Starterliste: 7. , Reitstall Morschheuser, Willich-Neersen, 27.08.-28.08.2016
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mundt, Michelle
Alemania Mo (0002)
|
Alemania Mo
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: Renn- u. RV 1880 Willich
|
0002 | opener | |
2. |
Lindner,Lea
Baily Hill (0011)
|
Baily Hill
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: RC St.Georg Günhoven
|
0011 | opener | |
3. |
Hamacher,Marina
Bellini (0014)
|
Bellini
*2002 (22) / Z: / V: Renn- u. RV 1880 Willich
|
0014 | opener | |
4. |
Becker,Stephanie
Camacho (0116)
|
Camacho
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: KV Viersen
|
0116 | opener | |
5. |
Zingsheim,Clarissa
Chipsy (0021)
|
Chipsy
*2002 (22) / Z: / V: Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
|
0021 | opener | |
6. |
Harf,Lena
Lanty (0052)
|
Lanty
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0052 | opener | |
7. |
Lobo Perez,Cheyenne
Little Boy (0055)
|
Little Boy
*1998 (26) / Z: / V: RV St.Georg Krefeld Verberg
|
0055 | opener | |
8. |
Frentzen, Felix
Sandro´s Teddy (0104)
|
Sandro´s Teddy
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0104 | opener | |
9. |
Neef,Nele
Mamba (0058)
|
Mamba
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0058 | opener | |
10. |
Bröckers,Heike
Murphy (0114)
|
Murphy
*2004 (20) / Z: / V:
|
0114 | opener | |
11. |
Steincke,Marie
Robinson S (0077)
|
Robinson S
*1990 (34) / Z: / V:
|
0077 | opener | |
12. |
Steincke,Marie
Robinson S (0077)
|
Robinson S
*1990 (34) / Z: / V:
|
0077 | opener | |
13. |
Krücken,Lena
Rocco 483 (0078)
|
Rocco 483
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: RFV Dülken-Viersen
|
0078 | opener | |
14. |
Ziemke,Jonas
Samson 454 (0082)
|
Samson 454
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: Pony-RFC Nettetal 1970 e.V.
|
0082 | opener | |
15. |
Bridonneau,Amelie
Takira (0088)
|
Takira
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: RFV ReitSF Süchteln
|
0088 | opener | |
16. |
Frentzen,Nina
Sandro´s Teddy (0104)
|
Sandro´s Teddy
Z: / V:
|
0104 | opener | |
17. |
Bednarz,Alexandra
Amaretto (0004)
|
Amaretto
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0004 | opener | |
18. |
Bongartz,Franziska
Vitana 3 (0098)
|
Vitana 3
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0098 | opener | |
19. |
Tillmann,Johanna
Alfi (0105)
|
Alfi
*2008 (16) / Z: / V:
|
0105 | opener | |
20. |
Steuck,Antonia
Dolly Danger T (0027)
|
Dolly Danger T
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: PF Kaarst-Tilmeshof
|
0027 | opener | |
21. |
Münch,Amelie
Dr. Dee (0028)
|
Dr. Dee
*2002 (22) / Z: / V: RFV Lobberich 1926
|
0028 | opener | |
22. |
Zuschlag,Marlene
Eon (0030)
|
Eon
*2002 (22) / Z: / V:
|
0030 | opener | |
23. |
Claus,Grace
Little Dream (0056)
|
Little Dream
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0056 | opener | |
24. |
Jantzen,Alina
Moni (0064)
|
Moni
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0064 | opener | |
25. |
Kaldeberg,Jennifer
Neros Diamant (0069)
|
Neros Diamant
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0069 | opener | |
26. |
Pickers,Marta Sophia
Vulkan (0106)
|
Vulkan
*2006 (18) / Z: / V:
|
0106 | opener | |
27. |
Bear,Fabienne
Amaretto (0004)
|
Amaretto
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0004 | opener | |
28. |
Reupbe,Anna Chiara
Zaphira (0101)
|
Zaphira
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: RC St.Georg Günhoven
|
0101 | opener | |
29. |
Reupbe,Anna Chiara
Zaphira (0101)
|
Zaphira
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: RC St.Georg Günhoven
|
0101 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 29 |