Starterliste: 2 Reiter-WB Schritt-Trab-Galopp, Nümbrecht-Malzhagen, 17.06.-18.06.2017
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
Wicher,Sötje
El Bundy (0263)
|
El Bundy
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0263 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
Faulenbach,Anna
Riddle H (0194)
|
Riddle H
*2004 (20) / Z: Rhld / V: Rosario RF Malzhagen e. V.
|
0194 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. |
Manz,Antonia Marie
Enjoy 74 (0092)
|
Enjoy 74
*2001 (23) / Z: Trak. / V: Sixtus
|
0092 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
Mortsiefer,Vicky
Simon 152 (0215)
|
Simon 152
*2001 (23) / Z: SVK.Wb / V: Niels Reiterfreunde Malzhagen
|
0215 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. |
Becher,Anna Lena
Preria (0239)
|
Preria
*2002 (22) / Z: Pol. / V: Nameless Reiterfreunde Malzhagen
|
0239 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. |
Brücher,Jil
Kaspar (0273)
|
Kaspar
*2004 (20) / Z: Pony o.R / V: Unbekannt RFV Gummersbach
|
0273 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. |
Keune,Emily
Captain Cook (0276)
|
Captain Cook
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0276 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. |
Peters,Tanja
Monice (0275)
|
Monice
*2007 (17) / Z: / V:
|
0275 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. |
Buitink,Lara Louisa
Mia Bella 4 (0162)
|
Mia Bella 4
*2005 (19) / Z: Pony o.R / V: Reitstall Peitgen e.V.
|
0162 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. |
Nietschmann,Laura Sophie
Gitano 594 (0122)
|
Gitano 594
*2005 (19) / Z: / V: RV Homburger Land
|
0122 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. |
Wagerer,Luisa
Chery (0264)
|
Chery
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: Reitstall Peitgen
|
0264 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. |
Klock,Charlotte-Elisabeth
Marie Elenya (0159)
|
Marie Elenya
*2011 (13) / Z: Hann / V: Mount Etna xx RF Malzhagen e. V.
|
0159 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. |
Schmidt,Saskia
El Bundy (0263)
|
El Bundy
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: Reitstall Peitgen
|
0263 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. |
Funk,Isabell
Monice (0275)
|
Monice
*2007 (17) / Z: / V:
|
0275 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. |
Funk,Evelyn
Indiana Jones 44 (0278)
|
Indiana Jones 44
*2002 (22) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
|
0278 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. |
Hölker,Lilli
Gilbert 51 (0121)
|
Gilbert 51
*1991 (33) / Z: / V: Ghandy AR 2680 Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V.
|
0121 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. |
Swiat,Mia
Sheridan (0286)
|
Sheridan
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: RF Malzhagen
|
0286 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. |
Frackenpohl,Klara
Chery (0264)
|
Chery
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: Reitstall Peitgen
|
0264 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. |
Jeitz,Friederike
Robbermill (0265)
|
Robbermill
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: Reitstall Peitgen
|
0265 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. |
Funk,Juliana
Indiana Jones 44 (0278)
|
Indiana Jones 44
*2002 (22) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
|
0278 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. |
Berka,Helen
Vina Sol (0229)
|
Vina Sol
*2009 (15) / Z: DR / V: Valido RSG Gut Rottland
|
0229 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. |
Floto,Juliette
Cabu (0291)
|
Cabu
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: RV Homburger Land e.V.
|
0291 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. |
Schuster,Marina
Inka (0238)
|
Inka
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0238 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. |
Engelhardt,Leonie
Robbermill (0265)
|
Robbermill
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: Reitstall Peitgen
|
0265 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. |
Schmidt,Wendy
Filano (0268)
|
Filano
*2004 (20) / Z: Hannover / V: RF Malzhagen e. V.
|
0268 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. |
Stubel,Lara
Chila 22 (0043)
|
Chila 22
*1998 (26) / Z: DR / V: Caletto Reitstall Peitgen e.V.
|
0043 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. |
Neuhoff,Julia
Cinderella 730 (0047)
|
Cinderella 730
*2010 (14) / Z: DR / V: Capri Moon LZuRV Bergische Höhen
|
0047 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. |
Heidgen,Paula
Dolce Kira (0083)
|
Dolce Kira
*2003 (21) / Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry Reitstall Peitgen e.V.
|
0083 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. |
Geis,Fynn
Coco Chanel (0237)
|
Coco Chanel
*2000 (24) / Z: / V:
|
0237 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. |
Schmidt,Sina
Filipo (0269)
|
Filipo
*1993 (31) / Z: / V: RF Malzhagen e. V.
|
0269 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 30 |