Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Bonn-Annaberger Hof


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 7. - Geländepferdeprfg. Kl.A**

Richter: Josta Frohning, Hans Friedrich Nagel
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 BEL Debusschere, Jarno
RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
0284 Royal Connection 2
Z: Bay / V: Royaldik / M: Amantus / B: Kirschbaum, Nils
8.20 33,00
P 2 GER Horst-Saur, Ann-Kathrin
RFV Geisbüschhof e.V.
0019 Aschenputtel HS
Z: DR / V: Amarillys Sensation / M: Mentos / B: Horst-Saur, Anne
8.10 27,00
P 3 GER Briel, Jutta
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
0057 Castagnola
Z: Holst / V: Contender / M: Lancer II / B: May, Susanne
8.00 23,00
P 4 GER Steen, Peer
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
0380 Cranberry 11
Z: KWPN / V: Corland (DK: Corlando) / M: Goodtimes / B: Grenda, Theresa
7.90 20,00
P 5 GER Freitag, Annika-Mareen
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
0038 Calensky
Z: Westf / V: Carell / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Freitag, Annika-Mareen
7.80 17,00
P 5 GER Klötter, Luisa
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
0120 Eloise P
Z: Trak. / V: Ultra chic / M: Kadre Noir / B: Gestüt Gut Große Loers,
7.80 17,00
P 7 GER Hoffrichter, Caro
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
0215 Lucky v/h Trappersveld
Z: BWP / V: Quintus D'09 / M: Dawson van de Padenborre / B: Hoffrichter, Caro
7.70
8 GER Poth, Johannes
RG Zülpich-Merzenich
0302 Sonic 19
Z: Hann / V: Stalypso / M: Wolkenstein II / B: Poth, Andrea
7.50
9 GER Robine, Jerome
RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
0354 Fanfan du Fandsy
Z: Old / V: Fandsy AA / M: / B: Heintz, Birgit
7.40
10 GER Hammer, Nora
Reit-u.Jagdverein Gut Heiderhof e.V
0276 Red Diamond's Girl
Z: Westf / V: Red Diamond Fox / M: Rousseau / B: Hammer, Nora
6.80
11 GER Mölder, Pauline
RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926
0202 Liss-Levati
Z: Westf / V: Lissaro / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Mölder, Sabine
6.70
12 GER Kirmse, Guido
RSG Hunsrück Höhen
0231 Miss Sofie
Z: Trak. / V: Kronprinz / M: Motley xx / B: Kirmse, Hans-Joachim
6.40
12 GER Siebens, Hilka
FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
0357 Caspar 258
Z: DR / V: Cyriac WE / M: Kaiser Konrad / B: Siebens, Hilko
6.40
14 GER Rudolphi, Katharina
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0156 Google Play
Z: KWPN / V: Boss / M: Niveau / B: Rudolphi, Charlotte u.Katharina
5.00
15 GER Malec, Anita
RC Bergerhof
0106 Diro 7
Z: Holst / V: Diarado / M: Caretino / B: Malec, Anita
4.70
16 GER Matz, Mathias
RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
0344 Wizard AS
Z: ZW / V: Wolkenstürmer / M: Unbekannt / B: Schäfer, Anne
4.50
17 GER Schlößer, Frank
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948
0257 Poly Venezia
Z: Rhld / V: Polystar / M: Rheinblick / B: Kappes, Hans-Peter
4.10
18 GER Börsch, Elke
RG Hausdorp
0227 Mighty Fine
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Mighty Magic / M: Prokat / B: Börsch, Elke
2.90
GER Siefert, Felicia
RV Rhynern e.V.
0149 Franziskus 19
Z: Westf / V: Flanagan / M: Don Bedo I / B: Siepmann, Elmar
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 137,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!