 Carolyne
Z: Westf / V: Carry Gold / M: Funke / B: Hamme, Nadia von
GER Kahlen, Jennifer
RFV Overath
0763 Coconut 30
Z: OS / V: Colander / M: Grannus / B: Kahlen, Jennifer
GER Sterzenbach, Linda
RV Wissen e.V.
0464 Magic Bee
Z: Württ / V: unbekannt / M: Mark / B: Miziolek, Werner

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!