Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Rheinische Mannschafts-Championate


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 1. - Vielseitigkeitsprfg. Kl.L

Richter: Andre Kolmann, Tonius Lehmkuhl
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Schäfer-Gehrau, Brandon
RC Bergerhof
0852 Raskadero
Z: Westf / V: Rascalino / M: Natiello xx / B: Schäfer-Gehrau, Brandon
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
42.10
0.00
64.78 s
2.00
04:47
44.10
135,00
P 2 GER Rytir, Melina
RC Bergerhof
0479 Fairy Tale CR
Z: Old / V: Fidertanz / M: Local Suitor xx / B: Richter, Christian
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
42.60
4.00
59.74 s
0.40
04:43
47.00
105,00
P 3 GER Harting, Roland
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0299 Conil 3
Z: Westf / V: Collin L / M: Damocles / B: Harting, Alexandra
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
47.90
0.00
63.52 s
6.40
04:58
54.30
90,00
P 4 GER Aigner-Bolten, Anke
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948
0891 Rock's Hope
Z: Rhld / V: Rockwell / M: Torgos xx / B: Bolten, Peter
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
47.30
0.00
65.25 s
7.20
05:00
54.50
75,00
P 5 GER Schulte, Nadja
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
0999 Vicky Victory
Z: Westf / V: Van Gogh / M: Falkland / B: Schulte, Nadja
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
54.30
0.00
65.15 s
2.00
04:47
56.30
75,00
P 6 GER Zauber, Marie Sophie
RMM RV Mülheim-Mintard e.V.
0813 Q-Base
Z: Rhld / V: Quinta Real / M: Wanderer / B: Zauber, Marie Sophie
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
48.60
0.00
65.05 s
9.20
05:05
57.80
60,00
P 7 GER Tönniges, Jana
RV Haus Kierst
0013 Akiro 18
Z: Westf / V: Avec Coeur / M: Heraldik xx / B: Tönniges, Silvia
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
56.40
0.00
68.76 s
2.40
04:48
58.80
60,00
P 8 GER Lutter, Annina
RFV Bad Honnef
0308 Cool Cat 11
Z: Dt.Pf / V: Come and Fight / M: Prinz Pablo / B: Lutter, Annina
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
49.10
4.00
67.32 s
6.80
04:59
59.90
60,00
P 9 GER Abeck, Elisa
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
0516 Fine Time 19
Z: Hann / V: Florianus / M: Aarking xx / B: Lersch-Arlinghaus, Petra
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
44.70
4.00
74.94 s
11.20
05:10
59.90
P 10 GER Abeck, Clara-Sophie
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
0415 Don Edosto
Z: Old / V: Donnerball / M: Brentano II / B: Abeck, Hans-Peter
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
42.20
12.00
68.03 s
8.80
05:04
63.00
P 11 GER Leuwer, Ben
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0268 Clever Louis
Z: Holst / V: Cyrkon xx / M: Cor de la Bryere / B: Mertens, Sabrina
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
52.70
0.00
62.64 s
10.80
05:09
63.50
12 GER Weber, Lina
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
1041 Zorro 318
Z: Old / V: Zatinus / M: Placido / B: Weber, Lina
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
60.50
4.00
63.47 s
2.40
04:48
66.90
13 GER Mengeler, Isabel
ZRFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u.Umg.
0230 Checkred
Z: Westf / V: Chequille / M: Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Mengeler Dr., Ulrich
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
52.30
8.00
70.17 s
7.20
05:00
67.50
14 GER Moldenhauer, Maren
RV Haus Kierst
0574 Grisu 374
Z: ZW / V: Grafenstolz / M: Ocamonte xx / B: Scholz, Arne
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
49.60
4.00
67.83 s
15.20
05:20
68.80
15 GER Steen, Peer
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
0543 Free Willy 29
Z: Hann / V: Fly High I / M: Affekt / B: Steen Dr., Astrid
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
55.60
8.00
59.78 s
6.80
04:59
70.40
16 GER Fömer, Florian
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0212 Champion Du Bonheur
Z: Rhld / V: Champion For Pleasure / M: Gold Crest xx / B: Fömer, Florian
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
63.90
4.00
66.13 s
6.80
04:59
74.70
17 GER Ehrenbrink, Ralf
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
0080 Black Mamba 2
Z: Old / V: Briar / M: Königsstuhl xx / B: Köhler, Charlott
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
47.30
12.00
70.27 s
23.20
05:40
82.50
18 GER Paradies, Friederike
RV Volkardey
0458 Emerie
Z: Hann / V: Embassy III / M: World Cup I / B: Paradies, Familie
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
53.80
4.00
67.84 s
25.60
05:46
83.40
19 GER Wengersky Dr., Konstantin Graf vo
RV Prinz Fr. Sigismund Neukirchen
0695 Lord William xx 8
Z: xx / V: Bollin William xx / M: Sir Mago xx / B: Wengersky, Isabella Gräfin von
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
52.80
14.00
72.79 s
35.60
06:11
102.40
20 GER Abeck, Elisa
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
0466 Ernst L
Z: Hann / V: Earl / M: Dalsaan xx / B: Lauerburg, Nikolaus
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
43.90
16.00
70.93 s
32.40
06:03
92.30
21 GER Völke, Lina Gesa
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
0794 Pluspunkt 2
Z: Rhld / V: Dynast / M: Riccione / B: Driescher, Heide
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
60.00
4.00
61.28 s
26.80
05:49
90.80
22 GER Leuwer, Ben
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0217 Chantelle 2
Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Goldfever I / B: Oiwa, Yoshiaki
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
42.20
0.00
63.53 s
58.00
07:07
100.20
GER Brockers, Moritz
RFV Ratheim 1951
0156 Carthago 73
Z: Rhld / V: Carenzo / M: Louis le Bon / B: BG Brockers / Kroymann,
GER Hahn, Katharina
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
1018 Vyasa D'Altenbach
Z: SF / V: Centino / M: Frisbee Kerellec / B: Hahn, Marika
GER Krümmel, Marietta
RV Volkardey
0359 Dargo T
Z: Rhld / V: Don Aqui / M: Scipio / B: Krümmel, Renate
GER Krümmel, Peter
RV Volkardey
0922 Schokolade 2
Z: Hann / V: Showdown / M: Dream of Glory / B: Krümmel, Marietta
GER Stibi, Johanna
RV Brauershof Geldern e.V.
0342 Cupidon 2
Z: Rhld / V: Cordino / M: Paradiso / B: Stibi Dr., Eva
GER Hoffmann, Christina
RC Bergerhof
0518 Finnley R
Z: Old / V: Fidertanz / M: Quattro B / B: Richter, Monika
GER Mertens, Sabrina
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
0240 Cheyenne Blue 6
Z: Holst / V: Carrico / M: Larry / B: BG Schneider u.Wehrmann,
GER Scheepers, Lena
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
0132 Capri Colours
Z: DSP / V: Caprigold / M: Marocain xx / B: Scheepers, Lena
GER Füllgraebe, Freya
RSV Gut in den Höfen e.V.
1084 Tassimo`s Pet
Z: DSP / V: Tipsy's Pet xx / M: / B: BG Wittfeld u.Füllgraebe
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 660,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!