0001 |
A Burly |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Hann |
Adlantus As |
Müsch,Sonja |
Harms,Hans-Heinrich |
|
0002 |
A Premiere Vue |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Westf |
Askano |
Zimmermann,Jeanette |
Kraft,Bernd |
|
0003 |
A Sweety Pie |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Westf |
Ashford |
Franken,Katrin |
ZG Husmann GbR, |
|
0004 |
Abacachy |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Acorado`s Ass |
Zuchthof Claren, |
Zuchthof Claren, |
|
0005 |
Abahatschi 15 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Arpeggio |
Lobra LLC, |
Pütz,Ulrich |
|
0006 |
Abel vh Heemskind Z |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Amiro Z |
von Eckern,Anna |
Sigmans,H. |
|
0007 |
Abercromby 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Arpeggio |
Gilles,Madline |
von Ingersleben,Dr. Gertraud |
|
0008 |
Abilane E |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Df |
Württ |
Amadehus (Amago) |
Koitsch,Heike |
Erbrecht,Andrea |
|
0009 |
Absinth 59 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
F |
Westf |
a' Lee Spring Power |
Boy,Isabell Christin |
Engbers,Hermann-Josef |
|
0010 |
Abu Dhabi 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
DbkaS |
DSP |
Askari |
Mutluay,Nina |
Meißner,Claudia |
|
0011 |
A-capella 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Df |
Rhld |
Arpeggio |
Werheid,Hans-Peter |
Werheid,Hans-Peter |
|
0012 |
A'Chantee |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Arpeggio |
Manz,Christina |
Werheid,Hans-Peter |
|
0013 |
Acilla T |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Acorado's Ass |
Cremanns,Annabelle |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0014 |
Acodetto's As |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Db |
Holst |
Acodetto I |
Havelt,Friedhelm |
Sachau,Ernst-Uwe |
|
0015 |
Acorado's Girl |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Df |
Rhld |
Acorado`s Ass |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Klinken,Hanno |
|
0016 |
Ad Usum |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
B |
Hann |
Acord II |
Hellmuth,Amelie |
Koelmann,Johann |
|
0017 |
Advance' As |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
KWPN |
Advance |
Butter,Ingo |
Liebe,G. |
|
0018 |
Agenda T |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
F |
Rhld |
Acorado`s Ass |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0019 |
Agent P |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Balou du Rouet |
Straumann,Ursula |
Kettelgerdes,Dirk |
|
0020 |
Agoria T |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Acorado`s Ass |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0021 |
Akubens |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
SF |
Untouchable M |
Wolter,Marco |
|
|
0022 |
Al Paolo |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Arpeggio |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Leitner,Paul-Gerhard |
|
0023 |
Alamos 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Rhld |
Arpeggio |
Herriger,Milena |
Decking,Dr. Josef |
|
0024 |
Alaska G |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Bay |
Olympic Fire |
Bremicker,Richard Otto |
Geier,Philipp |
|
0025 |
A'lee Classic W |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
a' Lee Spring Power |
Hoppen-Neumann,Susanne |
Witt,Helmut |
|
0026 |
Alessio MH |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
|
Westf |
a' Lee Spring Power |
ZG Hagenbeck,Monika u.Jennifer |
ZG Hagenbeck,Monika u.Jennifer |
|
0027 |
Alexa 413 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Rhld |
Acorado`s Ass |
Wienert,Anne-Katrin |
Wienert,Anne-Katrin |
|
0028 |
Alfa 71 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Casco |
Rosen,Judith |
van Beukelen,V. |
|
0029 |
Alice im Wunderland S |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
KohlF |
Rhld |
Arpeggio |
Sanders,Theo |
Sanders,Theo |
|
0030 |
Alice Spring Power |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
a' Lee Spring Power |
Barton,Christine |
Gehlich,Eberhard |
|
0031 |
All Good |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Avec Coeur |
Svensson,Ida |
Rellensmann,Hartwig |
|
0032 |
Allbanie |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Abanos |
Döblin,Nicole |
Döblin,Nicole |
|
0033 |
Allerliebst H |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Westf |
Arpeggio |
Seuffert,Lisann |
Heimann,Claudia |
|
0034 |
Allissa 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Hafl. |
St.Moritz |
Kremer,Barbara |
Wulhorst,Raimund |
|
0035 |
Alonso 59 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
F |
Westf |
Arpeggio |
Sommer,Julia |
Nieden,Jürgen zur |
|
0036 |
Aluette 10 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Holst |
Alcatraz |
Schmitz,Anke |
MASHOFF-KOEGELBOE,GABRIELE |
|
0037 |
Alvin's Ass |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Rhld |
Acorado`s Ass |
Stieve,Ann-Christin |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0038 |
Amacello 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Hann |
Amalgan |
Flocke,Jill |
Hinck,Angelus |
|
0039 |
Amarini |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Hann |
Amalgan |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Schäffer,Matthias |
|
0040 |
Amazing Alice K |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
Rhld |
Acorado's Ass |
Kraft,Tina |
ZG Klinken,Philip u.Frederik |
|
0041 |
Amazing Girl 8 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
KWPN |
Arezzo (NLD) VDL |
Europe Equestrian Service GmbH, |
Jansen,P |
|
0042 |
Amazing Grace 58 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
A la Carte NRW |
Veiser,Rainer |
Conrads,Wilhelm |
|
0043 |
Amber 117 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Arpeggio |
Pütz,Ulrich |
Pütz,Ulrich |
|
0044 |
Amelia 10 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
NF |
Kantje's Ronaldo |
Zahn,Jörg Leon |
van de Laar,C. |
|
0045 |
Amelie 49 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
B |
Old |
Acord II |
Missing,Rainer |
Fenske,Claus |
|
0046 |
Amiga LS |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Z.Rpf |
Asca |
Savelsberg,Bärbel |
Lux,Amalie |
|
0047 |
Aminah 5 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Westf |
Arpeggio |
Marosan,Nina |
Hempel-Kalkan,Gabriele |
|
0048 |
Amy 147 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Dt.Sp. |
Acorus |
Respondek,Martin |
Sabrowski,Roland |
|
0049 |
Anakonda 50 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Df |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Faßbender,Lydia |
|
|
0050 |
Andra WH |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Schwb |
Westf |
Arpeggio |
Hüpgen,Willi |
Hüpgen,Willi |
|
0051 |
Angels Eye |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Df |
Rhld |
Acorado`s Ass |
Reetz,Jana |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0052 |
Anjou 62 |
Mehr |
W |
1994 |
B |
|
|
Rudolph,Stefanie |
|
|
0053 |
Anna 177 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Rhld |
Angelo Z |
Brusche,Roswitha |
Redmer,Arnold |
|
0054 |
Anne Deern |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
Db |
Old |
Averner |
Müller,Manuela |
Gestüt Im Niedern, |
|
0055 |
Anntje |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Alex |
Bröckskes-Wetten,Sabine |
Bröckskes-Wetten,Sabine |
|
0056 |
Anton 693 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Acorado`s Ass |
Wolber,Heike |
Schmidt,Norbert |
|
0057 |
Apalou 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Bay |
Arpeggio |
Könemund,Bernd |
ZG Schmid,Johann u.Katja |
|
0058 |
Appanachi H |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Arpeggio |
Mielke,Alexandra |
Haschert,Heinz-Walter |
|
0059 |
Applebee 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Rhld |
Arko |
Tiedemann,Esther |
Schmitz,Franz-Josef |
|
0060 |
Aquarell 66 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Holst |
Aljano |
Kellershohn,Margit |
Schüder,Günter |
|
0061 |
Aquarona |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
F |
Rhld |
Abanos |
Wirths,Elke |
Kakoschke,Barbara |
|
0062 |
Arado 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Westf |
Almox Prints J |
Rosendahl,Joachim |
Austenfeld,Franz |
|
0063 |
Aragon 341 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
|
|
von Kirschbaum,Leonie Nalea |
|
|
0064 |
Aralonia T |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Aralimbo |
Krücken,Paul |
Tillmann,Karl-Heinz |
|
0065 |
Aranja Amitage |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Df |
OS |
Armitage |
Uhlemeyer,Heike |
Bührmann,Ludger |
|
0066 |
Aratos 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Df |
Hann |
Alabaster |
Horstmann,Michaela |
Lorentz,Heinz |
|
0067 |
Ariane 361 |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
Df |
Rhld |
Aquilino |
Eßer,Ralf |
Humpesch,Albert |
|
0068 |
Arlek T |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Acorado's Ass |
Hinz-Braun,Claudia |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0069 |
Armageddon 41 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
Df |
Westf |
Abanos |
Jung,Britta |
Haverkamp,Hugo |
|
0070 |
Arnold 42 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Arpeggio |
Fromm,Nadine |
Müssig,Günter |
|
0071 |
Artami |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Artani |
Haep,Kirsten |
Afflerbach,Jürgen |
|
0072 |
Arthina |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Rhld |
Argentinus |
Werner,Stephan |
Werner,Stephan |
|
0073 |
Asgo |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Acodetto I |
Döring,Isabell |
Weber,Thomas |
|
0074 |
Ashanti 68 |
Mehr |
S |
1998 |
F |
Old |
Landsieger I |
Fay,Elisa |
Helms,Erwin |
|
0075 |
Aslan 61 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Schwb |
SBS |
Mazarin des Perees |
Scholz,Günter |
ZG Ducci u.Geenens, |
|
0076 |
Athena 130 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
B |
Hann |
Aquilino |
Weidlich,Jürgen u.Michaela |
Neumann,Volker |
|
0077 |
Attention 56 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
F |
Holst |
Aljano |
Winkels,Daniela |
Hansen,Jan Kai |
|
0078 |
Authentic 5 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
ZW |
Autobahn |
Süß,Daniela |
Bauer,Carlo |
|
0079 |
Avanti 212 |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
|
Old |
Acorath |
Heinz,Petra |
Heinz,Petra |
|
0080 |
Azaro T |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Acorado's Ass |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0081 |
Bacardi Breezer 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
DR |
Boris |
Busen,Frederike |
Destree,Hubertus |
|
0082 |
Baldino 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
PiHu |
Balou du Rouet |
Sonnenschein,Niels |
Ahrens,Nicole |
|
0083 |
Baleggio |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Balou du Rouet |
Karasch,Alexandra |
Ruyter,Josef |
|
0084 |
Balena 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Rhld |
Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl |
Kals,Katharina |
Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar |
|
0085 |
Balido 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
OS |
Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl |
Stüttgen,Gabriela |
Völker,Sönke |
|
0086 |
Baljano |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Holst |
Baldini I |
Hassler-Risch,Diana |
Lass,Carsten Theodor |
|
0087 |
Balou D 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Balou du Rouet |
Vogler,Martina |
Drewes,Josef |
|
0088 |
Baloubet 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Westf |
Balou du Rouet |
Rey,Bernhard Hubertus |
Gestüt Eichenhof, |
|
0089 |
Baloue W |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schi |
Holst |
Baloubet du Rouet |
Reininghaus,Anke |
Wittke,Matthias |
|
0090 |
Balou's Fee |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schwb |
OS |
Balou du Rouet |
Laux,Luisa |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0091 |
Balousdor |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Balous Bellini |
Kuwertz,Britta |
Illbruck,Sabina |
|
0092 |
Barichello 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Winningmood van de Arenberg |
Fichte-Broich,Andrea |
van Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H. |
|
0093 |
Barriss Offee |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Holst |
Boritas |
Borsutzky,Sandra |
Comberg,Silke |
|
0094 |
Beauty Dream |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Meckl. |
Balou du Rouet |
Ester,Iris u. Melissa |
Fahr,Kerstin |
|
0095 |
Beetle-Bee |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Df |
Old |
Belissimo M |
Gilles,Nicole |
Anneken,Alfons |
|
0096 |
Bella 1039 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schi |
Holst |
Singulord Joter |
Hoffmann,Anna-Lena |
Boeckenhauer,Ute |
|
0097 |
Bella 990 |
Mehr |
S |
1995 |
DSchi |
DR |
Nuts |
Jansen,Klaus |
Gerlach,Rena |
|
0098 |
Bellevue sur l'amour |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Old |
Hoftanz |
Oberem,Corinne |
Bechen,Willi Peter |
|
0099 |
Benur du Romet |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
DSP |
Balou du Rouet |
Hufenstuhl,Alexander |
Pilger,Andrea |
|
0100 |
Berlinale 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Dt.Pf |
Berlin |
Klein,Hans-Joachim |
Hahn,Sascha |
|
0101 |
Big Balou 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Bon Balou |
Degenhardt,Jens |
Beyer,Hans-Georg |
|
0102 |
Big Jack 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
AESRpf |
Jalisco |
Keus,Elena |
Allerthorpe Farm Stud, |
|
0103 |
Bimm Balou K |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
Old |
Balou du Rouet |
Keßler,Sabine |
Krogmann,Bernhard |
|
0104 |
Bionic |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Boritas |
Krebs,Larissa |
Krebs,Dr. Matthias |
|
0105 |
Black Jack Junior |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Black Jack |
Betzhold,Tanja |
Cottaeus,Günter |
|
0106 |
Boélle |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
F |
Hafl. |
Andiamo |
Schuster,Frank |
ZG Gertig,U.u.Heilmann,K. |
|
0107 |
Bonne-Fee BE |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
F |
Westf |
Belissimo M |
Höfkes,Carina |
ZG Berger, Ingrid u.Hermann, |
|
0108 |
Borislav 3 |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
Holst |
Boritas |
Nielsen,Familie |
Hufenstahl,Joachim |
|
0109 |
Borrada |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schi |
Holst |
Corrado I |
Hagemann,Hubert |
Schareina,Siegrid |
|
0110 |
Botticellis Brilliant Bingo |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Df |
DR |
Botticelli |
Warnke,Kati |
Gaerke,Paul |
|
0111 |
Brantops Versace |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Db |
DR |
Brantops Validos Touch |
Holzknecht,Paulina |
Brandel,Michael |
|
0112 |
Bravur P |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Belissimo M |
Verena u.Matthias Pütz, |
ZG Pütz u.Hagen, |
|
0113 |
Bright Eye |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
NRPS |
Triomphe de Muze |
Scheuvens,Petra |
de Laat,H. |
|
0114 |
Bros xx |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
B |
xx |
Night Shift xx |
Aschke,Claudia |
Ennistown Stud, |
|
0115 |
Buenos Aires 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Hann |
Balou du Rouet |
Könemund,Lina |
Austermann,Bernhard |
|
0116 |
Cabiria M |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Captain Fire |
Huxohl,Sabine |
Maier,Patricia |
|
0117 |
Caccolina |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Chacco-Blue |
Blandfort-Weinberg,Beate |
Pilz,Siegfried |
|
0118 |
Cachassina |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schwb |
Holst |
Cachas |
Meyer,Janne Friederike |
Meyer,Friedrich |
|
0119 |
Cadan 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
DSP |
Colorit |
Staude,Astrid |
Kunkel,Dieter |
|
0120 |
Cadentis |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cardento |
Hermes,Johanna |
Bovee,Jan Henri M. |
|
0121 |
Cadillac 34 |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
B |
Holst |
Contender |
Garcia Unterbusch,Ines |
Vehlber,Friedhelm |
|
0122 |
Cadiz el Feria |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cassini I |
Treff,Hannah |
Auge,Josef |
|
0123 |
Cadiz van het Winkenshof |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Z.Rpf |
Corrdino |
Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, |
Deckers,Jan |
|
0124 |
Cadonera |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Holst |
Chambertin |
Hebbel,Peter |
Siebke-Baasch,Rita |
|
0125 |
Cagliostra E |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Cagliostro |
Ester,Wolfgang |
Ester,Wolfgang |
|
0126 |
Cailash FS |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Calido I |
Schutmann,Anne Friederike |
Schutmann,Anne Friederike |
|
0127 |
Cairo 30 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
DSP |
Cashmaker |
Klein,Christina |
Rudolf,Christa |
|
0128 |
Cairon 12 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Chico's Boy |
Fratantonio,Giacomo |
Wehrs,Eitel |
|
0129 |
Caius 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Db |
Westf |
Collin L |
Kronenberg,Martin |
Kronenberg,Martin |
|
0130 |
Caja 21 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Holst |
Cassiano |
Angenendt,Barbara |
Meyn,Ulrich |
|
0131 |
Cala Mitjana |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
DR |
FS Chiwago |
Hermes,Stefanie |
Kradepohl,Hubert |
|
0132 |
Calgary 69 |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
Holst |
Canturano I |
Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, |
Wichmann,Hans-Ulrich |
|
0133 |
California 93 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Holst |
Cassini II |
Stall Kochs, |
Kochs,Wilhelm |
|
0134 |
California 69 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Coriando |
Abels,Hubert |
Weber,Levinius |
|
0135 |
California Blee |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
RkaSc |
Rhld |
Contago |
Krupka,Eike |
Krupka,Eike |
|
0136 |
Californication 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Old |
Casiro I |
Jungermann,Marina |
Jüchter,Folkert |
|
0137 |
Calimba 20 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Hann |
Carrico |
Mettmann,Sabine |
Sandbrink,Ronald |
|
0138 |
Calimera G |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Westf |
Cornado I |
Betzhold,Tanja |
Gerdener,Bernhard |
|
0139 |
Calimero 614 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Meckl. |
Carnaby GL |
Hopp-Böntgen,Andrea |
Ecke,Martina |
|
0140 |
Calimero 503 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Schi |
DSP |
Cancoon (Cocoon) |
Arnold,Stefanie Andrea |
Schondorff,Wilfried |
|
0141 |
Calimero 580 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Clearway |
Sattler,Silke |
Peters,Michael |
|
0142 |
Caline K |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Df |
Old |
Chacco-Blue |
Hebbel,Chantal |
Kools,Maren |
|
0143 |
Calinera |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Holst |
Canto |
Becker,Mandy |
Gempf,Hans-Hermann |
|
0144 |
Calinichta S |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
R |
Hann |
Calido I |
May,Jule-Catharina |
Spanier,Heinz |
|
0145 |
Calinka 40 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Calido I |
Nolden,Torsten |
Wiese,Gerald |
|
0146 |
Calippa W |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
DbSch |
Dt.Pf |
Cäsar |
Lux-Horses S.A., |
Wego,Nicole |
|
0147 |
Calista la paz |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Hann |
Contendro I |
Krebs,Fiete Constantin |
von Allwörden,Heinrich |
|
0148 |
Calista Lacrimosa |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Schi |
Holst |
Calato |
Suchomel,Anna-Katharina |
Gerhardt-Schaefer,Fred |
|
0149 |
Call me Spencer |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cancara |
Haep,Kirsten |
Afflerbach,Jürgen |
|
0150 |
Calle Martin |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Db |
Holst |
Conello |
Oeschger,Bianca |
Möller,Claus-Daniel |
|
0151 |
Callistano |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Carrico |
Stauder,Judith |
Hoffmann,Hans |
|
0152 |
Callisto 26 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
BULWblt |
Klasico |
Wehner,Dr. Kirstin |
|
|
0153 |
Calucci 17 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
KWPN |
Numero Uno |
Dürhagen,Marc-Andre |
Fuhler,H.G. |
|
0154 |
Calvaro 61 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
DSP |
Cassiano |
Dietrich,Maik |
Kögler,Eckhard |
|
0155 |
Calvin 108 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schwb |
DR |
Kantje's Carlando |
Wünderich, Angela u.Hans-Joachim, |
Broich,Friedhelm |
|
0156 |
Calvin Contini HD |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
BkaSc |
Rhld |
Contini |
Destrée,Erik |
Destree,Hubertus |
|
0157 |
Camargo BE |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schi |
Westf |
Chirivell |
Santamaria-Hoof,Daniela |
ZG Berger, Ingrid u.Hermann, |
|
0158 |
Camargue 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Old |
Christ |
Berg,Caroline |
Lachowitz,Reiner |
|
0159 |
Camaro 144 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Castellini |
Tigges,Monika |
Weber,Levinius |
|
0160 |
Camaro Blue |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
B |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
S.Hayat Sporthorses GmbH, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0161 |
Cambella |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Cayetano L |
Kronenberg,Konrad |
Laier,Arthur |
|
0162 |
Cameloth 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Rhld |
Cornado I |
Dach,Casey Sophie |
Schroiff,Tifenn |
|
0163 |
Campary Sun |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Holst |
Connor |
Berchem,Malina |
Hell,Erhard |
|
0164 |
Campo Bahia |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
OS |
Contendro I |
Zimmermann,Heike |
Hüpen,Josef |
|
0165 |
Camurai |
Mehr |
W |
1994 |
B |
Holst |
Caletto I |
Arnold,Stefanie Andrea |
Schliephake,Dieter |
|
0166 |
Can Live |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Hann |
Contendro I |
Könemund,Beate |
Brümmer,Richard |
|
0167 |
Candy Dream |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Rhld |
Corianus |
Ostrowski,Sabine von |
Werheid,Hans |
|
0168 |
Canetto |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Holst |
Canto |
Wüst,Juliane |
Gerken,Dörte |
|
0169 |
Cannavaro S |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cassiano |
Suchomel,Katja |
Suchomel,Katja |
|
0170 |
Canon 21 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Holst |
Cassini II |
Zeese,Anne Marie |
Lausen,Klaus |
|
0171 |
Canto 22 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Chacco-Blue |
Sakellariou,Miriam |
Sakellariou,Miriam |
|
0172 |
Cantugenos |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Holst |
Canturano I |
Nosbisch,Paul |
Nosbisch,Paul |
|
0173 |
Cantura 7 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schi |
Holst |
Consens |
Frese,Angela |
Thoms,Dorothea |
|
0174 |
Cape Town W |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Con Air |
Behnke,Chiara |
Wittke,Matthias |
|
0175 |
Capilana 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Capilano |
Zschunke,Tobias |
Bruns,Ulrich |
|
0176 |
Caprice 513 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Rhld |
C-Ingmar |
Vornbrock,Richard |
Aberer,Günter |
|
0177 |
Captain Clooney 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Rhld |
Cassone |
Veiser,Rainer |
Conrads,Wilhelm |
|
0178 |
Captain Hook 22 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
KWPN |
Pierrot |
Herrguth,Katja |
Pemen,F. |
|
0179 |
Captain Jack GW |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Captain Fire |
Wieschermann,Gerd |
Wieschermann,Gerd |
|
0180 |
Captain Morgan 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Old |
Check In |
Klaeser,Monika |
Tieben,Hermann |
|
0181 |
Car Roo Bar |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows |
Stall Paolini, |
Stall Paolini, |
|
0182 |
Cara S |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Casiro I |
Savvidis,Heidi |
Schröder-Scharte,Anita |
|
0183 |
Caralady |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
KWPN |
Silverstone |
Tropia,Stephanie |
VDL Stud, |
|
0184 |
Caran d' Ache |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
F |
Westf |
Claudino |
Duhr,Martina |
Nellessen,Josef |
|
0185 |
Carantus |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Db |
Holst |
Canturano I |
Siegel,Evelyn |
Siegel,Evelyn |
|
0186 |
Carascada |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Df |
Hann |
Carrico |
Trienekens,Sylvia |
Trienekens,Sylvia |
|
0187 |
Carbana 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schi |
Holst |
Carbano |
Mc Naught,Lesley |
Lorenzen,Uwe |
|
0188 |
Cardentox |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cardento |
Kraft,Kilian |
Lusebrink,Margret |
|
0189 |
Cardoso 30 |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
B |
Old |
Cola |
Zölzer,Andreas |
Höffer,Heinrich |
|
0190 |
Careen 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Coronas |
Hoyer, Familie, |
Cramer,Karl |
|
0191 |
Caresse 14 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cartani |
Kaiser,Christiane |
Weber,William |
|
0192 |
Carhinja |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Westf |
Casparino |
Rudolph,Stefanie |
Keller,Heinrich |
|
0193 |
Cari 11 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
DR |
Kantje's Carlando |
Flaswinkel,Laura |
Broich,Friedhelm |
|
0194 |
Carina 557 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Schi |
Westf |
Colestus |
Romano-Klubach,Manuela |
Gehlich,Eberhard |
|
0195 |
Carino UK |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
|
Westf |
Charisma |
Krämer,Ulrich |
Krämer,Ulrich |
|
0196 |
Carino vom Meiswinkel |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Db |
DR |
Carry On |
te Heesen,Ulrike |
te Heesen,Ulrike |
|
0197 |
Carinto 2 |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
B |
Holst |
Caretino |
Schmidt,Frank |
Wieting,Peter |
|
0198 |
Carinyo |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Rhld |
Castellini |
Fassbender,Karl-Heinz |
Wiertz,Annette |
|
0199 |
Carisi M |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
Schi |
ZW |
Cassini II |
Ellenbeck,Kim Sophie |
Müller,Willi |
|
0200 |
Carl Lewis 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cartani |
Krudewig,Sonja |
Krudewig,Sonja |
|
0201 |
Carlchen 85 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cancara |
Steller-Maier,Ursula |
Stamer,Gerhard |
|
0202 |
Carlita 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
BkaSc |
Rhld |
Candiavolo |
Ak,Joelle |
Reinartz,Franz |
|
0203 |
Carlita 7 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Berger,Nele |
|
|
0204 |
Carlordus |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Caretino 2 |
Dahlmann,Paul |
von Allwörden,Manfred |
|
0205 |
Carlotta 158 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
DR |
FS Cocky Dundee |
Krebs,Fiete Constantin |
Schmidt,Nicole |
|
0206 |
Carlotta 167 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Df |
Old |
Centus |
Heimes,Michael |
Heimes,Michael |
|
0207 |
Carlotta W |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows |
Pferdezentrum Uhlenhof, |
Weber,Hans-Willi |
|
0208 |
Carma 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Df |
Meckl. |
Carrico |
Harz,Sabine |
Hackbusch,Thomas |
|
0209 |
Caro Caprice |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Old |
Con Capitol |
Illigens,Stefanie |
Terhorst,Kerstin |
|
0210 |
Carocco |
Mehr |
H |
2002 |
B |
Holst |
Catoki |
Gräff,Gabriele |
Fitze,Sylvia |
|
0211 |
Carrera K |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Clearway |
Pahl,Paula |
Korte,Thomas |
|
0212 |
Carreras H |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Carrico |
Hoffmann,Hans |
Hoffmann,Hans |
|
0213 |
Carrica 8 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
F |
Westf |
Carrico |
Stephan,Maja Elisabeth |
ZG Augustin,, |
|
0214 |
Carrick 17 |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
Schi |
Holst |
Calato |
Güldenberg,Andreas |
Conrad,Mirko |
|
0215 |
Carricoco |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Carrico |
Hof am Eifgen, |
Johannsen,Frank |
|
0216 |
Carrique |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
|
Hann |
Clinton I |
Heider,Matthias |
Dehne,Gaby |
|
0217 |
Carry Diamonds |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Old |
Cassini II |
Beilstein,Alina |
Jansen,Franz-Josef |
|
0218 |
Carry Donna |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Old |
Carry Gold |
Kaufeld,Christiane |
Janssen,Egon |
|
0219 |
Carry Lee |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Cola |
Frassa,Christine |
Frassa,Christine |
|
0220 |
Carry On 12 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cristo |
Rech,Anna-Lena |
Böge,Peter |
|
0221 |
Carsey |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Holst |
Crawford |
Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, |
Reimann,Karl |
|
0222 |
Carston |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
B |
OS |
Cartoon |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0223 |
Caruso 411 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Db |
Holst |
Carpaccio |
Reitenauer Dr.,Sylvia |
Brümmer,Manfred |
|
0224 |
Carvallino |
Mehr |
H |
2001 |
B |
Holst |
Carvallo BB |
Gräff,Gerhard |
Fitze,Sylvia |
|
0225 |
Casaldo |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Casall |
Spitta,Isabel |
Burschberg,Silke |
|
0226 |
Casalla 9 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Holst |
Casall |
Hufenstuhl,Alexander |
Dzhamil,Amin |
|
0227 |
Casalla Z |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Z.Rpf |
Casall |
Breuer,Sarah |
Johansson,Jenny |
|
0228 |
Casallina 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schwb |
Holst |
Casall |
Mehli,Michelle |
Bastian,Hans |
|
0229 |
Casanova 464 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cassiano |
Elzner,Dr. Michael |
Ketelsen,Matthias |
|
0230 |
Casanova 512 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Calvaro Z |
Nosbisch,Sebastian |
Baart,Geert |
|
0231 |
Casaraghi |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
Cristallo II |
Bergrath,Roswitha |
Boyar van Baaren,Oemer |
|
0232 |
Cascada 76 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schi |
DSP |
Collado |
Spiegel,Sandra |
Temmen,Franz |
|
0233 |
Cascorrada |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Holst |
Casall |
Fischer,Michael |
ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin, |
|
0234 |
Cashkay |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Contago |
Conradi,Ralf |
Dubicki,Sebastian Maria |
|
0235 |
Casino Gold |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
OS |
Casino Berlin |
Hebbel,Peter |
Eylmann,Heinrich |
|
0236 |
Casino Royale 8 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Schi |
Westf |
Contini |
Könemund,Daniel |
Pape,Fritz jun. |
|
0237 |
Casipaccio |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
B |
Holst |
Cassini II |
Müller,Frank |
Stamer,Gerhard |
|
0238 |
Casiraghi K |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
Westf |
Cashmoaker |
Wenninger,Jana |
Kipp,Norbert |
|
0239 |
Caspar 289 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Hann |
Chacco-Blue |
Fassbender,Karl-Heinz |
Kraemer,Karl |
|
0240 |
Casper de Luxe 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Schi |
DSP |
Cellestial |
vom Kothen,Christiane |
Beldner,Mirco |
|
0241 |
Cassano 28 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Old |
Centadel |
Behrens,David |
Frehe-Siermann,Alfons |
|
0242 |
Casscord |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Db |
Holst |
Casall |
Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
Struve,Jutta |
|
0243 |
Cassenorita |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cassini I |
Afflerbach,Jürgen |
Afflerbach,Jürgen |
|
0244 |
Cassiba 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Cassini Boy Junior |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Wilbers,Josef |
|
0245 |
Cassillias |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Hann |
Contendro I |
Dieckmann,Thekla Viktoria |
Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, |
|
0246 |
Cassiopaier |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Contago |
Betzhold,Tanja |
Roevenich,Heinz |
|
0247 |
Cassius Clay 28 |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Carlando I |
Könemund,Robin |
European Youngsters e.K., |
|
0248 |
Cassius Cornadoson |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Cornado I |
Pattberg,Laura |
Blank,Christine |
|
0249 |
Cassons |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cassini II |
Korte,Thomas |
von Allwörden,Manfred |
|
0250 |
Castellan W |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Hann |
Catoki |
Karasch,Alexandra |
ZG Willer, Anne,Elke u.Karl, |
|
0251 |
Castello 171 |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
BkaSc |
Holst |
Cartani |
Krudewig,Sonja |
Krudewig,Sonja |
|
0252 |
Cataleya 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Camirez L |
Hausmann,Anna-Maria |
Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar |
|
0253 |
Catani 40 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Cheenook |
Masca,Baris |
Kusch,Wolfgang |
|
0254 |
Catch |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Charisma |
Hufenstuhl,Joachim |
Nagel-Tornau,Peter |
|
0255 |
Catch me 57 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Clinton I |
Klähn,Ines |
Wigger,Ewald |
|
0256 |
Catchina 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Christ |
De Rose,Annika |
Kuhlen-Albers,Diana |
|
0257 |
Cate for William |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Db |
Rhld |
Chico's Boy |
Ester,Wolfgang |
Ester,Wolfgang |
|
0258 |
Caterham |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Cormint |
ZG Busse u.Fischer, |
ZG Busse u.Fischer, |
|
0259 |
Cattaldo |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Holst |
Calido I |
Weber,Irina |
Ties,Harm Albert |
|
0260 |
Cause I Can |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Db |
Holst |
Cormint |
Wilbers,Georg |
Thun,Klaus |
|
0261 |
Cavano |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Holst |
Carrico |
Busse,Karin |
Petersen,Sönke |
|
0262 |
Cawa Wiore CWST |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Cassone |
Weber,Jan Niklas u.Florian |
Warnecke-Suchy-Tischler,Brigitte |
|
0263 |
Caya 20 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
R |
Westf |
Christiano |
Scholz,Nadine |
ZG Westermann,Laurenz u.Martin |
|
0264 |
Cayenne 196 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Holst |
Clinton |
Krebs,Larissa |
Krebs Dr.,Matthias |
|
0265 |
Cayetano 17 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Copin van de Broy |
Beggerow,Susanne |
Oertel-Speis,Nina |
|
0266 |
Cayetta |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schi |
Westf |
Carell |
Abels,Chiara-Maria |
Krüer,Franz Josef |
|
0267 |
Cayo Cuba |
Mehr |
H |
2003 |
B |
OS |
Captain Paul I |
Ausel,Ludger |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0268 |
Caytano W |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
Westf |
Colbert GTI |
Pferdezentrum Uhlenhof, |
Weber,Hans-Willi |
|
0269 |
Ce zwei |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Comme il faut |
Laut,Dr. Christoph |
Laut,Dr. Christoph |
|
0270 |
Ceasar 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
F |
Rhld |
Capilano |
Vogel,David |
Hufenstuhl,Joachim |
|
0271 |
Cebulon T |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Rhld |
Controller |
Riedesel,Svenja |
Treutler,Helmut |
|
0272 |
Cecotto de la Ogi |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
R |
Meckl. |
Cecotto's As |
Eggers,Sandra |
Ogermann,Jürgen |
|
0273 |
Cedra 14 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
BkaSc |
Holst |
Cabochon |
Schmitz,Raul |
Martens,Petra |
|
0274 |
Cedrik 18 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Captain Fire |
Krings,Karl-Jürgen |
Krings,Elke |
|
0275 |
Celebration BS |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Captain Fire |
Hermesmeyer,Julia |
Specht,Bernhold |
|
0276 |
Celeste 33 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Old |
Captain Fire |
Freudenhammer,Petra |
Frehe-Siermann,Alfons |
|
0277 |
Celestia N |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cardino |
Sonnenschein,Jörg |
Nos,Hans-Otto |
|
0278 |
Celien 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Meckl. |
Cero I |
Meier,Vera |
Striggow,Norbert |
|
0279 |
Cellestino 4 |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Schi |
Westf |
Cornado I |
Hebbel,Chantal |
ZG Ewers,Josef u.Winfried |
|
0280 |
Celli Cara |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
KlDRpf |
Casino Royale |
Hennemann,Anja |
ZG Faulhaber, W./Strüber, A., |
|
0281 |
Cellino 6 |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Schwb |
Holst |
Cliostro |
M.Terhorst Handels GmbH, |
Terhorst,Matthias |
|
0282 |
Cemmy |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
Schi |
Son.P |
|
Rischer,Burkhard |
|
|
0283 |
Cenblue |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
B |
OS |
Centadel |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0284 |
Cendra 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Holst |
Contender |
Berg,Mandy |
ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin, |
|
0285 |
Centa Bella |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
KWPN |
Ovidius |
Distel,Pia-Luise |
Verhagen,A. |
|
0286 |
Cera 57 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Rhld |
Chico's Boy |
Bechem,Alexandra |
ZG Wolter,J.-Peter u.Susanne |
|
0287 |
Cerano PS |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
BkaSc |
Holst |
Cassini I |
von Plato,Katrin |
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner |
|
0288 |
Certo 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Old |
Certus |
Kuhl,Yasmina |
Leipziger,Sabine |
|
0289 |
C'est Dracula |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
F |
Westf |
Cassini II |
Duhr,Martina |
Kriener,Meinolf |
|
0290 |
C'est La Vie D |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Caspar |
Dückers,Heiner |
ZG Dückers, Gebrüder, |
|
0291 |
C'est ma chérie |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Holst |
Carrico |
Brand,Larissa |
Heim,Martin |
|
0292 |
C'est moi 5 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Collin L |
Monballiu,Bernadette |
Scheer,Lothar |
|
0293 |
Cevisto 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Holst |
Cormint |
Kosmalla,Carolin |
Horns,Erwin |
|
0294 |
Cézanne |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Co-Pilot |
Hogrebe,Dr. Sabine |
Hogrebe,Dr. Sabine |
|
0295 |
Chabinor |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
B |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0296 |
Chablis BS |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Df |
Westf |
Carrico |
Hof am Eifgen,, |
Specht,Bernhold |
|
0297 |
Chacco Blue's Cara |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
F |
Hann |
Chacco-Blue |
Rüße,Alexandra |
Brokamp,Sabine |
|
0298 |
Chacco-Blues Püppi |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Chacco-Blue |
Flottmann,Jill |
Conradi,Erwin |
|
0299 |
Chacco-Grande |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
Siegel,Evelyn |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0300 |
Chaccos Land |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0301 |
Chacctain |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
Db |
Meckl. |
Chacco-Blue |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0302 |
Chacira 8 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
Hungenberg,Sina |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0303 |
Chacthaga |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0304 |
Chacvaro |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
GSB GmbH & Co.KG, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0305 |
Chagall UK |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Charisma |
Krämer,Ulrich |
Krämer,Ulrich |
|
0306 |
Chajuba B II |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
DSP |
Consul |
Dappen,Oliver |
Bär,Rolf Peter |
|
0307 |
Chaletta UK |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schi |
Westf |
Christiano |
Krämer,Ulrich |
Krämer,Ulrich |
|
0308 |
Champion K |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Chacco-Blue |
Kauert,Christof |
ZG Klinken,Johann u. Hanno |
|
0309 |
Championesse Levista |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
Hann |
Champion For Pleasure |
Klein,Christina |
Frehe-Siermann,Marten |
|
0310 |
Champs Elysees C |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Contendro I |
Jochems,Daniela |
Clausen,Lena |
|
0311 |
Chanel A.H. |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
ZW |
Clever and Smart |
Kaufeld,Elke |
Höbel,Alfred |
|
0312 |
Chanty 10 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Conteur |
Sanders,Franziska |
Bormann,Gerhard |
|
0313 |
Chapter One 4 |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Chirivell |
Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH, |
ZG Neikes-Alexander, |
|
0314 |
Charcool F |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Holst |
Carolus I |
Vereinigter Reit-u.Fahrv.Remscheid, |
Fitze,Sylvia |
|
0315 |
Charles G |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Db |
Westf |
Collin L |
Schwabe,Lisa |
Güldenberg,Andreas |
|
0316 |
Charlotte 124 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Db |
Dt.Pf |
Cyper Space |
Glisin,Lena |
Koll,Klaus |
|
0317 |
Charlston HD |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Rhld |
Contago |
Destree,Hubertus |
Destree,Hubertus |
|
0318 |
Charming Lilly 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Coronas |
Lackner,Melanie |
Johanngieseker, Antonius u.Berthold |
|
0319 |
Chasalina |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0320 |
Chase me Charlie |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
KWPN |
Oklund |
Kutsch,Stephanie |
Molenheide,V.O.F.de |
|
0321 |
Chateau Latoure |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Holst |
Chambertin |
Fassbender,Karl-Heinz |
Stevens,Jan |
|
0322 |
Chavira PS |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0323 |
Checker BE |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
BSche |
Westf |
Cantoblanco |
ZG Berger, Ingrid u.Hermann, |
ZG Berger, Ingrid u.Hermann, |
|
0324 |
Cheker 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Cornado I |
Richter,Marius |
Abels,Hubert |
|
0325 |
Chello's Chap |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
KWPN |
Chello III |
Neumann,Andreas |
Slenderbroek, J.A. u.M.J., |
|
0326 |
Chelsea 112 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Hann |
Clinton II |
Romanov,Juri |
Engel,Peter |
|
0327 |
Cheval-Rouge |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Hann |
Chacco-Blue |
Quirrenbach Dr.,Britta |
Otte-Krone,Heinz |
|
0328 |
Chez Arco |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Caspar (Berlin) |
Lehmann,Silke |
Sakellariou,Miriam |
|
0329 |
Chianti 95 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Old |
Clinton II |
Behnke,Christa |
Schock,Manfred |
|
0330 |
Chiara 271 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Colander |
Bayer,Sabrina |
Quinders,Heinz-Josef |
|
0331 |
Chic Chic B |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Chin Win |
Briem,Hans Jürgen |
Briem,Hans Jürgen |
|
0332 |
Chica 132 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Cordobes I |
Werheid,Hans-Peter |
Werheid,Hans |
|
0333 |
Chicago Blue 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Old |
Chacco-Blue |
HS Sportpferde GmbH, |
Hofschröer,Hans |
|
0334 |
Chicago's Girl 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
DSP |
Convoi |
Familie Oertel-Speis, |
Pfeifer,Bernd |
|
0335 |
Chichio |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
Db |
Rhld |
Cordino |
Niederstraßer,Kim Carolin |
Kradepohl,Albert |
|
0336 |
Chico BE |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Canonicus |
Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann |
Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann |
|
0337 |
Chico M 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Holst |
Chico's Boy |
Wolf,Ellen |
Martens,Petra |
|
0338 |
Chillout 3 |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
Schi |
Westf |
Clinton |
Lux-Horses S.A., |
Montis Sp.zo.o., |
|
0339 |
Chipman |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Collin L |
Reinhardt,Romeo Jun. |
Specht,Bernhold |
|
0340 |
Chiqué |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
R |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Froitzheim,Dietmar |
|
|
0341 |
Chiquita 83 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Capistrano |
ZG Münch,Stefanie u.Wilhelm-Heinric |
ZG Münch,Stefanie u.Wilhelm-Heinric |
|
0342 |
Chleo |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Db |
Holst |
Cormint |
Bröckskes-Wetten,Sabine |
ZG Hamdorf, Jutta u.Wolfgang, |
|
0343 |
Chocolat Charmeur |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Lagrain |
Wölk,Petra |
Stoeterij Bonsel, |
|
0344 |
Cholito AF |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
Catoki |
Pensionspferdehaltung Elke Fromm, |
Fromm,Axel |
|
0345 |
Choula Connection |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Cussini |
Völkel,Katrin |
Geurts,Winand |
|
0346 |
Chrissinio |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Holst |
Ciacomo |
Borcherding,Chiara |
Fleischer-Kögel,Karin |
|
0347 |
Christatos T |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
Rhld |
Couleur-Rubin |
Treutler,Helmut |
Treutler,Helmut |
|
0348 |
Chuck Bass |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Db |
Rhld |
Chirivell |
Blandfort,Vivien |
Kradepohl,Albert |
|
0349 |
Chuck Norris 7 |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
B |
Holst |
Clearway |
Schulze Pröbsting,Vincenz |
Witt Pferdezucht GbR, |
|
0350 |
Chuck the ripper |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
B |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
Epona Pferdesport GmbH, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0351 |
Chyntia |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Holst |
Caretino 2 |
Clören,Alexandra |
Petersen,Horst Günter |
|
0352 |
Chyratè |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Hann |
Charilan |
Stieve,Ann-Christin |
Steffens,Klaus |
|
0353 |
Cincinnati Kid 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Schi |
Holst |
Clarimo |
Hufenstuhl,Alexander |
Korte,Thomas |
|
0354 |
Cinderella 720 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Dt.Pf |
Conquest of Paradise |
Boss,Celine |
Contala,Reinhold |
|
0355 |
Cindy 984 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
Rhld |
Castellini |
Fehlemann-Völkers,Brigitte |
Ingenerf,Thomas |
|
0356 |
Cindy 954 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Holst |
Crawford |
Sportpferde Oliver Lemmer, |
Füchsel,Martina |
|
0357 |
Cizara T |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Cinto |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0358 |
Clair 11 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
OS |
Cellestial |
Lubrich,Natalie |
Schmidt & Schmidt GbR, |
|
0359 |
Clara Civara |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
F |
Rhld |
Contago |
Weber,Marcus |
Weber,Marcus |
|
0360 |
Clarabell W |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Comme il faut |
Weber,Hans-Willi |
Weber,Hans-Willi |
|
0361 |
Clärchen Carrera |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Chequille |
Maeder,Stephan |
Bergendahl,Helmut |
|
0362 |
Classic Calimbo |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
Westf |
Congress |
Herbel,Matthias |
Thiemeyer,Heribert |
|
0363 |
Claudette 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
Z.Rpf |
Cicero Z |
Dürhagen,Marc-Andre |
Geysen,Benjamin |
|
0364 |
Clayton 41 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Old |
Clinton |
Volkmer,Alexandra |
Kotter,Michael |
|
0365 |
Clear Lady 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schi |
Holst |
Clearway |
Boveleth,Philipp-M. |
Jaeger,Guenter Heinrich |
|
0366 |
Clicket |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Coriando |
Abels,Chiara-Maria |
Weber,Levinius |
|
0367 |
Climantus |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Schi |
Westf |
Climax |
Leinen,Mona |
ZG Holz, Thomas u.Michael, |
|
0368 |
Clint 29 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
BSchi |
Rhld |
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows |
Herbert,Christiane |
Krings,Elke |
|
0369 |
Clintara 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
DSP |
Clintord I |
Skalitz,Sarah |
Skala,Lars |
|
0370 |
Clintini 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Clinton I |
Hettinger-Weber,Isabelle |
Lausen,Klaus |
|
0371 |
Cloney 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Holst |
Clearway |
Wehner,Dr. Kirstin / Wehner,Lukas |
von Allwörden,Manfred |
|
0372 |
Clotted Cream |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Hann |
Check In |
Lachowitz,Reiner |
Gosling-Maas,Ramona |
|
0373 |
Clunie |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Co-Pilot |
van Loon,Heino |
Quadflieg,Hubert |
|
0374 |
Coala Z |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Cavaggio |
von Stein,Laura |
Corstiens,Jacques |
|
0375 |
Coccolami |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schwb |
Holst |
Crawford |
Haep,Kirsten |
Afflerbach,Jürgen |
|
0376 |
Coco Chanel 191 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Con Air |
Börder,Marcel |
Schönfeld-Führ,Claudia |
|
0377 |
Coco Chanel G |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Rhld |
Christiano |
Gelbach,Karin |
ZG Gelbach,Eheleute |
|
0378 |
Coco Jambo P |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Contendro I |
Weiner,Kirsten |
Prange-Neumann,Anne |
|
0379 |
Coconut Kiss 25 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Casiro I |
Schwarz,Carolina |
Lachnit,Manuela |
|
0380 |
Code Black |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Cardento |
Grascht,Carina |
Eckermann,Otmar |
|
0381 |
Codiac |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
Holst |
Con Air |
Mertens,Helga |
Köhne,Helmut |
|
0382 |
Coldplay 38 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
DSP |
Colestus |
Tuitje,Kea |
Vité,Ulrich |
|
0383 |
Colena |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Colbert GTI |
Leising,Chantal |
Becker,Franz |
|
0384 |
Colino 20 |
Mehr |
H |
2000 |
B |
Rhld |
Caretano Z |
Rosellen,Kai |
Feiter-Betzing,Kathrin |
|
0385 |
Colino 35 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
BkaSc |
Westf |
Cornado I |
Wrobel,Kristina |
ZG Gilsbach, Franz-Josef u.Peter, |
|
0386 |
Colly 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Old |
Collado |
Schön,Barbara |
Ulken,Hans |
|
0387 |
Colmetta 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
KWPN |
Ol Metta |
Dietrich,Laurien |
Fr. Brabers, |
|
0388 |
Colonia 19 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
C-Ingmar |
Aberer,Günter |
Aberer,Günter |
|
0389 |
Colonia Countess |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Rhld |
Co-Pilot |
Schwarz,Alisa Katharina |
ZG Müller,Heinz u.Ilona |
|
0390 |
Colonia H |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Z.Rpf |
Candillo |
Hofmann,Ingo |
Hofmann,Ingo |
|
0391 |
Colorado 224 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Cristallo |
Potapczuk,Daria |
Tinscher,Gerd |
|
0392 |
Colorado Springx |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
F |
OS |
Cordalme Z |
Pamme,Sarah |
Bockmeyer,Klaus |
|
0393 |
Comba |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
OS |
Cordalme Z |
Strunk,Ralf |
Böckmann,Gilbert |
|
0394 |
Come Together 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Db |
Hann |
Come On |
Hilbrich,Regine |
Aufdemkamp,Dirk |
|
0395 |
Coming Home 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Cordato |
Reintges,Larissa |
Gut Loh, |
|
0396 |
Commander Rex |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Rhld |
Crawford |
Wollschläger,Jenni Lou |
Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar |
|
0397 |
Comscody |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
BkaSc |
Hann |
Cento |
Gestüt Westfalenhof, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0398 |
Comtessa M |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Db |
Westf |
Catoki |
Sanders,Theo |
ZG Meyer,Doris u.Markus |
|
0399 |
Con Action |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
B |
Holst |
Cassini II |
Duhr,Martina |
Unkelbach,Josef |
|
0400 |
Con Brio 13 |
Mehr |
W |
1998 |
Db |
Holst |
Contender |
Henzel,Sebastian |
Soenke,Johannes |
|
0401 |
Con Campari |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
DSP |
Con Sherry |
Hackländer,Helena |
ZG Rodenbeck, Doris u.Norbert, |
|
0402 |
Con Carisma P |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schi |
Hann |
Converter |
Busch,Alexa |
Prange,Michael |
|
0403 |
Con Champ |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Ung. |
Con Crusador |
Quirrenbach,Dr. Britta |
|
|
0404 |
Con Corrada 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Corrado I |
Zuchtstall Bröcking, |
Storm,Volker |
|
0405 |
Con Rubin |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
Con Chello |
Augustin,Wilfried |
ZG Augustin, |
|
0406 |
Con Viva Colonia |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
DbkaS |
Rhld |
Chirivell |
Schwarz,Alisa Katharina |
Schwarz,Alisa Katharina |
|
0407 |
Concaba |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
Schwb |
OS |
Conthargos |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0408 |
Concalisa PS |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
OS |
Conthargos |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0409 |
Conchita 121 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Holst |
Contender |
Butter,Ingo |
Lux,Manfred |
|
0410 |
Conchita S 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Captain Fire |
Gelbach,Karin |
Stelling Dr.,Herbert |
|
0411 |
Concordis Colleoni |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Westf |
Clinton I |
Bischoff,Leonie |
Prikler,Andrea |
|
0412 |
Condeur |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cassini II |
Klose,Christine |
Fruechtnicht,Ocke |
|
0413 |
Condors Grace |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
ISH |
Red House Condor |
Nickel,Arnd |
Moran,Eugene |
|
0414 |
Conelli 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
KWPN |
Empire |
Fiebig,Reinhard |
Heechhiem,T. |
|
0415 |
Conelly 5 |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Cachas |
Hufenstuhl,Joachim |
Hufenstuhl,Joachim |
|
0416 |
Confetti A |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Dt.Pf |
Chap |
Arns,Andre |
Arns,Andre |
|
0417 |
Conna 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
OS |
Conthargos |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0418 |
Connection HD |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Contago |
Destree,Hubertus |
Destree,Hubertus |
|
0419 |
Connery 46 |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
Schi |
Holst |
Calido I |
Rosellen,Robert |
Gutezeit,Frank |
|
0420 |
Conquest of Paradise 14 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
ZW |
Casiro I |
Vogel,David |
ZG Jünger,Familie |
|
0421 |
Conrad 61 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Df |
Meckl. |
Continue |
ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR, |
ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR, |
|
0422 |
Conradi 8 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Holst |
Cristo |
Eilert,Dr. Jürgen |
Richter,Dirk-Joachim |
|
0423 |
Conradi L |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Conthargos |
Konings,Ludo |
Löckenhoff,Ariane |
|
0424 |
Consequent 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Db |
Rhld |
Con Polydor |
Barbian,Ottmar |
Unkelbach,Josef |
|
0425 |
Concord 75 |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
B |
SWB |
Contendro I |
HS Sportpferde GmbH, |
Leijon,Maria |
|
0426 |
Constantin 91 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cassin |
Plätke,Pia |
Pferdezucht Völz GbR, |
|
0427 |
Contendria |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Hann |
Contendro I |
Ritter,Sabine |
Glatzel,Karin |
|
0428 |
Contento 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Württ |
Chambertin |
Dietrich,Maik |
Lutz,Otto |
|
0429 |
Contessa 187 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Hann |
Contendro I |
Peters,Maximilian |
Friedli,Antje |
|
0430 |
Conthaquino |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
F |
OS |
Conthargos |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0431 |
Conthaura |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
OS |
Conthargos |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0432 |
Contina S |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Con Cornet |
Block,Sophia |
Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
|
0433 |
Contissimo |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Cornado I |
Haiminger,Michael |
ZG Wischer, Josef u.Hildegard, |
|
0434 |
Convay 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Cassin |
Könemund,Anna-Lena |
ZG Miss, Wilhelm u.Stefan, |
|
0435 |
Convisto DR |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Db |
Old |
Castilio DR |
Müffeler,Nina |
Drommershausen,Rainer |
|
0436 |
Coody D |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Charisma |
Weise,Jasmin |
Drewes,Josef |
|
0437 |
Cool Cat 10 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
BkaSc |
Rhld |
Co-Pilot |
Destree-Kradepohl,Yvonne |
Kradepohl,Albert |
|
0438 |
Cool Cookies |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Cornado I |
GA Sportpferde Günter Aberer, |
Vögeling,Heinz |
|
0439 |
Coolibali |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Castellini |
Ellerhorst,Jana |
Kradepohl,Hubert |
|
0440 |
Coolio 38 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Cornado I |
Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH, |
ZG Ewers,Josef u.Winfried |
|
0441 |
Coolster |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Clinton II |
Hanse,Dina |
Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar |
|
0442 |
Cooper 45 |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
B |
Holst |
Candillo |
Gilles,Gianna |
Höpcke,Kerstin |
|
0443 |
Cooper 174 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Schi |
Holst |
Clearway |
Wirtz,Anja |
Moeller,Ulrich |
|
0444 |
Copicella |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Co-Pilot |
Quadflieg,Hubert |
Quadflieg,Hubert |
|
0445 |
Co-Pitou |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Co-Pilot |
Ferreira,Sheila |
Schmitz,Franz-Josef |
|
0446 |
Copperfield HD |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Contago |
Destree,Hubertus |
Destree,Hubertus |
|
0447 |
Cora 550 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
OS |
Cordalme Z |
Arnold,Stefanie Andrea |
Winkeler,Wilhelm sen. |
|
0448 |
Cora Bella 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schi |
Hann |
Class de Luxe |
Möller,Nadja |
Frehe-Siermann,Marten |
|
0449 |
Coradina 7 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Cornado I |
Müller,Frank |
ZG Ewers, Josef u.Winfried, |
|
0450 |
Coralie L |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Westf |
Camax L |
Ligges,Kai |
Ligges,Kai |
|
0451 |
Cordial Sense |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Casco |
Zeitz,Elisabeth |
Rite Equine B.V.,X |
|
0452 |
Cordina 41 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schwb |
Westf |
Sacre Coeur |
Gilles,Franz |
Lombeck,Friedrich |
|
0453 |
Corinessa 10 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Christiano |
Gelbach,Karin |
ZG Gelbach,Eheleute |
|
0454 |
Coristar |
Mehr |
H |
2003 |
Schi |
Ita.W |
Campione |
HS Sportpferde GmbH, |
|
|
0455 |
Cornado's Queen |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Cornado I |
Müller,Ursel |
Ruyter,Josef |
|
0456 |
Cornée |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Holst |
Cormint |
Schäpers,Uta |
Johannsen,Arno |
|
0457 |
Cornell BE |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
Westf |
Cornet's Stern |
Polley,Ingomar |
ZG Berger, Ingrid u.Hermann, |
|
0458 |
Cornet 40 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
Hann |
Corlensky G I |
Angenendt,Tanja |
Kopp,Franz-Josef |
|
0459 |
Cornet's Boy 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
DB |
KWPN |
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows |
Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, |
Visschedijk,Johnny |
|
0460 |
Cornet's Boy |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Schi |
Hann |
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows |
Müller,Frank |
Gutberlet,Peter |
|
0461 |
Cornet's Little |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows |
Korte,Timm |
Poßberg,Paul |
|
0462 |
Cornwall D |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Holst |
Contendro I |
Anastasiou,Lasaros |
Delfs,Claus |
|
0463 |
Coroschewsky |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Coronas |
Kuckenberg,Thomas |
Wallmeier,Claudia |
|
0464 |
Cortina 237 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Meckl. |
Contendros |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0465 |
Corvo Z |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Candillo |
Momberger,Ragnhild |
Momberger,Ragnhild |
|
0466 |
Costello Grande RG |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Conterno Grande |
Dappen,Rebekka |
Golasch,Regina |
|
0467 |
Costner S |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Holst |
Calato |
Thoenes,Alexander |
Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
|
0468 |
Cosy 9 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Holst |
Connor |
Kliemt,Silke |
Schimmer,Doris |
|
0469 |
Cotender |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
OS |
Colander |
Schmerbeck,Julia |
Ebken,Birgit |
|
0470 |
Covello |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
F |
Holst |
Colman |
Hufenstuhl,Danica |
Pferdezucht Völz GbR, |
|
0471 |
Cover Girl 22 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Hann |
Contendro I |
Kinopolis Leverkusen GmbH, |
Hoffmann,Siglinde |
|
0472 |
Cover Girl BS |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Westf |
Come On |
Hermesmeyer,Julia |
Specht,Bernhold |
|
0473 |
Crazy Carla Cavaluna |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schi |
Westf |
Cornado I |
von der Heyde,Kirstin |
Scherenberg,Klaus |
|
0474 |
Credo's Campinos |
Mehr |
W |
1997 |
F |
Holst |
Chambertin |
Flocke,Jill |
Kruse,Emil |
|
0475 |
Cremona HD |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
RkaSc |
Rhld |
Contago |
Destree,Hubertus |
Destree,Hubertus |
|
0476 |
Crisby WE |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
DR |
Halifax |
Abendroth,Dagmar |
Abendroth,Dagmar |
|
0477 |
Cristalla Blue |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0478 |
Crodino 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
F |
Z.Rpf |
Chardonnay Z |
Niegemann,Sonja |
Gisbertz,Alex |
|
0479 |
Crossfire 21 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Old |
Contendro I |
Kleu,Joel |
ZG TTGG, |
|
0480 |
Crossover 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Db |
OS |
Contago |
Odenthal,Matthias |
Esser,Jochen |
|
0481 |
Crowe |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
Schi |
Hann |
Chasseur I |
Oeschger,Bianca |
ZG Ahrens,Annegret u.Volker |
|
0482 |
Crown 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Holst |
Cassini II |
Brückner,Bernhard |
Brückner,Bernhard |
|
0483 |
Crussado |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Clinton I |
Berchem,Heinz |
Berchem,Simon |
|
0484 |
Crystal Saphire |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
Westf |
Cristallo |
Axtmann,Stefanie |
Wielens,Hermann |
|
0485 |
Cuba Libre 52 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Westf |
Casscavelle NT |
Lausberg,Christian |
Platte,Josef |
|
0486 |
Cubayo AB |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Westf |
Coronas |
Hebbel,Claudia |
Bäumer,Andrea |
|
0487 |
Cucumba |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Rhld |
Chris Grandios |
Wißkirchen,Isa |
Hufenstuhl,Joachim |
|
0488 |
Culcha Candela 14 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Cristallo |
Schneider,Luciana |
Erbstösser,Evelin |
|
0489 |
Curanyi |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
B |
Holst |
Clearway |
Lenoch,Janine |
Jaeger,Guenter Heinrich |
|
0490 |
Curley Sue 45 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
SbkaS |
Hann |
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows |
Kellershohn,Margit |
Johannsen,Frank |
|
0491 |
Cute |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
BSchi |
Rhld |
Cristallo |
Erbstösser,Evelin |
Erbstösser,Evelin |
|
0492 |
Cuxhaven 2 |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Canstakko |
Hamacher,Peter |
Eggers,Johann-Christian |
|
0493 |
Cyprinus H |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schwb |
Westf |
Continus Grannus |
Angenendt,Jan Niklas |
Hoffrogge,Hans |
|
0494 |
Cyrus 97 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
R |
Westf |
Conello |
Zimmer,Martin |
Göbeler,Regina |
|
0495 |
Czarina |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
Db |
DWB |
Casir Ask |
Veiser,Rainer |
Stern-Peltz,Susanne |
|
0496 |
Daedalus Nobel |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Westf |
Dali X |
Dahlmann,Dr.med. Susanne |
Hagen,Franz-Josef u.Henriette |
|
0497 |
Dagano II |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
KWPN |
Canturano I |
Schumacher,Kim |
Eurocommerce Promotie, |
|
0498 |
Daidahit |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
R |
Old |
Daidalos |
Zander,Susanne |
Schmidt,Dieter |
|
0499 |
Damaris 29 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Hann |
D-Online |
Jacobi,Pepita |
Franz,Willi |
|
0500 |
Dante |
Mehr |
|
0501 |
Dat Marie |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
KWPN |
Rascin |
Schäfer,Birgit |
Piet Raymakers Paarden B.V., |
|
0502 |
Day Light Q |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Cartano |
Roukema,Q. |
Roukema,Q. |
|
0503 |
Daylight Whitney V |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
KWPN |
Sam R |
Quack,Beate |
Visscher,H. |
|
0504 |
Deja Vué |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Diarado |
Walz,Stefan |
Pöppe,August |
|
0505 |
Del Bosco |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
F |
Hann |
Don Bosco |
Krohm,Daniela |
Müller,Alke |
|
0506 |
Delilah 55 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Westf |
Diamond Hit |
Werres,Nana |
Ekrod,Ulrich |
|
0507 |
Delina di Caprio |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Db |
Hann |
Don Frederico |
Benedix,Louisa Marie / Bleydorn,Klaus |
ZG Schumacher GbR, |
|
0508 |
Desire van Erpekom |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
BSche |
AESRpf |
Davinci v Erpekom Z |
Rohde,Julia |
Ulenaers,Willy |
|
0509 |
Desteny 99 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
KWPN |
Tolan R |
Karasch,Alexandra |
van Goor,J. |
|
0510 |
Destina B. |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Holst |
Canterbury |
Berchem,Malina |
Berchem,Simon |
|
0511 |
Destiny 236 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
OS |
Diarado |
Hoverath,Hannah |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0512 |
Destoby |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Old |
Desirao xx |
Ropertz,Inge |
Luers,Heinz |
|
0513 |
Dharma 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
ESTSpH |
Darco |
Lux-Horses S.A., |
|
|
0514 |
Dialess |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
OS |
Diarado |
Scholl,Carolin |
Scholl,Carolin |
|
0515 |
Diamant 589 |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Up To Date |
Lux-Horses S.A., |
Hoiting WZN,K.H |
|
0516 |
Diamant de Semily |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Diarado |
Keune-Dückers,Kim |
Wenderoth-Alt,Irene |
|
0517 |
Diamond Lady 22 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
R |
Hann |
Donnerprinz |
Farkas,Laura |
Mellinger,Alexandra |
|
0518 |
Diandra 43 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
R |
OS |
Diarado |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0519 |
Diaretta Blue |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Db |
OS |
Diarado |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0520 |
Diarouge |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
OS |
Diarado |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0521 |
Diassini |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Holst |
Diarado |
Uhlemeyer,Heike |
Hochgürtel,Anton |
|
0522 |
Diastakkata |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Schwb |
OS |
Diarado |
Barth,Kurt |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0523 |
Dirty Sanchez |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Db |
Old |
Diamant de Semilly |
Houston,Robert |
Kurz,Jürgen |
|
0524 |
Discovery-Imoo |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
KWPN |
Carthino Z |
Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, |
Wiefferink,T.G.M. |
|
0525 |
D'Oberlina |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
KWPN |
Landlord |
Konings,Carina |
Basten,A.G.A.V. |
|
0526 |
Dolina S |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
Meckl. |
Dream of Heidelberg II |
Paaß,Janina |
Schröder,Armin |
|
0527 |
Domino 935 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
|
DR |
Dornik Boy |
Hörnle,Dorothea |
von Seggern,Horst |
|
0528 |
Don Boy 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Rhld |
Donquestador |
Stura,Ursula |
Stura,Manfred |
|
0529 |
Don Classic B |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
F |
Old |
Don Larino |
Polzin,Vivien |
Bücking,Rainer |
|
0530 |
Donnerlottchen 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Hann |
Don Frederico |
Paaß,Jessica |
Kleemeyer,Hermann |
|
0531 |
Doretto 8 |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
Db |
KWPN |
Gentleman |
Tijans,Gerard |
Veer-Van Pelt,R. Ter |
|
0532 |
Dourada 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Holst |
Diarado |
Holtz,Herbert |
Holtz,Herbert |
|
0533 |
Dr. Dee |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
DR |
FS Dr. Watson |
Münch,Gerhard |
Beckmann,Hubert |
|
0534 |
Dream of Diarado |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
KWPN |
Diarado |
Haschert,Nick |
Janssen,H.C.B.M. |
|
0535 |
Dubai 64 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Holst |
Chin Champ |
Kuwertz,Björn |
Karstens-Block,Ingeborg |
|
0536 |
Dublin Milkshake |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
DbSch |
Westf |
Diamant de Semilly |
Stall Herrenholz, |
Stall Herrenholz, |
|
0537 |
Dutchpride |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Untouchable |
Dach,Caroline |
Uittenbosch,J. |
|
0538 |
Dyllen |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
KWPN |
Zacharov (Capello's Boy) |
Oertel-Speis,Nina |
Wolthuis,J. |
|
0539 |
Dyta - S |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Cardento |
Leipold,Ulrike |
van Santvoort,F. |
|
0540 |
Easy Kolibra Mo |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Espatako |
à Brassard,Dr. Lothar |
Morschheuser,Sandra |
|
0541 |
Eclips van Berkenbroek |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
BWP |
Nonstop |
Jakobs,Antonia |
Vermeulen-Van Es,Liliane |
|
0542 |
Eclypse |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
Rhld |
Erasmus |
Trunk,Kira |
Busse,Hans-Jürgen |
|
0543 |
Edumon |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
KWPN |
Zelote VDL |
Stall Herrenholz, |
Wouters,A.J. |
|
0544 |
Eibisch |
Mehr |
H |
2000 |
Db |
Hann |
Escudo I |
Pott,Maja |
ZG Oosterwyk-Achilles,A./Mohlfeld,F |
|
0545 |
Ekido |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
B |
KWPN |
Verdi (Q-Verdi) |
Mols,Conrad L.M. |
Mols,Conrad L.M. |
|
0546 |
El Bundy 5 |
Mehr |
|
0547 |
El Checco |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Db |
Hann |
El Bundy I |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Beutner,Heinrich |
|
0548 |
ELLE EST BELLE |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Embassy III |
Ropertz,Yasmin |
Poppen,Birgit |
|
0549 |
Elayla |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Old |
Embassy I |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Benitt,Paul |
|
0550 |
Sapphire 9 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Verdi (Q-Verdi) |
Anglard,Elise |
Pegasus Stables, |
|
0551 |
Ellen 31 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
KWPN |
Vleut |
Gestüt Seehof, |
Gebr. Heijligers, |
|
0552 |
Elm Rose |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schwb |
SWB |
Elmshorn (Lorvado) |
HS Sportpferde GmbH, |
Hultberg,Elisabeth |
|
0553 |
Elwood 12 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Db |
Hann |
El Bundy I |
Blandfort,Vivien |
Homburg,Andrea |
|
0554 |
Emico |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
KWPN |
Vigaro |
Sprl Lutz Jumping Horses, |
Vernooy,C.G. |
|
0555 |
Emil 104 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Old |
Epsom Gesmeray |
Neumann,Nils |
Tigges,Dr. Martin |
|
0556 |
Emperio van de Molekenshoeve |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
BWP |
Parco |
Haase,Kristin |
Bex,Nancy |
|
0557 |
Empire 196 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schwb |
Hann |
El Bundy I |
Zölzer,Anna |
Lippert,Karl Heinz |
|
0558 |
Enzo 121 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
KWPN |
Cardento |
Althoff,Regina |
Looijen,C.G. |
|
0559 |
Erle's Ophelie |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
SCHWB |
Rhld |
Obsession |
Körner,Sabine |
Körner,Sabine |
|
0560 |
Eros H |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
F |
Westf |
Ehrenwort |
Harmsen,Horst |
Harmsen,Horst |
|
0561 |
Escalera 7 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
FhLH |
Hafl. |
Anthony |
Kogel,Nina |
Gröner,Udo und Sabine |
|
0562 |
Eskimo de Rialfo |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Schwb |
BWP |
Lambada van Berkenbroeck |
Reckermann,Dieter |
Bijloos,Johan |
|
0563 |
Espandito |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
Db |
Rhld |
Espatako |
Stöcker,Jessica |
Eggen,Helmut |
|
0564 |
Espatako's Emotion R |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Espatako |
Robe,Uschy |
Robe,Uschy |
|
0565 |
Espatako's Pocco R |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
DB |
Westf |
Espatako |
Jackels,Jouline |
Robe,Uschy |
|
0566 |
Esperado 26 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schwb |
KWPN |
Canturano I |
Bayer,Hannah |
Dekker,F. |
|
0567 |
Esprit de Luxe 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
BSchi |
Rhld |
Espatako |
Busse,Anna-Katharina |
Steves,Matthias |
|
0568 |
Estador 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
KWPN |
Contador (NLD) |
Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, |
ZG Veenstra-Voogd,A.u.M.A. |
|
0569 |
Estelle 65 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Edward |
Abeck,Hans-Peter |
Schaefer,Barbara |
|
0570 |
Et Hardy |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Ehrenpreis |
ZG Münch,Stefanie u.Wilhelm-Heinric |
ZG Münch,Stefanie u.Wilhelm-Heinric |
|
0571 |
Eviva 10 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
KWPN |
Numero Uno |
Villela de Andrade Galleazzo,Rafael |
|
|
0572 |
Excalibur K |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
KWPN |
Carthino Z |
Gosmann,Raphaela |
Knuif,J.C.M.B. |
|
0573 |
Exclusive class |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Holst |
Clarimo |
Busse,Michael |
Jensen,Ernst |
|
0574 |
Expert U |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Db |
KWPN |
Ukato |
Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, |
Uenk,W. |
|
0575 |
Express J |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schi |
Westf |
Eminem J |
Ritter,Carl-Philipp |
Junker,Karl-Friedrich |
|
0576 |
Exupery 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Rhld |
Ehrentusch |
Rosen,Judith |
Hauschild,Birgit |
|
0577 |
Fabijano |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
F |
Rhld |
First Final |
Wefringhaus,Andrea |
ZG Markett, |
|
0578 |
Fancy-Loma |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
KWPN |
Azteca VDL |
Jütten,Bernd |
de Vries,H. |
|
0579 |
Farina 947 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
F |
Westf |
Feuerblick |
Reiners,Kathrin |
Kerkemeier,Georg |
|
0580 |
Faroso W |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
R |
KWPN |
Zapatero VDL |
Schiffmann,Birgit |
Wagter,H.J. |
|
0581 |
Farris |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
For Edition I |
Hörnemann,Bodo |
Breiholz,Torsten |
|
0582 |
Favorit 191 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Hann |
For Pleasure |
Gabriel,Andrea |
ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert |
|
0583 |
Faya Raica |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
KWPN |
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve |
Purrmann,Anna-Sophie |
Groeneveld,M. |
|
0584 |
Feline UK |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
F |
Westf |
Fürst Piccolo |
Krämer,Ulrich |
Krämer,Ulrich |
|
0585 |
Ferrari H |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
KWPN |
Caspar |
Aretz,Laura |
Hekkelman,G.H. |
|
0586 |
Fifty - Cambell - S |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Campbell VDL |
Reimann-Witting,Heike |
Smidt,G.M.M. |
|
0587 |
Figo 40 |
Mehr |
H |
2003 |
B |
Rhld |
Fiderglanz I |
Blunck,Renate |
Winterscheidt,Franz |
|
0588 |
Figo Z |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Db |
Z.Rpf |
Figo de Muze |
Floeth,Willi |
Zwartjens-Poffers,M.H. |
|
0589 |
Fin 16 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
F |
Pony o.R |
|
Heinrichs,Andrea |
|
|
0590 |
Findling 26 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schwb |
Old |
Floresco |
Alex,Doris |
Ehmann,Gerhard |
|
0591 |
Fine M |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
R |
Westf |
Fragonard xx |
Marquardt,Nathali |
Mertin,Nadine |
|
0592 |
Fine Pleasure |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Schi |
Hann |
For Edition I |
Mitschke,Shanna |
Jacobs,Dr. Bonny-Jasmin |
|
0593 |
Finja vom Unterberg |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Trak. |
Sixtus |
Frank,Angelina |
Angstmann,Brigitte |
|
0594 |
Fire-and-Ice |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
F |
Westf |
Feuerglanz |
Toska,Laura |
Hüntrup,Bernhard |
|
0595 |
Fittischika |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
Hann |
First Edition |
Rothe,Rudolf |
Roloff,Werner |
|
0596 |
Flare up |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Westf |
Fürst Grandios |
von Stein,Meike |
Schmale-Steinkamp,Volker |
|
0597 |
Flipper 150 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Old |
Flipper D'Elle |
Marks,Lily |
Kotter,Michael |
|
0598 |
Floh O |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Felin |
Ertl,Barbara |
Ostmeier,Doris |
|
0599 |
Flying Dutchman 64 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
KWPN |
Gentleman |
Jütten,Bernd |
Mols,Conrad L.M. |
|
0600 |
Flying Frieda 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Meckl. |
First Edition |
Weidlich,Sabine |
ZG Finck GbR, Enrico u.Siegfried, |
|
0601 |
Flying Hope |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Larino |
Stursberg,Monika |
Manege Beukers, |
|
0602 |
For You 39 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Old |
For Pleasure |
Gestüt Seehof, |
Kotter,Michael |
|
0603 |
Frances 20 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Schwb |
Old |
Farbenfroh |
Harn,Beatrix |
Joost,Tina |
|
0604 |
Frangelico 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Db |
Hann |
Fabriano |
Knieper,Lara |
Lange,Wilhelm |
|
0605 |
Freaky like me 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
Rhld |
Ferragamo |
Hövel,Daniela |
Seys-Maes,Freddy |
|
0606 |
Frederic von Rocherath |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
BWP |
Fierro Hof ter Zeedijke |
Sheika,Leena |
Stoffels,Edgar |
|
0607 |
Freestyler 15 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Df |
Hann |
For Edition I |
Rother,Sandra |
Schlichting,Dr. Christiane |
|
0608 |
From-Holland |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Baltic VDL |
Stall Herrenholz, |
Bruggen,M.van der |
|
0609 |
Froschkönig 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Filius Bedo |
Koehler,Felix |
Safarli,Gabriela |
|
0610 |
Full of Hope 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Stakkato |
Kollmorgen,Felix |
Graf von Perponcher,Stefan |
|
0611 |
Funky Fara |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
KWPN |
C-Trenton Z |
Anders-van het Kaar,Jennifer |
Stalh.Verbund, |
|
0612 |
Für dich |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schi |
Holst |
For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) |
Rizza,Micaela |
Rohlfs,Birgit |
|
0613 |
Fürst Fabian |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Df |
Rhld |
Floribot |
Schwarz,Alisa Katharina |
ZG Müller,Heinz u.Ilona |
|
0614 |
Fynn 8 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Westf |
Wendig |
Schreiber,Sarah |
Frehe-Siermann,Alfons |
|
0615 |
Gadermie 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
KWPN |
Limbus |
Kuhlhoff,Marion |
Stal Roelofs, |
|
0616 |
Galdero |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
Df |
Westf |
Gloucester |
Böhnke,Jörg |
Schlichte,Dirk |
|
0617 |
Gambrinus 91 |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
F |
ZW |
Galant de Semilly |
Lux-Horses S.A., |
Lux-Horses S.A., |
|
0618 |
Gatsby 166 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
KWPN |
C-Indoctro |
KS Sportpferde GmbH, |
Haandrikman,J.S. |
|
0619 |
Gaudi 42 |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
Db |
KWPN |
Toulon |
Findeis,Simone |
Vissers,W.A.G.M. |
|
0620 |
Gentle Giant 13 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Westf |
Gralshüter |
Hoppe,Ingo |
Reinhard,Norbert |
|
0621 |
GG Colata |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
Schwb |
Holst |
Caretello B |
Gräff,Gerhard |
Fitze,Sylvia |
|
0622 |
GG Contentina |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
B |
Holst |
Contender |
Gräff,Gabriele |
Gräff,Gabriele |
|
0623 |
GGN Chefsache |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
Schwb |
DR |
FS Coolio |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Leufkens,Arno |
|
0624 |
GGN Grand Pilot |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Grand Sportage |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Rüter,Johannes |
|
0625 |
Ghandolf S |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Garcon |
Schorn,Gerhild |
Schorn,Gerhild |
|
0626 |
Gin Fizz 65 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Hann |
Graf Top |
May,Jule-Catharina |
Wüstefeld,Karl |
|
0627 |
Giovanni 191 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Westf |
Goldfever I |
Neumann,Jürgen |
Wezenberg,B.J.M. |
|
0628 |
Giovannie |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Corland (DK: Corlando) |
Kuppe,Andrea |
Meerte,H.P. |
|
0629 |
Glorious The King |
Mehr |
W |
1998 |
B |
|
Glorious Gorbi (n.gek.) |
Schneider,Madelaine |
Grüner,Heinz |
|
0630 |
Go Gentle |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
KlRpo |
Glantir Macaulay |
Bechem,Lena |
Varenkamp,Willi |
|
0631 |
Gold Finger 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
n.b. |
Unbekannt |
Fassbender,Karl-Heinz |
|
|
0632 |
Golden San Salvador |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Erdfa |
|
Golden Gismo |
Baron,Merle |
Zemitzsch,Fabian |
|
0633 |
Golden Sunshine 20 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
Palom |
DR |
Golden Dandy |
Buttgereit,Romy |
Neuhaus,Katja |
|
0634 |
Healena |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Tinka's Boy |
Stall Herrenholz, |
VDL Stud, |
|
0635 |
Goldstar van't Palmenhof |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
BWP |
Triomphe de Muze |
Callenius,Jennifer |
ZG Clerix,Gebrüder |
|
0636 |
Golga 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
KWPN |
Cantos |
Jütten,Bernd |
Hoorn,K. |
|
0637 |
Goliath van de Marcke |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
BWP |
Triomphe de Muze |
Arnold,Stefanie |
Backx,An |
|
0638 |
Good Chuck von der Held |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
B |
SBS |
Copin van de Broy |
Lux-Horses S.A., |
|
|
0639 |
Gorchidee 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Corland (DK: Corlando) |
Stall Herrenholz, |
Wouters,A.J. |
|
0640 |
Granny Smith 16 |
Mehr |
W |
1998 |
F |
Hann |
Grand Cru |
Balthazar,Inga |
Mehmel,Hans-Volker |
|
0641 |
Grascolina |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Westf |
Grasco |
Redmer,Arnold |
Gajos,Sascha |
|
0642 |
Greece |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
BWP |
Carolus II |
Osberghaus,Britta |
Camerlynck,Johan |
|
0643 |
Greta Garbo 38 |
Mehr |
S |
2000 |
BSchi |
Rhld |
Gajus |
Siebertz,Tina |
Busse,Hans-Jürgen |
|
0644 |
Greylady |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Schi |
Hann |
Grey Top |
Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, |
Köhler,Heinrich |
|
0645 |
G-Star 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
DbSch |
Dt.Pf |
Gerwannus |
Seeberger,Daniel |
Gorkow,Alexander |
|
0646 |
GT Printemps |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
AUS |
Le Primeur |
Fömer,Florian |
|
|
0647 |
Gut Kappelshof Cosima |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Cola |
Oertel-Speis,Nina |
Oertel-Speis,Nina |
|
0648 |
Gut Kappelshof Lola |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
La Calido |
Oertel-Speis,Nina |
Oertel-Speis,Nina |
|
0649 |
Ha Connecticut |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Palom |
DR |
Joldis Charmant |
Angenendt,Tanja |
Ikena,Gerhard |
|
0650 |
HA Sommersturm |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Trak. |
Blitz und Donner |
Angenendt,Tanja |
Rudorf-Stever,Dr. Barbara |
|
0651 |
Hailey 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Old |
Hasso PMS |
Fänger,Christine |
Schönfeld,Marin |
|
0652 |
Hanassie 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
NRPS |
Harley VDL |
Philipp,Corinna |
Bekkers,A.M.J.M. |
|
0653 |
Hancock 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Hogwart |
Hofmann,Philip |
Nixdorf,Michael |
|
0654 |
Haribo 60 |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
BSche |
KWPN |
Quasimodo van de Molendreef |
Blandfort,Simone |
Hoppenbouwersr,M. |
|
0655 |
Hartman 3 |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
Db |
BWP |
Viento Uno W |
Merz,Christopher |
de Sloovere,Christophe |
|
0656 |
Harvey 66 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Hann |
Balou du Rouet |
Hennig,Frank |
von Allwörden,Heinrich |
|
0657 |
Heitrak's Jessie |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
F |
Wel.K |
Leuns Veld's Elegant |
Gestüt Seehof, |
Lier,P.L.C. |
|
0658 |
Helios S 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Db |
Old |
Heraldik xx |
Freiherr von Beverfoerde,Karl-Huber |
Seifert,Harli |
|
0659 |
Hellgraue Sonne |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Quo Vados I |
Duhr,Martina |
Schimmer,Doris |
|
0660 |
Here I Am 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
R |
Hann |
Harvard |
Grünke,Olga |
Brunsmann,Hubert |
|
0661 |
Hermine 77 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
BkaSc |
Holst |
Hermes D'Authieux AA |
Oppermann,Udo |
Oppermann,Udo |
|
0662 |
Herzblatt 29 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
DSchi |
DSP |
Expo'se |
Schmidt,Frank |
Stiftung BHLG, |
|
0663 |
Hey Halifax |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Hann |
Hotline |
Hermanns,Jennifer |
Drews,Michael |
|
0664 |
Hey Judy |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Stakkato's Highlight |
BG Teigelkämper,Ortrud und Peter |
Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich |
|
0665 |
Hidalgo St.Hubertushoeve |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
BWP |
Cicero Z |
Kellershohn,Margit |
Lammens-Lefever,Roland |
|
0666 |
Hope 70 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
BWP |
Vigo D'Arsouilles |
Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, |
van Guyse,Patricia |
|
0667 |
Hornets Sturm |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Df |
OS |
Hornet Rose |
Schöneberg,Christoph |
Kessing,Antonius |
|
0668 |
Icarus vh Gevahof |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schwb |
BWP |
Nonstop |
Jakobs,Antonia |
Gevahof BVBA, |
|
0669 |
Igor F |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
FkaSc |
BWP |
Cicero Z |
fernantes 'stables, |
Eeckhoudt,Jozef van |
|
0670 |
Ilaya |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
BSche |
Westf |
Ismo |
Richter,Dominique |
Aufenanger,Josef |
|
0671 |
Indian Summer 113 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Hann |
Iberio |
List,Nyla |
Steffens,Dr. Nicolaus |
|
0672 |
Indoktra |
Mehr |
S |
1998 |
F |
KWPN |
C-Indoctro |
Abels,Wilhelm |
Lanting,R. |
|
0673 |
Into My Heart |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Hlb |
KWPN |
Inshallah de Muze |
Stall Herrenholz, |
S.u.J.E. Wolters, |
|
0674 |
Isabeau UK |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Schwb |
Westf |
It's Me du Mesnil |
Arnold,Stefanie Andrea |
Krämer,Ulrich |
|
0675 |
Ivonesca Mi Primera |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Pony o.R |
|
Gorholt,Britta Doreen |
|
|
0676 |
Jacaranda DB |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
BWP |
Toulon |
Bouilliart, |
Haras Hazoy-Boulliart, |
|
0677 |
Jack The Journeyman |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Schi |
Westf |
Camax L |
Jürgen-Schellert,Emma |
Meyerhoff,Klaus |
|
0678 |
Johnny Walker 59 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Db |
KWPN |
Concorde |
Steller-Maier,Ursula |
ZG Weernink u.Waller-Diemont, |
|
0679 |
Jolanda 40 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schwb |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Bröker,Janine |
|
|
0680 |
Julie Trefle |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Jumper |
Sandrock,Johanna |
Amendt,P.J. |
|
0681 |
Julio van den Uilenbos |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
Db |
BWP |
Enrico v.d. Withoeve |
FWK Sporthorses B.V., |
de Loose,Raymond |
|
0682 |
Just Bensson |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
OS |
Balou du Rouet |
Hennies,Dirk |
Völker,Sönke |
|
0683 |
Just for Fun 53 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
F |
KWPN |
Boss |
Pleiß,Julia |
Aalders,J. |
|
0684 |
Kaischa |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schi |
DSP |
Kaiserwind |
Boeken,Prof.Dr. Udo / Weis-Boeken,Dr. Christiane |
ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg, |
|
0685 |
Karat von Rocherath |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
R |
BWP |
Nonstop |
Dappen,Oliver |
Stoffels,Edgar |
|
0686 |
Karenio du Breche |
Mehr |
W |
1998 |
F |
SF |
Ulak du Chateau |
Gundlach,Else |
Dutertre,Jean-Marc |
|
0687 |
Karl jun. |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
Grpf.o.R |
|
H.I.S., Christine Klemme,NAT: deuts |
|
|
0688 |
Kentucky 123 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
Schi |
Ung. |
|
Ambite-Sundermann,Petra |
|
|
0689 |
Kir Royal 96 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schwb |
DR |
Kennedy WE |
Roevenich,Lara |
Kobe,Saskia |
|
0690 |
Konnichiwa xx |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
xx |
Kallisto xx |
Stall Herrenholz, |
Ostermann-Richter,Carde |
|
0691 |
Konsequent 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
F |
SAnha |
Kolibri |
Schmitz,Norma |
Albrecht,Rüdiger |
|
0692 |
Koras Cancoon |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
DSP |
Cancoon (Cocoon) |
Reimann-Witting,Heike |
Voigt,Frauke |
|
0693 |
Krakatoa |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Kannan |
Housten,Andrea |
Housten,Andrea |
|
0694 |
La Bonita 62 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Lacassini |
Heinrichs,Andrea |
Nettekoven,Manfred |
|
0695 |
La Carlotta |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
La Calido |
Osberghaus,Britta |
Destree-Kradepohl,Natalie |
|
0696 |
La Casall |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Df |
Hann |
Levisonn |
Hintzen,Thomas |
Decken,Hans Henning von der |
|
0697 |
La Corunia 5 |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
B |
Westf |
Lanciano |
Kemper,Susanne |
Hoffmann,Hans |
|
0698 |
La Kado |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Westf |
Laomedon |
Anastasiou,Lasaros |
Volkermann,Franz |
|
0699 |
La Lola 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
F |
Rhld |
Lapaz L |
Beckers,Jens |
Kradepohl,Albert |
|
0700 |
La Paz 86 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Light On |
Herbert,Christiane |
Lohmann,Jan |
|
0701 |
La Pilotta L |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
La Calido |
Lankes,Hans Willi |
Lankes,Hans Willi |
|
0702 |
La Rose d'isigny |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
F |
Old |
Landor S |
Althoff,Regina |
Haber,Dr. Peter |
|
0703 |
La Vie En Rose 7 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Schwb |
Old |
Luxano |
Kaltweier,Frank |
Meyer,Arnold |
|
0704 |
Lacapo 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Db |
Holst |
Lasino |
Premium Equi Sports S.L., |
Bartjen,August |
|
0705 |
Lacoste 120 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
Hann |
Landsieger I |
Wendel,Johanna |
Harms,Klaas |
|
0706 |
Lady Ann 13 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
Db |
Old |
Laureatus |
Eggert,Alexander |
Kathmann,Josef |
|
0707 |
Lady in black 15 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
R |
Westf |
Lohengrin |
Kunz,Linda |
Tito,Friedhelm |
|
0708 |
Lady Light Night |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Light On |
Krämer,Ulrich |
ZG Möhle, Friedrich u.Volker, |
|
0709 |
Lady Linton |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Linton |
Ackermann,Marvin |
Hilger-Ense,Anke |
|
0710 |
Ladybird 31 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
KWPN |
Lupicor |
Pahl,Nicole |
Timmermans,Jan |
|
0711 |
Ladykracher 2 |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
Schi |
Holst |
Lansing |
Goldmann,Elina |
Schultz,Irmhild |
|
0712 |
Lafayette AS |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
Schwb |
Westf |
Lancer II |
Hochstein,Laura |
Schürner,Dr. Axel |
|
0713 |
Lajoulie |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Old |
Lamentos |
Zeitz,Elisabeth |
van Klein Oldenburg,N. |
|
0714 |
Lance D |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Lordanos |
Durst,Jacqueline |
Drewes,Josef |
|
0715 |
Landfreund CR |
Mehr |
H |
1998 |
|
Old |
Landjunge |
RS Pferde-u.Vermögensverw. GmbH&Co. |
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, |
|
0716 |
Lani-Malu H |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Level Z |
Hofmann,Ingo |
Hofmann,Christiane |
|
0717 |
Lanuvio 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Holst |
Lancer II |
Quadflieg,Anna |
Horns,Hans-Joachim |
|
0718 |
Laquister de Locomotion |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
B |
ZW |
Locomotion |
von Nathusius,Birke |
Thömmes,Walter |
|
0719 |
L'Arcberry de Dim Z |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
L'Arc de Triomphe |
Lux-Horses S.A., |
|
|
0720 |
Larette 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Freib |
Lasting |
Dörnberg,Dankwart von |
Zemp,Beat |
|
0721 |
Larnaca 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Df |
Hann |
Ludwig von Bayern |
Thomsen,Janina |
Fürst,Vera |
|
0722 |
Laromé |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
DSP |
Lafitte |
Weinberg,Robert |
Kremer,Ralf |
|
0723 |
Laryna 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2000 |
B |
Rhld |
Lancer II |
Jakobs,Antonia |
Ebel,Corinna |
|
0724 |
Laudabila 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Laudabilis |
Glade,Janina |
Kneilmann,Theodor |
|
0725 |
Laureus 12 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Db |
Hann |
Lauries Crusador xx |
Orth,Christina |
Dupree,Dr. Cornelius |
|
0726 |
Lavinio B |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Lord Loxley I |
Brinkschulte,Janine |
Frücht,Norbert |
|
0727 |
Lazlo 16 |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
F |
Hann |
Landor S |
Kaczmarek,Myriam |
Gelze,Heinz |
|
0728 |
Le Coultre |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Landstreicher |
Generalkonsulat des Königreich Tong |
Goldbeck Dr.,Ulrike |
|
0729 |
Le Grand Rouge |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
F |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Schmeisser,Kurt |
|
|
0730 |
Le Platon |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Db |
Tsch.W. |
Le Patron |
Blandfort,Vivien |
|
|
0731 |
Legacy 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
OS |
Lazio |
von der Heydt,Vera |
Winkeler,Wilhelm Sen. |
|
0732 |
Lemwerder S |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Hann |
Lordanos |
Hof am Eifgen, |
Stahlhut,Ernst |
|
0733 |
Lenoks Jay |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
LetW |
Landgold |
Schmeisser,Jana |
|
|
0734 |
Leon 550 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Westf |
Lanero NRW |
Romano-Klubach,Manuela |
Romano-Klubach,Manuela |
|
0735 |
Lesodero |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
OS |
Lordanos |
Huck,Karsten |
Huck,Karsten |
|
0736 |
Let me entertain you |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Old |
Lazio |
Powierski,Lina |
Dinklage,Hermann |
|
0737 |
Lewin 8 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Hann |
Levistano |
GA Sportpferde Günter Aberer, |
Ivemeyer,Barbara |
|
0738 |
Liandro VZ |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
Schi |
BWP |
Numero Uno |
Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, |
Zele,Geert van |
|
0739 |
Libre S |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
Db |
Rhld |
Loran |
ZG Schwarz, R.u.C., |
Schwarz,Rolf |
|
0740 |
Lichterloh 7 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
DSP |
Levistano |
Familie Zumbrägel, |
Riebau,Eckhardt-Rüdiger |
|
0741 |
Lightfire 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Dt.Pf |
Lieber Boy |
Braunisch,Lisa |
Schulz,Uwe |
|
0742 |
Limelight 42 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
DSP |
Ludwigs As |
HS Sportpferde GmbH, |
Temmen,Franz |
|
0743 |
Limoge |
Mehr |
S |
1994 |
B |
Holst |
Leonid |
Schmidt,Volker |
Büchner,Hanne |
|
0744 |
Lintano 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Linton |
Ladewig,Reikja |
Teldau,Soenke |
|
0745 |
Linus 270 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
Westf |
Lanero NRW |
Liedtke,Anne |
Beckmann,Paul |
|
0746 |
Lipsy |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
Holst |
Lord Z |
Ihrig,Meike |
Petersen,Sönke |
|
0747 |
Lisandro 8 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
Westf |
Linton |
Wilms,Jutta |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0748 |
Lissa 24 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Lissabon |
Pütz,Ulrich |
Husmann,Wilhelm |
|
0749 |
Lissabon 56 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
OS |
Lord Pezi |
Müller,Frank |
Hollenbeck,Rolf |
|
0750 |
Little Foot 65 |
Mehr |
|
0751 |
Little Gun 11 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Lupicor |
Omainska,Michael |
Eckermann,Otmar |
|
0752 |
Little Joe S 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
F |
Rhld |
La Poco |
Rosellen,Robert |
ZG Strerath, Paul u.Katja, |
|
0753 |
Little Liberty JG |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Lamoureux I |
Narden,Sandra |
Gerhards,Paul-Josef |
|
0754 |
Little Lodi |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Lassen Peak |
Golasch,Rebecca |
Wimmers,Reinhard |
|
0755 |
Little Quintus |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
BWP |
Quintus |
Kallen,Jana Alina |
Goetschalckx,Louis |
|
0756 |
Little Sunshine 22 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Hann |
Stakkato |
Reifers,Katharina |
Pilz,Siegfried |
|
0757 |
Livano G |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Df |
Rhld |
Lafon |
Schnee-Berchem,Petra |
Schnee-Berchem,Petra |
|
0758 |
Livius 150 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
R |
Hann |
Levistano |
Backes,Irene |
Francke,Gerhard |
|
0759 |
Locomotion S |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Hlb |
Holst |
Loran |
ZG Schwarz, R.u.C., |
ZG Schwarz, R.u.C., |
|
0760 |
London City Boy |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Lacock |
Wenz,Holger |
Ungruhe,Josef |
|
0761 |
Lopez 33 |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Lapaz L |
Braunisch,Thomas |
Kradepohl,Albert |
|
0762 |
Lorcado |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
F |
Hann |
Lordanos |
Hülsey,Emily April |
Heuer,Hermann |
|
0763 |
Lord Carlson |
Mehr |
|
0764 |
Lord Fountleroy |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
F |
Old |
Limes |
Frehe-Siermann,Marten |
Kuhlmann,Brigitte |
|
0765 |
Lord Lustig 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Old |
Lordanos |
Wilke,Alina |
Schulte,Mecki Marita |
|
0766 |
Loreen 137 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
B |
Sachs |
Dinglinger |
Becker,Leon-Norman |
ZG Wallmüller,W.u.Vorwerk,W |
|
0767 |
Los Lobos 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Hann |
Laptop |
Romano-Klubach,Manuela |
Klindworth,Johann |
|
0768 |
Losantus B |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Los Angeles |
Noertersheuser,Anke |
Briem,Hans Jürgen |
|
0769 |
Lou Lou Drei |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Schwb |
Old |
Levernois |
Purrmann,Jana-Maria |
May,Thomas |
|
0770 |
Louie 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Ludwigs As |
Schneider,Karl |
Baust,Diether |
|
0771 |
Louisiana 153 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
La Calido |
von Daniels,Celina |
ZG Daniels u.Schumacher, |
|
0772 |
Lovely Lindsay |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Rhld |
Lyjanero |
Krechel,Lars |
ZG Busse-Fischer, |
|
0773 |
Loxley 44 |
Mehr |
H |
1999 |
B |
Rhld |
Lanero NRW |
Krupka,Eike |
Poßberg,Paul |
|
0774 |
Luanda 26 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Old |
Lauterbach |
Reintges,Larissa |
Kocherhans,Ernst |
|
0775 |
Luca Toni 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
BkaSc |
Old |
Lord Kemm |
Kusche,Yannick |
Mehrkuehler,Nadine |
|
0776 |
Luciana 122 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schwb |
Old |
Lazio |
Mahovic,Kim-Mylene |
Heidemann,Peter |
|
0777 |
Lucina 24 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Lordanos |
Wolter,Nina |
ZG Reimer,Inke u. Volker |
|
0778 |
Lucio 42 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Db |
Old |
Lafontaine |
Weinz,Nina |
Stuke,Reinhold |
|
0779 |
Lucky Landing 2 |
Mehr |
H |
2013 |
B |
Westf |
Le Tot de Semilly |
Richter,Dominique |
Stall Herrenholz, |
|
0780 |
Lucky Luke 433 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Schi |
PLPo |
|
Stuwe,Stefan |
|
|
0781 |
Lucky Lüse |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Lacantus |
Bröckskes-Wetten,Sabine |
Bröckskes-Wetten,Sabine |
|
0782 |
Ludo L |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Holst |
Landos |
Niggemann,Silvia |
Lausen,Klaus |
|
0783 |
Ludovico 8 |
Mehr |
W |
1997 |
B |
Holst |
Lennon |
Stura,Marco |
Voss,Stefan |
|
0784 |
Luka 64 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Holst |
Larimar |
Rosenthal,Alina |
Leffers,Bärbel |
|
0785 |
Lukas 914 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
Meckl. |
Landjonker (Fruhling) |
Gelbach,Heinz-Hermann |
von Mandelsloh,Marlene |
|
0786 |
Lupicor's Darling |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Db |
KWPN |
Lupicor |
Görsmeyer,Albert |
Kleene,J. |
|
0787 |
Luxor 121 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
Db |
Rhld |
Lanciano |
Feder,Lisa |
Sommer,Franz Robert |
|
0788 |
Lyon 41 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Levisto |
Bönisch,Britta |
Schulze,Adolf |
|
0789 |
Macy 5 |
Mehr |
S |
2000 |
F |
DR |
Mentos |
Losch,Simon |
Cloosters,Heinrich |
|
0790 |
Maicon |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Db |
Rhld |
Montender |
Krause-Kootz,Valeska |
ZG Krause-Kootz u.Unterfeld, |
|
0791 |
Mannolyto |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
FSche |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Canzler-Kriebel,Uta |
|
|
0792 |
Mentos Connection |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
DR |
Doodoo |
Fechner,Hildegard |
ZG Zimmermann, |
|
0793 |
Merlin 525 |
Mehr |
W |
1997 |
F |
|
|
Rehbronn,Jennifer |
|
|
0794 |
Mette Marid |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
B |
DR |
Mentos |
Backhaus,Anika |
Niehaus,Nikolaus |
|
0795 |
Mia Marou |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
Db |
DR |
Martini |
Koczyba,Awyn Elise |
Loepelmann,Eheleute |
|
0796 |
Milaine T |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
DR |
Mentos Charmeur |
Voosen,Laura |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0797 |
Mini Cooper 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
Holst |
Clearway |
Merkel,Steffen |
Schüder,Günter |
|
0798 |
Miro B |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
F |
DR |
FS Maracaibo |
Tiedemann,Esther |
Böhling,Marianne |
|
0799 |
Monte Calido B |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Monte Bellini |
Bröker,Antonius |
Bröker,Antonius |
|
0800 |
Motilas |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
FhLH |
Hafl. |
Merlin |
Bassier,Christoph |
Kieffer,Gerhard |
|
0801 |
Mr. Moss |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
FSti |
Rhld |
Mariso |
Feiter,Alica |
Moss,Peter |
|
0802 |
Mühlenteich's Shu Bi Dua |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
OS |
Stakkato Gold |
Nielsen,Familie |
ZG Nielsen,Lars u.Heike |
|
0803 |
Nabab's Atlanto |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Nabab de Reve |
Müller,Frank |
Müller,Frank |
|
0804 |
Naddel 7 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Old |
Numero Uno |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
Sander,Dr. Thomas |
|
0805 |
Nagar 2 |
Mehr |
W |
1992 |
Schi |
n.b. |
|
Schröder,Gertraude |
|
|
0806 |
Nalwaro |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Db |
ZW |
New Quidam |
Dahlmann,Ann-Sophie |
Schalter,Otto |
|
0807 |
Nancy 335 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
F |
DR |
Nantano |
Ranger,Nina |
Thies,Lore |
|
0808 |
Nanu 126 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Old |
Nabab de Reve |
Wirtz,Alex |
Jansen,Franz-Josef |
|
0809 |
Naomi 430 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Numero Uno |
Dieckmann,Meike |
Wardemann,Hermann |
|
0810 |
Naomi 382 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Numero Uno |
Ihrig,Andreas |
Ahlmann,Georg |
|
0811 |
Napoleon 292 |
Mehr |
H |
2001 |
R |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Gille,Birte |
|
|
0812 |
Narischa |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Holst |
Nekton |
Karasch,Alexandra |
Vollersen,Johann |
|
0813 |
Nashville D |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Palom |
KlDRpf |
New Quidam |
Herold-Dittrich,Anke |
Dücker,Larissa |
|
0814 |
Navajo 267 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
DR |
Nadir v.Splitti |
Förster,Dr. Jeannette |
Dringenberg,Arno |
|
0815 |
Navy's Jappeloup |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Rhld |
Nintender |
Held,Cheyenne |
ZG Vielhauer, |
|
0816 |
Nepomuck 42 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
DR |
Topnatrejo |
Wiggerich,Claudia |
Blömer,Alfons |
|
0817 |
Nerrada |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
Holst |
Nerrado |
Plücker,Walter |
Haalck,Reimer |
|
0818 |
Neugschwent's Lord in the Air |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
OS |
Lord Pezi |
Weyrich,Bianca |
Trainer,Hans |
|
0819 |
Nevada BE |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
DR |
Nashville WH |
Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann |
Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann |
|
0820 |
Never Give Up S |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Holst |
Nekton |
Schwarz,Christine |
ZG Schwarz,R.u.C. |
|
0821 |
Night Light |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Numero Uno |
Hoffmann,Carolin |
Hoffmann,Carolin |
|
0822 |
Nikis Nougat |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Palom |
DR |
Nacromancer in the dark |
Lang,Dr. Claudia |
Meier,Erich |
|
0823 |
Nino 266 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Schwb |
OS |
Nintender |
May,Jule-Catharina |
Hamschmidt,Heinrich |
|
0824 |
Nitschko T |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
DR |
Nibelungenheld |
Wolter,Jörg |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0825 |
No Doubt 8 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
B |
Holst |
Narew xx |
Gordon,Elliott |
Thomsen,Johann G. |
|
0826 |
Nonplusultra-Gold |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Numero Uno |
Wiggerich,Claudia |
Johanngieseker, Antonius u.Berthold |
|
0827 |
Nova Hawk |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
B |
Westf |
Nabab de Reve |
Stall Herrenholz, |
Stall Paolini, |
|
0828 |
Nuku'Alofa |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
B |
KWPN |
Clinton |
Generalkonsulat des Königreich Tong |
|
|
0829 |
Nurpur |
Mehr |
H |
2013 |
B |
Westf |
Nabab de Reve |
Stall Paolini, |
Stall Paolini, |
|
0830 |
Okidoki 11 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
Holst |
Colman |
Dieckmann,Thekla Viktoria |
Peters,Thomas |
|
0831 |
Omega 34 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Old |
Lordanos |
Johannsen,Theodor |
Johannsen,Theodor |
|
0832 |
One less lonelygirl |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Df |
DR |
Out-Break |
Pieper,Luisa |
Kersebohm,Anke |
|
0833 |
Opening Batsman |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
Schi |
Westf |
Ogano Sitte |
Richter,Dominique |
Stall Herrenholz, |
|
0834 |
Optimal 6 |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
F |
DSP |
Olympic Fire |
Schulz,Ulrike |
Schulz,Ulrike |
|
0835 |
Ostwind A |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
DSP |
Crossfire |
Antons,Heinz |
Antons,Heinz |
|
0836 |
Pablo 446 |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
Db |
Westf |
Parademarsch I |
Bone,Thomas |
van Duin,Martina |
|
0837 |
Paco 218 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Pascavello |
Bock,Dagmar |
Müller,Günter |
|
0838 |
Paddock de la Pomme |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Z.Rpf |
Gaillard de la Pomme |
Kochen,Luisa |
Laumans-Noten, |
|
0839 |
Padino 4 |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
B |
KWPN |
Padinus |
Schmerbeck,Julia |
Derks,J.A.K. |
|
0840 |
Paige 8 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Df |
Old |
Pik Labionics |
Hilbrich,Regine |
Jansen,Michael |
|
0841 |
Pallieter 4 |
Mehr |
W |
1997 |
B |
Au.Pf |
Ahorn |
Winkelmann,Dr. Regina |
ZG Planken u.V.d.Lageweg, |
|
0842 |
Palmira 19 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
KWPN |
Placido |
Jäger,Marcel |
|
|
0843 |
Pameika T |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Rhld |
Pino Colado |
Offer,Corinna |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0844 |
Pampero Miro |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
Rhld |
Prikarn Miro |
Wolber,Heike |
Hochweg,Sabine |
|
0845 |
Pandora 212 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Rhld |
Prado |
Eulitz,Luisa |
Blank,Christine |
|
0846 |
Panuar T |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
RSchi |
Rhld |
Pay Cash |
Weinberg,Anne |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0847 |
Pappelon |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Polytraum |
Abels,Hubert |
Weber,Levinius |
|
0848 |
Paul Walker 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Hann |
Perigueux |
Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH, |
Gößling,Wilhelm |
|
0849 |
Pearl Harbor 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Hann |
Royal Blend |
Frey,Sarah |
ZG Rissmann u.Schulte-Lünzum, |
|
0850 |
Pearl of Passion 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Pontifex |
Arndt,Nina |
Arndt,Nina |
|
0851 |
Penni-Leni |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Rhld |
Prinz Wilhelm |
Redmer,Arnold |
Redmer,Arnold |
|
0852 |
Peppermint 85 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
Westf |
Pik Labionics |
Kollmorgen,Bastian |
Everszumrode,Bernhard |
|
0853 |
Peppino 140 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Pilot's Letzter |
Pollmann,Marc |
Team Bettinger GmbH, |
|
0854 |
Perhaps T |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Rhld |
Pay Cash |
Wieczorek,Lena |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0855 |
Pflitsch |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Pierot I |
Nickel,Arnd |
Nickel,Arnd |
|
0856 |
Picadero 16 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Rhld |
Prinz Wilhelm |
Busse,Hans-Jürgen |
Busse,Hans-Jürgen |
|
0857 |
Piefke 23 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Perigueux |
Küppers,Fabian |
Meyer,Heinrich |
|
0858 |
Pinkepank |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Rhld |
Popstar |
Weber,Marcus |
Weber,Marcus |
|
0859 |
Pippilotta R |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
DbkaS |
Westf |
Popcorn |
Müffeler,Dorothea |
Rüping,Heinrich |
|
0860 |
Pocahontas 83 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Rhld |
Peking |
Werheid,Hans-Peter |
Werheid,Hans-Peter |
|
0861 |
Pockahonta |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Rhld |
Polytraum |
Masca,Baris |
Kikis,Dr. Andrea |
|
0862 |
Polly 453 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
Palom |
Pony o.R |
|
Richter,Marlene |
|
|
0863 |
Polly 403 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Lord Pezi |
Dittmann,Julia |
Witte,Christel |
|
0864 |
Ponti-Marie |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Pontifex |
Stach,Janine |
Fartmann,Hubert |
|
0865 |
Pontistar |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Pontifex |
Wieland,Miriam |
Rustige-Canstein,Hermann-Josef |
|
0866 |
Purple Haze 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Pilgrims Son |
Hamacher,Lara |
Kradepohl,Albert |
|
0867 |
Qaramello |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
OS |
Quidam de Revel |
Oppermann,Udo |
Oppermann,Udo |
|
0868 |
Qrimella |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Holst |
Quintero |
Unkelbach,Josef |
Haasbach,Anja |
|
0869 |
Quadros 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Holst |
Quick Fire |
Nosbisch,Sebastian |
Hennings,Detlef |
|
0870 |
Quaksalber |
Mehr |
H |
1999 |
F |
SAnha |
Quando-Quando |
Raucamp,Claus |
Agrargesellschaft Siedenlangenbeck |
|
0871 |
Qualifyer GA |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Quality Time (NED) |
Aberer,Günter |
Aberer,Günter |
|
0872 |
Quality Time 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Quality |
Müller,Frank |
Klene,Franz-Josef |
|
0873 |
Quarinue |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
Schwb |
OS |
Quality Time (NED) |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0874 |
Quasido |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Holst |
Quintender |
Adomeit,Claudia |
Berchem,Simon |
|
0875 |
Quattro 30 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Holst |
Quinar |
Erkens,Karl-Heinz |
Maas,Karl-Jochen |
|
0876 |
Queensberry G |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
F |
Rhld |
Quandor |
Lackenbrink,Bert |
Franz u. Nicole Gilles GbR, |
|
0877 |
Quel Filou S |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Quintender |
Wilke,Volker |
ZG Schreiber,Sabine u.Jochen |
|
0878 |
Quena 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Holst |
Quadros |
Brand,Larissa |
Klinck,Andreas |
|
0879 |
Quenotte |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Quite Capitol |
Klein,Julia |
Steinkraus,Astrid |
|
0880 |
Quenthino |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
OS |
Quintender |
Glunz,Lisa-Marie |
Plöger,Julia |
|
0881 |
Quentin UM |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Quick Fire |
Fuchs,Giulia |
Munnes-Jugert,Dr. Ulrike |
|
0882 |
Querido Ter Klomp |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schi |
Z.Rpf |
Quidam de Revel |
Boveleth,Andrea |
Nelissen,Ludo |
|
0883 |
Questo Figo |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schwb |
OS |
Quintender |
Ehrenbrink,Ralf |
Hilliges,Ralf |
|
0884 |
Quibelle 8 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Westf |
Quo Vados I |
Hamacher,Marita |
Pape,Fritz jun. |
|
0885 |
Quibelle de Reve |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
F |
KWPN |
Quidam de Revel |
Lippold,Karin |
te Gronhuis,B.J.T. |
|
0886 |
Quick Magic 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Schwb |
Old |
Quality |
Hannöver,Mechtild |
Hannöver,Mechtild |
|
0887 |
Quick Step Fantasia Z |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Z.Rpf |
Quasimodo Z |
Bree,Nathalie |
Bruyninckx,An-Helene |
|
0888 |
Quicksilver VA |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Holst |
Quidam de Revel |
Korte,Thomas |
Allwörden,Manfred von |
|
0889 |
Quickstep G |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Quipeggio |
Gelbach,Karin |
ZG Gelbach,Eheleute |
|
0890 |
Quickstepp 9 |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Quick Star |
M.Terhorst Handels GmbH, |
Gierkes,Karl-Heinz |
|
0891 |
Quickstepp 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Db |
Holst |
Quintero |
Gutzeit,Nina |
Bußmann,Franz-Josef |
|
0892 |
Quickster M |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Quintender |
Millarg,Christopher |
Millarg,Ansgar |
|
0893 |
Quieny |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Quinta Real |
Herzogenrath,Hans-Michael |
Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen |
|
0894 |
Quiero 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
Rhld |
Quick Nick I |
Ceelen,Christa |
Ceelen,Christa |
|
0895 |
Quiet please 10 |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
B |
Holst |
Quintero |
Kampmann,Alfred |
Peters,Kathi |
|
0896 |
Quin 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
Old |
Quattro B |
Sahler,Hannah |
Dobelmann,Werner |
|
0897 |
Quinar Nick |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
Schi |
Holst |
Quick Nick I |
M.Terhorst Handels GmbH, |
Allwörden,Manfred von |
|
0898 |
Quassel 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Quidam |
Schmidt-Holzmann,Henrike |
Lange,Irmtraud |
|
0899 |
Quinara H |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
Holst |
Quinar |
von der Heydt,Vera |
Holtgers,Ansgar |
|
0900 |
Quincy G 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Quipeggio |
Kallert,Georgia |
ZG Gelbach,Eheleute |
|
0901 |
Quincy VP |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
BkaSc |
Rhld |
Qarco van het Graethemhof |
Polzin,Vivien |
Reinartz,Franz |
|
0902 |
Quintagamo |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Quinta Real |
Kronenberg,Claudia |
Fölling,Manfred |
|
0903 |
Quintana 21 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Quinar |
Nettekoven,Sandra |
Gehlen,Jac |
|
0904 |
Quintano 35 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Holst |
Quintero |
HS Sportpferde GmbH, |
Pries,Karl-Heinrich |
|
0905 |
Quintano P 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Quidam's Rubin |
Neumann,Volker |
Prange,Michael |
|
0906 |
Quintera 35 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
Westf |
Quattro B |
Freitag,Carina |
Johanngieseker, Antonius u.Berthold |
|
0907 |
Quintop 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Holst |
Quintero |
Geißert,Christian |
Haasbach,Anja |
|
0908 |
Quintus E |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
Schi |
Holst |
Quinar |
Arnold,Stefanie Andrea |
Eggers,Gerd |
|
0909 |
Quintus S |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Holst |
Quintero |
Krins,Anna Maxi |
Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
|
0910 |
Quirabelle 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Df |
OS |
Quicksilber |
Wagner,Carla |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0911 |
Quirin 25 |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
Schi |
Westf |
Quinta Real |
Barth,Kurt u. Marisa |
Rüter,Johannes |
|
0912 |
Quisa Ex |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Quipeggio |
Abels,Hubert |
Abels,Hubert |
|
0913 |
Quismy |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schwb |
Holst |
Quarz |
Schmidt,Miriam |
Lobach,Ulrike |
|
0914 |
Quiz 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Quintender |
Rauls,Henner |
Rauls,Henner |
|
0915 |
Quo Vadis Max |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Quiro |
Keil,Andrea |
Andres,Stefan |
|
0916 |
Quorona |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Schwb |
Holst |
Quo Vados I |
Pfingst,Axel |
Witt,Ute |
|
0917 |
Quosca |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Quo Vados I |
Wrobel,Kristina |
Witt Pferdezucht GbR, |
|
0918 |
Rachel April Joke B |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Rocket Star |
Fichte-Broich,Andrea |
Broich,Margret |
|
0919 |
Ra-Finja Morena HRH |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Hann |
Rascalino |
Uhlemeyer,Heike |
ZG Hormann,Heiner u.Renate |
|
0920 |
Ran-da |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Westf |
Rock Forever I |
Hoffmann,Jenny |
Gröwer,Ludger |
|
0921 |
Rani 49 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Westf |
Royal Blend |
Suhren,Isa |
Klewitz,Otto |
|
0922 |
Rapunzel 173 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
Db |
Rhld |
Rosenkoenig |
Heuser,Brigitte |
Drenker,Robert |
|
0923 |
Rasputin MK |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Rocket Star |
Ihrig,Meike |
Ihrig,Meike |
|
0924 |
Ravello 47 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Holst |
Quintero |
Evans,Christopher |
Ratjen,Adolf |
|
0925 |
Rayah 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Rocket Star |
Schagen,Anne |
Gerhards,Paul-Josef |
|
0926 |
Razmah |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
BULWblt |
Rascalino |
Schramm,Alicia |
|
|
0927 |
Rebell EH |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Rocket Star |
ZG Eßer-Huth, |
ZG Eßer-Huth, |
|
0928 |
Remember me 59 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Db |
Hann |
Rabino |
Peters,Alf |
Altemark,Sabrina |
|
0929 |
Renzo K |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Db |
Westf |
Rubin-Royal |
Baldus,Janika |
Küch,Bärbel |
|
0930 |
RMF Retro |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schi |
AESRpf |
Cicero Z |
Rushy Marsh Farm LLC, |
ZG Wells, |
|
0931 |
Rhydspence Rhys |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
F |
Wel.B |
Sianwood Arcade |
Nettekoven,Carla-Malin |
Gibbons,C.J. |
|
0932 |
Riccio 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Old |
Rock Forever I |
Heimes,Lisa |
Heimes,Michael |
|
0933 |
Rina 27 |
Mehr |
S |
1998 |
B |
KWPN |
Sable Rose (Calvados) |
Ak,Joelle |
ZG Strik,Familie |
|
0934 |
Risk for fun 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Rocket Star |
Flocke,Paula |
Esser,Hubert |
|
0935 |
Risky Girl |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Risky Fun |
Dürhagen,Klaus Jun. |
Heinen,Gabriele |
|
0936 |
Rivaldi 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
DR |
Oosteinds Ricky |
Kornes,Mathias |
Lepper,Albert |
|
0937 |
Rockabilly 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Rocket Star |
Zylka,Bianca |
Paulus,Rolf |
|
0938 |
Rockabilly V |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Rhld |
Ricardos |
Grillo-Böttcher,Dr. Juliane |
Emunds,Beate |
|
0939 |
Rockolino |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Rockwell |
Walter,Andrea |
Langenstroth,Josef |
|
0940 |
Rocky Balboa 29 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Westf |
Rockwell |
Krohm,Susanne |
Scherenberg,Klaus |
|
0941 |
Romeo Rosario |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
Db |
Westf |
Rombach |
von Eckern,Anna |
Beeck,Claudia |
|
0942 |
Roxette 153 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Rocket Star |
Eßer,Ralf |
ZG Esser, |
|
0943 |
Rubbeldiekatz |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Coronas |
Heider,Chiara |
Nienkemper,Bernhard |
|
0944 |
Rubens 117 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Old |
Rubinstein I |
Gehrein,Sylvia |
Gehrein,Sylvia |
|
0945 |
Ruby La Belle |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Rhld |
Rubitano |
Wesseler,Joachim |
Wesseler,Joachim |
|
0946 |
Sacoeur |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
DSP |
Saccor |
Kaiser,Sigrid |
Mewes,Ralf |
|
0947 |
Salvador G |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
DB |
KWPN |
Ferro |
Kremer,Andreas Dr. |
Donderwinkel Gerritsen,J.H. |
|
0948 |
Sambuca Lady |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
Hann |
Stalypso |
Dahlmann,Dr.med. Susanne |
Nancken,Carsten |
|
0949 |
Sambuco Deluxe |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Spielberg |
Gatscher,Dr. Kathrin |
Elmerhaus,Hans |
|
0950 |
Sammerwind |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
R |
Westf |
Show Star |
Fürst,Ricarda |
Löbbert,Winfried |
|
0951 |
Samuraj 30 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Hann |
Pocalino |
Paland,Jörg |
Albers,Elisabeth |
|
0952 |
San Sebastian 15 |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
B |
Hann |
Stalypso |
Dicksen,Maxine |
Hoffmann,Siglinde |
|
0953 |
San-Fernando 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Württ |
San Landino |
Pollmann,Marc |
Biehler,Gerhard |
|
0954 |
Sayyid Arreeh |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Schi |
AHblt |
Occident |
Hahn,Silke |
Cyrus,Sonja |
|
0955 |
Schröder B |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Spielberg |
Birker-Ei,Monika |
Briem,Hans Jürgen |
|
0956 |
Secret Harmony |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Hann |
Scolari |
Förster Dr.,Jeannette |
Kruse,Jörg-Christian |
|
0957 |
Sensation Black 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Schwb |
DSP |
Saccor |
Wilke,Viola |
Mewes,Ralf |
|
0958 |
Sensation's Boy |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Hann |
Stakkato |
Hebbel,Chantal |
Bielmann,Heinrich |
|
0959 |
Serenity 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
R |
Hann |
San Remo |
Wehner,Gina |
Janzen,Cindy |
|
0960 |
Shari B |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
OS |
Sir Shutterfly |
Ernst,Norbert |
Graf Bernadotte af Wisborg,Jörg |
|
0961 |
Sheldon 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Hann |
Stolzenberg |
Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH, |
Duysens-Mulder,Marianne |
|
0962 |
Silent Hill B |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
Schi |
OS |
Sydney |
Reimann-Witting,Heike |
Bruns,Josef |
|
0963 |
Silvia 65 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Db |
Hann |
Silvio I |
Bachmann,Catharina |
Wendelken,Bernhard |
|
0964 |
Simply Red 24 |
Mehr |
W |
1996 |
F |
Meckl. |
Solar |
Hendrichs,Katrin |
Thomas,Uwe |
|
0965 |
Sinaya 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Sintender |
Ei,Detlef |
Nooten,Mathias |
|
0966 |
Sir Money |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
Hann |
Scolari |
Zenger,Desiree |
Marquardt,Silke |
|
0967 |
Skipper 73 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
B |
Old |
Sandro Song |
Wilkesmann,Katrin |
Heimes,Michael |
|
0968 |
Sky Lantern |
Mehr |
S |
2013 |
B |
Westf |
Shrek xx |
Stall Herrenholz, |
Stall Herrenholz, |
|
0969 |
SLF Patriot |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Hann |
Providence |
Schmidt,Jasmin Michelle |
Schröer,Dr. Christian |
|
0970 |
Smart Boy 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
Rhld |
Sandro Boy Junior |
Kann,Claudia |
ZG Giesen,Paul u.Sebastian |
|
0971 |
Smarty 48 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Stakkato's Highlight |
Werheid,Hans-Peter |
Werheid,Hans-Peter |
|
0972 |
Sodona BE |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Sergio Rossi |
Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann |
Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann |
|
0973 |
Sofine |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Kreuzburg,Katja |
|
|
0974 |
Solon d'Aubreville |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
SF |
Quaprice |
Kollmorgen,Felix |
|
|
0975 |
Songe de Toscane |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
B |
SF |
C-Indoctro |
Fromer,Dr. Martin |
|
|
0976 |
Soublimo de Gree |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
SF |
Tinka's Boy |
Roevenich,Heinz |
|
|
0977 |
Soulmate 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
Hann |
Sir Donnerhall I |
Herber,Katrin |
Pliefke,Wolfgang |
|
0978 |
Special de Gamet |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
OS |
Stakkatol |
Hufenstuhl,Alexander |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0979 |
Special Edition 23 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Schi |
KlDRpf |
|
Herriger,Dagmar |
Petersen,Horst Günter |
|
0980 |
Spencer S |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
F |
Westf |
Stolzenberg |
Meier,Paul-Heinz |
Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
|
0981 |
Staccamara |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Db |
Hann |
Stakkato Gold |
Perle,Claudia |
Kunz,Stefan |
|
0982 |
Stakantura |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
B |
OS |
Stakkatol |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0983 |
Stakketti |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Db |
Westf |
Stakkato Gold |
Hebbel,Peter |
ZG Holz, Thomas u.Michael, |
|
0984 |
Stalensky PS |
Mehr |
|
0985 |
Stanley 164 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Hann |
Stakkato |
Hebbel,Cassandra |
Plaß,Dr. Sabine |
|
0986 |
Staputo T |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Sir Stauffenberg |
Spahn,Anne-Sophie |
Tillmann,Friedhelm |
|
0987 |
Step by Step 27 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
F |
Rhld |
Sir Stauffenberg |
ZG Klinken,Philip u.Frederik |
ZG Klinken,Johann u. Hanno |
|
0988 |
Stone cold sober |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
OS |
Sandro Boy |
Houston,Andrea |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0989 |
Suchard 3 |
Mehr |
H |
2001 |
BkaSc |
Rhld |
Suchard |
Rosellen,Robert |
Quadrante,Muriel |
|
0990 |
Summer Sunset CH |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
Hann |
Stakkato |
Sondermann,Markus |
Tuitje,Kea |
|
0991 |
Summersbee |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Rhld |
Stedinger |
Hensen,Wilfried |
Recht,Peter |
|
0992 |
Sunrise S |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Db |
Westf |
San Siro |
Gloe,Wolfgang |
von Spies,Marie-Josephine |
|
0993 |
Tamina 105 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
Holst |
Quebec |
Heckmann,Karl-Heinz |
Hinrichsen,Maike |
|
0994 |
Tempest River |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
F |
Westf |
Tinka's Boy |
Stall Paolini, |
Stall Paolini, |
|
0995 |
Terra X GL |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Db |
Rhld |
Templer GL xx |
Schapmann,Nicole |
Gliem,Dr. Günter |
|
0996 |
Tessy 42 |
Mehr |
S |
1996 |
BFALB |
Pony o.R |
Unbekannt |
Herrguth,Fritz Henrik |
Unbekannt, |
|
0997 |
Tetano xx |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
B |
xx |
Baylis xx |
Schirm,Peter-Eberhard |
Lemmermöhle Dr.,Fritz |
|
0998 |
The Spirit |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
B |
Rhld |
Raichu |
Gerhards,Paul-Josef |
Gerhards,Paul-Josef |
|
0999 |
Thetis GL |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
BkaSc |
Rhld |
Templer GL xx |
Keßler,Sabine |
Gliem,Dr. Günter |
|
1000 |
Tobacco 2 |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
B |
OS |
Toulon |
SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG, |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
1001 |
Tortugas |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Trentino GL |
Ackermann,Helene |
Weber,Marcus |
|
1002 |
Tosh-Mairo |
Mehr |
W |
1998 |
Db |
Holst |
Camiros |
Ley,Verena |
Guelck,Claus |
|
1003 |
Touch Down 22 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
F |
Rhld |
Templer GL xx |
Herzogenrath,Johannes |
Herzogenrath,Johannes |
|
1004 |
Tradition de la Borde |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schi |
SF |
Mylord Carthago |
Blandfort-Weinberg,Beate |
|
|
1005 |
U-Eshramo |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Db |
Holst |
Contender |
Koenen,Sylvia |
Johannsen,Manfred |
|
1006 |
Uhlallala CH |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Ustinov |
May-Nillius,Dr. Moishgane |
Hillebrecht,Claus |
|
1007 |
Ukata |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
KWPN |
Ukato |
Purrmann,Jana-Maria |
Okkema-Koopmans,A.S. |
|
1008 |
Ukulele 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Hann |
Uccello |
Manns,Denise |
Brümmer,Richard |
|
1009 |
Undercover 18 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Db |
Hann |
Uccello |
Esser,Hubert |
Wichers,Uwe |
|
1010 |
Undercover S |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
Untouched |
Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
|
1011 |
Unesca 15 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Db |
Rhld |
Contendro I |
Lambracht,Alina |
Wardemann,Hermann |
|
1012 |
Uniroyal 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
R |
Old |
Royal Dream |
Richter,Nadja |
Jansen,Natascha |
|
1013 |
United 61 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Westf |
Untouched |
Winkels,Daniela |
Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
|
1014 |
Up and Down 10 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
KWPN |
Unaniem |
Tiemeyer,Max |
Lisman,W.M. |
|
1015 |
Upgrade S |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Untouched |
Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
|
1016 |
Uraya M |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
ZW |
Untouchable M |
Schneider,Joachim |
Müller,Willi |
|
1017 |
Uwabgar |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
R |
KWPN |
Manhattan |
Porbadnik,Julia |
Hartog,J.J. den |
|
1018 |
Vabia |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
DR |
Veivel R |
von Dessauer,Chiara |
Laufmöller,Martina |
|
1019 |
Valcetto OT |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Valentino |
Hof am Eifgen,, |
Tiemann,Otto |
|
1020 |
Valente DH Z |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Va-Vite |
MK Sportpferde/Max Kühner, |
de Dwerse,Hagen |
|
1021 |
Van Croy |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
|
DR |
Veivel R |
Ratz,Kim |
Hake,Werner |
|
1022 |
Vatricia 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
F |
KWPN |
Orame |
Sprünken,Lara |
Hooft,E.T. |
|
1023 |
Vegas 57 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Holst |
Verdi (Q-Verdi) |
Heipmann,Hanna |
Franz,Konstantin |
|
1024 |
Vera Cruz 5 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Schi |
Holst |
Easy Way I |
Hausmann,Anna-Maria |
Schüder,Günter |
|
1025 |
Verdini |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Rhld |
Verdi (Q-Verdi) |
Sonnen,Julia |
Zuchthof Claren, |
|
1026 |
Versacino Mo |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
DR |
Versace R |
Angenendt,Tanja |
Morschheuser,Sandra |
|
1027 |
Very Happy 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Holst |
Rebel Z I |
Reintges,Larissa |
Veldmann,Nicole |
|
1028 |
Viel Vergnügen |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
F |
Westf |
Vitalis |
Rudolph,Stefanie |
Berger,Hermann |
|
1029 |
Vigo As |
Mehr |
H |
2002 |
B |
BWP |
Vigo D'Arsouilles |
Flocke,Jill |
Polfliet,Steven |
|
1030 |
Vincent 173 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Hann |
Verdi (Q-Verdi) |
Dierks,Insa |
ZG Peters,Heide u.Helmut |
|
1031 |
Visible 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
KWPN |
Emilion |
Andel,Vanessa |
Hengstenhouderij Jespers BV, |
|
1032 |
Vita di Gioia |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
F |
Z.Rpf |
Vito |
Duhr,Martina |
Hanegreefs,Greet |
|
1033 |
Vivaldi 127 |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
B |
Rhld |
Vitalis |
Dückers,Norbert |
Houben,Bernd |
|
1034 |
Vivienne 14 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schwb |
KWPN |
Veneur |
Anglard,Elise |
Koop,H.H.M. |
|
1035 |
Vulcana 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
F |
Rhld |
Vulkano |
Werheid,Hans-Peter |
Werheid,Hans-Peter |
|
1036 |
Vyasa D'Altenbach |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
SF |
Centino |
Hahn,Marika |
ZG Wanner,Alphonse u.Simone |
|
1037 |
Waijero 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Db |
Rhld |
Witbooi |
Siebertz,Tina |
Siebertz,Tina |
|
1038 |
Wanda 452 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Db |
Hann |
Witbooi |
Busse,Hans-Jürgen |
Busse,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1039 |
Warna 10 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Holst |
Calido I |
Berchem,Simon |
Kühl,Miriam |
|
1040 |
Weatherby 2 |
Mehr |
W |
1998 |
B |
Westf |
Wessex |
Wisdorf,Lea Marie |
Schwert,Heinrich |
|
1041 |
Whitaker's Zebedee |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
GB |
Up To Date |
Werheid,Rebecca |
Whitaker,Michael |
|
1042 |
White Lady ZH |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
Holst |
Contact Me |
Wißkirchen,Inka |
ZG Hamdorf, Jutta u.Wolfgang, |
|
1043 |
Why so hot |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
Db |
BWP |
Wandor v.d.Mispelaere |
Roeben,Madeleine |
Veldeman,Johan |
|
1044 |
Wiesentanz K |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Trak. |
Hirtentanz |
Richter,Birgit |
Krebs,Larissa |
|
1045 |
Wilbie |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Hann |
Werlindo |
Thieme,Jessica |
Merzdorf,Jörn |
|
1046 |
Wild Boy 13 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Schwb |
ZW |
Wildfire |
Kaufeld,Christiane |
Schneberger,Martin |
|
1047 |
Wilfried 13 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Db |
KWPN |
Pacific |
Stall Herrenholz, |
Bouma,J. |
|
1048 |
Windows 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Pol. |
Davinci AA |
Frielinghaus,Janine |
|
|
1049 |
Winnie Pooh 49 |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
Df |
Westf |
Williams |
Weinmann,Ulrich |
Schulze-Holsen,Maria |
|
1050 |
Wizard 67 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
KWPN |
Lovis Corinth |
Baronin Andrenyi von Gyorok,Dr. Pet |
ZG Gebr. Damminga, |
|
1051 |
Wolibria |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
B |
KWPN |
Pierrot |
Souren,Harrie |
Gellings,H. |
|
1052 |
Wonderful Joke |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Weinzauber |
Hackenberg,Uwe |
Zoffl,Felix |
|
1053 |
Zalvador |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
KWPN |
E-Pilot |
Zimmermann,Heike |
Adriaans,A.P.A. |
|
1054 |
Zandora d'or BE |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
F |
Westf |
Zandor (Zandor Z) |
Berger,Hannah Natascha |
ZG Berger, Ingrid u.Hermann, |
|
1055 |
Zansibar |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Zandor (Zandor Z) |
Gestüt Seehof, |
Polten,Heiner |
|
1056 |
Zara 109 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Holst |
For Pleasure |
Dahlmann,Dr.med. Susanne |
Kosicki,Dr. Andreas |
|
1057 |
Zarah 47 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Holst |
Clearway |
Schumacher,Stefan |
Jürgens,Marlis |
|
1058 |
Zarenata |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
KWPN |
Numero Uno |
Blok,Ruth |
Heijligers,P. |
|
1059 |
Zartoga |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
KWPN |
Scandic |
Odenthal,Matthias |
van Erp,R |
|
1060 |
Zazou 28 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
F |
KWPN |
C-Indoctro |
Hungenberg,Sina |
de Hoeve,Gerdine |
|
1061 |
Zazu 8 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
Hann |
Zaandam |
Hegemann,Kerstin |
Ehlers,Willi |
|
1062 |
Zeus 177 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de |
Molls,Hans-Peter |
ZG Milthaler u.Mols, |
|
1063 |
Zizandro P |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
B |
KWPN |
Hold Up Premier |
Houtzager,Marc |
Stal Praas, |
|
1064 |
Zoe 45 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Holst |
Quick Nick I |
Destrée,Jill |
Peters,Boje |
|
1065 |
Zojack Jay |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
KWPN |
Kojak |
Sinner,Jana |
Droppers,G |
|
1066 |
Zwingdoc V |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
F |
KWPN |
C-Indoctro |
Berchem,Malina |
van Veldhuizen,E. |
|
1067 |
Zyprianus 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Falbe |
DR |
Top Zento |
Koch,Carina |
Geismann,Antonius |
|
1068 |
Pfalz Dart One Star |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
braun |
Dartmoor |
|
Hallekamp |
|
|
1069 |
Cristobal 24 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schwb |
Westf |
Carenzo |
Wannhoff - van der Schelling,Janine |
ZG Lobeck,Reinhard u.Esther |
|
1070 |
Citano 9 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schi |
Westf |
Capistrano |
Schoth,Kenneth |
ZG Mülot, Bernd u.Anja, |
|
1071 |
Agravis |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
B |
Westf |
Azur de Paulstra |
Wannhoff, Dagmar |
Nolte-Wittland, Marianne |
|
1072 |
Firefly 34 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Ferragamo |
Sontowski,Julia |
Holz-Ahmann,Jutta |
|
1073 |
Cuidado |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
B |
Westf |
Cordobes I |
Kessler,Kim |
ZG Ewers,Josef u.Winfried |
|
1074 |
Girito |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
KWPN |
Carambole |
Schumacher,Eva |
ZG Jongeling,Menko u.Elsa |
|
1075 |
Finally de Revel |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
KWPN |
Quidam de Revel |
Sieberz,Julia |
ZG van den Bogaard u.Royakkers,VG |
|
1076 |
Chacc-Ira |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
OS |
Chacco-Blue |
Reichenbach,Laura |
Oeverhaus,Werner |
|
1077 |
Casello |
Mehr |
W |
1997 |
Schi |
Holst |
Cassini I |
SL Design A/S |
Fruechtnicht, Ocke |
|
1078 |
Simply Jack |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Son of Cologne |
Harz,Anna-Laura |
Harz,Anna-Laura |
|
1079 |
Loveley Guy |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Old |
Lordanos |
Werner,Laura |
Meyer,Rudolf jun. |
|
1080 |
Dabuten van Overis Z |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
F |
Z.Rpf |
Darco |
Johanngieseker,Antonius |
Lenaerts,G |
|
1081 |
Diva B |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Df |
KWPN |
Carthino Z |
Jorissen,Pol |
Beemdhoeve B.V., |
|
1082 |
Vola Capitano dreizehn |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Westf |
Va-Vite |
Johanngieseker,Antonius |
De Dwerse Hagen BVBA, |
|
1083 |
Condoleeza 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
Z.Rpf |
Caritano Z |
Grassow,Peter |
Grassow,Peter |
|
1084 |
Acorada 6 |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
B |
Holst |
Acorado I |
Ester,Wolfgang |
Springer,Hans-Hermann |
|
1085 |
Hero |
Mehr |
|
1086 |
Valentin 124 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Valentino |
Zölzer,Andreas |
von Thun,Almuth |
|
1087 |
Upstairs 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
B |
KWPN |
Haarlem |
Brinkschulte,Caroline |
Stummel,J. |
|
1088 |
After nine |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Acorado's Ass |
Hetzer,Caroline |
Büsch,Hans-Jakob |
|
1089 |
Corino CM |
Mehr |
H |
2010 |
Schi |
Holst |
Caretino 2 |
Waldow,Barbara |
Carstensen,Hans Heinrich |
|
1090 |
Lacurada |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Landos |
Stemmer,Michael |
Vierkotten,Frank |
|
1091 |
Quel-Bonheur |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Quintender |
Neuhof,Dr. Doris |
Neuhof,Dr. Doris |
|
1092 |
Royal Connection 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Db |
Bay |
Royaldik |
Kirschbaum,Nils |
Keffel-Nitzbon,Helga |
|
1093 |
Joly's Woody |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
B |
NF |
|
Weidtmann-Brunen, Marion |
|
|
1094 |
Campino 469 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Arroba Corac |
Limbach,Ute |
Hens,Wolfgang |
|
1095 |
Relius H |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
DSP |
Relius |
Birken,Peter |
Hüttenrauch,Reinhold |
|
1096 |
Catwalk Queen |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Cassini II |
Eisenberg,Barbara |
Lantermann,Nina |
|
1097 |
Cumulus 6 |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
B |
Holst |
Cassini I |
Stolle,Ricarda |
Wenning,Dieter |
|
1098 |
Ronja 2337 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
F |
Hafl. |
|
Limbach, Ute |
|
|
1099 |
Catbalou 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Rhld |
Chris Grandios |
Michauk,Heike |
Hufenstuhl,Joachim |
|
1100 |
Candy Crush |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Westf |
Carrick |
Senger, Alexandra |
Weber, Hans-Willi |
|
1101 |
Champ F |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schi |
Rhld |
Confidence |
Fiedrich,Detlev |
Wörmann,Markus |
|
1102 |
Nobilitas |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Tsch.W. |
|
Lindsiepe, Laura |
|
|
1103 |
Estepona 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
KWPN |
|
Pollmann-Schweckhorst GbR, Elmar u. |
Boers-Seinen, F. |
|
1104 |
Quattro Z |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
F |
Z.Rpf |
|
HS Sportpferde GmbH, |
|
|
1105 |
Chacco Top |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
|
Hann |
Chacco-Blue |
HS Sportpferde GmbH, |
Siems,Torsten |
|
1106 |
Fortune Forever 2 |
Mehr |
H |
2006 |
B |
SWB |
|
Tomic, Nusa |
Odervall, Jan-Olof |
|
1107 |
Concales |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
DSP |
Conte Bellini |
Holbach,Giulia |
Hummel,Stefan |
|
1108 |
Asonos |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
KWPN |
Arezzo (NLD) VDL |
Wallikewitz,Heike |
van Hoof,W.H. |
|
1109 |
Fahra 32 |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
B |
Dt.Pf |
Falano N.R. (n.gek.) |
Klages,Horst |
Klages,Horst |
|
1110 |
Bell 11 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
Rhld |
Basic |
Spital,Emily |
Pütz,Ulrich |
|
1111 |
Aki Amicelli |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Aquilino |
Siebert,Corinna |
Brüster,Dr. Christoph |
|
1112 |
Santiago de Cuba |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Hann |
Spartacus |
Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH, |
Ross,Oliver |
|
1113 |
Casquida |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
F |
Holst |
Casall |
Eckel, Georg |
Witt Pferdezucht GbR |
|
1114 |
Conador |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Con Spirit |
Ramsbrock, Heinrich |
Meiners, Werner |
|
1115 |
Sheyenne 27 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
OS |
Sandro Boy |
Kölz,Markus |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
1116 |
Ber-Sina |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Db |
KWPN |
Padinus |
Heinlin,Elisa |
den Hartog,J.J. |
|
1118 |
Lafayette 185 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Schi |
Z.Rpf |
Levisonn |
von Stein,Laura |
Frehe-Siermann,Alfons |
|
1119 |
Chandra 37 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
RkaSc |
Rhld |
Contago |
Gestüt Aluta, |
Gestüt Aluta, |
|
1120 |
Chester K |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Comme il faut |
Plücker,Walter |
Kühlmann,Rudolf |
|
1121 |
Gamma S |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
KWPN |
C-Indoctro |
Hof am Eifgen,, |
Sterenberg,G. |
|
1122 |
Silly |
Mehr |
|
1123 |
Vivaldi |
Mehr |
|
1125 |
Little Lady |
Mehr |
|
1126 |
Picture |
Mehr |
|
1132 |
Santiago Royal |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
Old |
Serano Gold |
Völker,Dörthe |
Rouenhoff,Karla |
|
1133 |
Pina |
Mehr |
|
1134 |
Piccolino |
Mehr |
|
1136 |
Capitol |
Mehr |
|
1137 |
So eine Grete |
Mehr |
|
1138 |
Culcha Candela 20 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Holst |
Cassiano |
Krudewig,Sonja |
Krudewig,Sonja |
|
1139 |
Saladin |
Mehr |
|
1140 |
Fox 77 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
KWPN |
Ultimo |
Anastasiou,Lasaros |
Ketelaar,H.J.B. |
|
Anzahl Pferde gesamt: 1132 |