Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Wachtberg-Adendorf


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 2. - Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Wilhelm Lochthowe, Rita Luczak
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GBR Palmer-Evans, Jenna
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0065 Charleston 69
Z: Westf / V: Con Polydor / M: Ehrentusch / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,
8.3 48,00
P 2 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0071 Chuck Bass
Z: Rhld / V: Chirivell / M: Lapaz L / B: Blandfort, Vivien
8.2 40,00
P 3 GER Schmitz-Heinen, Jonas
RFV Dhünn
0096 Coolio 38
Z: Westf / V: Cornado I / M: Pit I / B: Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH,
8.1 34,00
P 4 GER Stormanns, Tim
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0093 Constakko RAA
Z: SWB / V: Contendro I / M: Stakkato / B: Tomic, Nusa
8.0 30,00
P 5 Eden Raphael
0021 Bmyko
Z: SF / V: Mylord Carthago / M: Double D'Elle / B: Spenlenhauer, Alexandra
7.9 28,00
P 6 LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Societe Hippique Rurale
0052 Catharina 12
Z: OS / V: Cassus / M: Lord Caletto / B: Bayer Reitsport GmbH ,
7.8 20,00
P 6 GER Flaß, Guido
RFV Hilgershof
0001 Abdu de Léau
Z: Lux.W / V: Arko / M: Carthago / B: Akcakaya-Lorenc, Malgozata
7.8 20,00
P 8 FIN Heinekamp, Jenny
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0140 He'las Esperanza
Z: OS / V: Cascano / M: Caretino / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla
7.7 20,00
P 8 GER Brüse, Christoph
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0038 Cantunaro
Z: Westf / V: Canturano I / M: Cassius Clay / B: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG,
7.7 20,00
P 8 GER Schnaufer, Josephine
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
0215 Vallerie 14
Z: Hann / V: Valentino / M: Don Juan / B: Schnaufer, Josephine
7.7 20,00
P 11 GER Wieland, Miriam
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
0217 Vegas 57
Z: Holst / V: Verdi (Q-Verdi) / M: Lord Calypso / B: Heipmann, Hanna
7.6
P 12 GER Schmitz-Heinen, Jonas
RFV Dhünn
0202 Sheldon MDM
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.5
13 GER Brüse, Christoph
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0059 Cerafino 2
Z: Rhld / V: Cesco MH / M: Lanero NRW / B: Brüse GbR,
7.4
14 GER Brüse, Christoph
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0103 Crispy 22
Z: Rhld / V: C-Ingmar / M: Popcorn / B: Brüse, Anne Julia
7.2
14 GER Symalla, Michael
RC Erftstadt e.V.
0157 Lentini's Leon
Z: Holst / V: Lentini / M: Ramirado / B: Wüst, Guido
7.2
14 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0135 Ghianti
Z: KWPN / V: Azteca VDL / M: Nimmerdor / B: Esser, Henri
7.2
17 GER Roevenich, Heinz
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
0025 Bridget la Tour Vidal
Z: SF / V: Sisley de la Tour Vidal / M: Ksar Sitte / B: Sportpferde Heinz Roevenich,
7.1
17 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0006 All for one 2
Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio / M: Pilot / B: Schmitz, Franz-Josef
7.1
17 GER Ackermann, Marvin
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0073 Cid 52
Z: Rhld / V: Contini / M: Lannox / B: Scheidtweiler, Volker
7.1
20 LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Societe Hippique Rurale
0132 Galopeur de Réville
Z: SBS / V: President / M: Arpad des Six Censes / B: Mathy, Francois Ecurie
7.0
20 GER Schumacher, Jana
RFV Wermelskirchen
0134 Gamma 25
Z: KWPN / V: C-Indoctro / M: Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Hof am Eifgen,
7.0
22 FIN Heinekamp, Jenny
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0074 Circee de la Haye
Z: SF / V: Norman Pre Noir / M: Diableur / B: Heinekamp, Jenny
6.9
22 GER Kröning, Theo
RV Wevelinghoven
0088 Conada 2
Z: Holst / V: Connor / M: Lasino / B: Pfeifer, Manfred
6.9
24 GER Schnaufer, Josephine
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
0190 Quiterie
Z: Holst / V: Quadros / M: Laurin / B: Gestüt Im Engels/ Annette Schnaufer
6.8
25 FIN Heinekamp, Jenny
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0022 Bon Du Rouet
Z: SF / V: Luccianno / M: Dollar Du Murier / B: Heinekamp, Jenny
6.4
25 GER Symalla, Michael
RC Erftstadt e.V.
0019 Bilbao 34
Z: Hann / V: Ballybo H / M: Graf Grannus / B: Stampehl, Dr. Christian
6.4
25 GER Ackermann, Marvin
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0208 Step by Step 27
Z: Rhld / V: Sir Stauffenberg / M: Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: ZG Klinken, Philip u.Frederik
6.4
25 GER Büsch, Jan
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
0206 Sonic 21
Z: Rhld / V: Sir Stauffenberg / M: Graf Grannus / B: Büsch GbR,
6.4
29 GER Ohde, Justus
RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
0016 Bibibibi du Gibet
Z: Lux.W / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Atlantus Z / B: Bettendorf, Charles
6.1
30 GER Wallochny, Julia
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0108 Deewah
Z: Oe.Wb / V: Diamant de Semilly / M: Caretello B / B: Wallochny, Andreas
6.0
30 GER Ohde, Justus
RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
0231 Creole des BAleines
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.0
32 GER Vois, Christoph
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0033 Camaro 144
Z: Rhld / V: Castellini / M: Phoenix / B: Tigges, Monika
5.4
33 LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Societe Hippique Rurale
0230 Drago G.SZ
Z: / V: / M: / B:
5.0
34 GER Schumacher, Jana
RFV Wermelskirchen
0107 Dahlia H
Z: Old / V: Diarado / M: Argentinus / B: Hillen, Wilhelm
4.9
GER Büsch, Anke
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
0138 Grey Clipse
Z: Rhld / V: Grey Top / M: Stolzenberg / B: Hetzer, Anke
GER Büsch, Jan
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V.
0232 Phoenix M
Z: Hann / V: / M: Numero Uno / B: Büsch, Jan
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 280,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!