Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Lindlar-Süttenbach


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 8. - Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. (L9)

Richter: Wulf Mannherz, Ralf Rannenberg
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Weber, Tara
Pferdezentrum Homburgerland e.V.
0398 Tamino H 2
Z: DR / V: Timberland / M: Condor I / B: May-Nillius, Dr. Moishgane
7.90 48,00
P 2 GER Wischerath, Pia
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
0380 Sidney Shapiro H
Z: Rhld / V: Sir Donnerhall I / M: Lord Sinclair I / B: Wischerath, Pia
7.70 40,00
P 3 GER Scheer, Anastasia
RV Oranjehof e.V.
0436 Leremy 3
Z: Württ / V: Loxley / M: Coleo / B: Wischerath, Sabine
7.50 34,00
P 4 GER Weber, Tara
Pferdezentrum Homburgerland e.V.
0172 Don Rudi 2
Z: Hann / V: Rosario / M: Don Marcello / B: May-Nillius, Dr. Moishgane
7.00 30,00
P 5 GER Tix, Maxi
Süttenbacher RSG
0001 A beautiful boy
Z: KWPN / V: Idocus / M: Jazz / B: Tix, Maxi
6.80 28,00
P 6 GER Weber, Minu
Pferdezentrum Homburgerland e.V.
0399 Tamira Sue
Z: DSP / V: Lewinski / M: Germus R / B: May-Nillius, Dr. Moishgane
6.70
P 7 GER Planeck, Irina
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
0149 Der kleine Prinz 22
Z: DR / V: Puccini / M: Donatelli / B: Bühler, Kerstin
6.60
8 GER Gartmann, Luca Elina
PSV Klitzenhof e.V.
0445 Symphonie 60
Z: Westf / V: Show Star / M: Mon Cheri / B: Gartmann, Daniel
6.50
9 GER Grimm, Vanessa
LRFV Köln
0279 Lichtblick 38
Z: Westf / V: Luminatus / M: Fidermark / B: Heynen, Kirsten
6.20
10 GER Peitgen, Sylvia
Reitstall Peitgen e.V.
0029 Blitz 312
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Peitgen, Philip
6.00
11 GER Zybarth, Alexandra
RTG Silberberghof
0464 Scarlet Delight N
Z: Westf / V: Sir Donnerhall I / M: Landro L / B: Niggeloh, Fritz
5.80
12 GER Schnickmann, Marie
RFV Lindlar 1949
0091 Chili Chocolate 5
Z: Westf / V: Contini / M: Phantom / B: Büscher, Nico
5.70
13 GER Willmann, Manuela
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0146 Deluna 4
Z: Hann / V: Dancier / M: Rubin-Royal / B: Willmann, Manuela
5.30
14 GER Gillmann, Feona Malin
Zucht- und RV Baldenberg e.V.
0086 Chérie 2
Z: KWPN / V: Citango / M: Havel / B: Gillmann, Doris
5.20
14 GER Ortmans, Verena
RFV Lindlar 1949
0377 Sergeant Pepper
Z: Trak. / V: Zauberfürst / M: Herzruf / B: Ortmans, Leo
5.20
16 GER Knieper, Lara
RV Eicherhof 1967
0235 Frangelico 4
Z: Hann / V: Fabriano / M: Mister A / B: Knieper, Lara
5.00
17 GER Ortmans, Verena
RFV Lindlar 1949
0227 Floricella
Z: Rhld / V: Florencio I / M: Abanos / B: Ortmans, Angelika
4.80
18 GER Guba, Ann-Kathrin
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0264 Inya
Z: Rhld / V: Insterburg / M: Rilke / B: Niermann, Susanne
4.50
19 GER Schirp, Hannah Sofie
Pferdezentrum Homburgerland e.V.
0217 Finesse K 2
Z: Rhld / V: Fidertanz / M: Rohdiamant / B: Schirp, Andrea
4.00
GER Heinrichs, Elke
RSG Mottenkaul
0441 Screenshot
Z: Hann / V: Scolari / M: Wolkentanz II / B: Heinrichs, Elke
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 180,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!