Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 9. - Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*

Richter: Achim Kämmerling, Ansgar Millarg
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Nielsen, Janine
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
0080 Borislav 3
Z: Holst / V: Boritas / M: Con Air / B: Nielsen, Familie
*0.00/29.25
66,00
P 2 GER Könemund, Lina
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0235 Cassius Clay 28
Z: Westf / V: Carlando I / M: Achill-Libero H / B: Könemund, Robin
*0.00/29.96
54,00
P 3 GER Hebbel, Peter
RV Hebborner Hof
0407 Contissimo
Z: Westf / V: Cornado I / M: Fortissimo / B: Hebbel, Cassandra
*0.00/31.64
45,00
P 4 GER Merx, Vincent
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0464 Curley Sue 45
Z: Hann / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Contendro I / B: Merx, Oliver
*0.00/33.75
39,00
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 204,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Steffens, Marc
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
0057 Balou's Color Girl
Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Grannus / B: Steffens, Horst
*0.00/29.74
66,00
P 2 GER Krüger, Jeldrik
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0441 Corubiza
Z: Old / V: Couleur-Rubin / M: Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Neumann, Carsten
*0.00/30.21
54,00
P 3 GER Gerfer, Isabelle
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
0952 Ve la Pitchoune
Z: SF / V: Castronom Z / M: Quouglof Rouge / B: Rech, Achim
*0.00/32.41
45,00
P 4 GER Brune, Ann-Kathrin
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
0423 Coralin 6
Z: Old / V: Check In / M: Landkaiser / B: Baackmann, Jens
*0.00/33.94
39,00
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 204,00
Weitere
5 GER Brune, Ann-Kathrin
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
0503 Don Fernantes Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Douglas (Rousseau) / M: Corrado II / B: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG,
*4.00/33.48
6 FRA Spenlenhauer, Alexandra
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0440 Cortina 212
Z: Rhld / V: Contendro I / M: Waechter / B: Schneider, Karl
*4.00/37.50
7 GER Eden, Rafael
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
1024 Chopin des Dames
Z: -n.gefunde / V: Radco D'Houtfeld / M: / B:
*8.00/28.28
8 GER Kulla, Christina
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0662 Klaas Klever
Z: Westf / V: Contendro I / M: Kolibri / B: Bremicker, Geraldine
*8.00/47.46
9 GER Könemund, Beate
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0144 Can Live
Z: Hann / V: Contendro I / M: Drosselklang I / B: Könemund, Beate
*0.00/0.00
10 CRO Boes, Iva
RFV Liedberg
0515 E'Coevit II PG
Z: Pol. / V: Calderon / M: Espri / B: Boes, Iva
4.00/42.48
11 GER Wolf-Richter, Verena
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0488 Dia Fina
Z: Hann / V: Diarado / M: Pilot's Ass / B: Kromm, Sandra
4.00/45.01
12 GER Eden, Rafael
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0836 Quenotte 2
Z: Westf / V: Quintender / M: Harry Potter / B: Spenlenhauer, Alexandra
4.00/45.57
13 GER Schneider, Karl
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0492 Diamond Boy 14
Z: Holst / V: Diarado / M: Caletto I / B: Hintzen, Uwe
4.00/47.75
14 FRA Spenlenhauer, Alexandra
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0401 Conrad 116
Z: Westf / V: Confidence / M: Arpeggio / B: Schneider, Karl
4.00/48.20
15 GER Kulla, Christina
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0496 Diocento
Z: Holst / V: Diarado / M: Contender / B: Bremicker, Maximilian
11.50/63.95
GER Hebbel, Chantal
RV Hebborner Hof
0923 Summer Sunset CH
Z: Hann / V: Stakkato / M: Rio Branco / B: Hebbel, Claudia
GER Raucamp, Maren
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0945 Ustina S 2
Z: KWPN / V: Ustinov / M: Calido I / B: Raucamp, Santja
GER Dirlenbach, Ricarda
Siegener RV e.V.
0413 Cool Fox 2
Z: Holst / V: Corrado I / M: Calypso IV / B: Gröpper, Claas Christoph
GER Schröder, Kirsten
RSV Witzhelden
0240 Castilla
Z: Holst / V: Cassini I / M: Grundyman xx / B: Schröder, Kirsten
GER Vliegen, Sandra
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0663 Komet As
Z: SAnha / V: Kolibris As / M: Lefevre / B: Vliegen, Familie
GER Schmiedeknecht, Franziska
RSC Hungen e.V.
0161 Capo Classic
Z: Holst / V: Capo / M: Acord II / B: Schmiedeknecht, Franziska

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!