Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Hückelhoven-Ratheim


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 8. - Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Joachim Metzer, Ursula Liesen
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Busch, Sabrina
RFV Ratheim 1951
0122 Quintender's Dream 2
Z: Rhld / V: Quintender / M: Hamlet / B: Busch, Sabrina
27.00/25.11 44,00
P 2 GER Knorr, Annalena
RFV Ratheim 1951
0109 My Dream 3
Z: NL / V: Hamlet / M: / B: Busch, Sabrina
27.00/25.78 36,00
P 3 GER Busch, Sabrina
RFV Ratheim 1951
0012 Applebee 2
Z: Rhld / V: Arko / M: Royal Angelo I / B: Schmitz, Franz-Josef
27.00/26.58 30,00
P 4 GER Busch, Sabrina
RFV Ratheim 1951
0075 Flinn 5
Z: KWPN / V: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / M: French Buffet xx / B: Mols, Conrad L.M.
27.00/26.98 26,00
P 5 GER Quadflieg, Jackie
RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
0020 Ballerina 293
Z: Dt.Pf / V: Born Pleasure L / M: Freudentanz / B: Delheid, Karl
27.00/27.27 24,00
P 6 GER Hensen, Wilfried
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0138 Spell Boy
Z: Rhld / V: Stedinger / M: Fleurop / B: Hensen, Wilfried
27.00/27.28 20,00
P 7 GER Rahmen, Klaus
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0072 Fellow 145
Z: KWPN / V: Warrant / M: Arco Polo / B: Rahmen, Klaus
27.00/27.87 20,00
P 8 GER Quadflieg, Jackie
RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
0030 Carpe Diem 74
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cussini / M: Viktor van het Plutoniahof / B: Delheid, Karl
27.00/27.90
P 9 GER Rahmen, Klaus
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0025 Bugatti 34
Z: ZW / V: Fosbury / M: Ungekört.Hengst / B: Rahmen, Klaus
27.00/29.12
10 GER Thoenes, Hermann-Josef
RV Graf Holk Grefrath
0135 Simge LS
Z: Westf / V: Stairway / M: Pablo / B: Sinnack, Lena
27.00/29.48
11 GER Blaß, Manfred
RFV Erkelenz
0115 Picasso 834
Z: Rhld / V: Perigueux / M: Rex Fritz / B: Blaß, Manfred
27.00/32.57
12 GER Claßen, Julia
RFV Venekotensee-Elmpt
0008 Amira 144
Z: KWPN / V: Gentleman / M: Zeoliet / B: Vennebusch, Kornelia
26.00/26.68
13 GER Quadflieg, Jackie
RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
0146 Udina 9
Z: KWPN / V: French Buffet xx / M: Amaretto D I / B: Quadflieg, Jackie
26.00/28.58
14 GER Rosenblatt, Cäcilia
RV Graf Holk Grefrath
0009 Amun Pacifar
Z: Old / V: Alido / M: Sandro / B: Rosenblatt, Michaela
26.00/29.48
15 GER Krieg, Cosima
RFV Ratheim 1951
0046 Cisco 180
Z: Holst / V: Consens / M: Liatos / B: Mölders, Christina
23.00/26.78
16 GER Rosenblatt, Angelique
RV Graf Holk Grefrath
0125 Quirly 5
Z: Holst / V: Quite Capitol / M: Mytens xx / B: Rosenblatt, Michaela
23.00/31.70
17 GER Blaß, Manfred
RFV Erkelenz
0048 Cleopatra 256
Z: Rhld / V: Castellini / M: Rex Fritz / B: Blaß, Manfred
23.00/31.78
18 GER Spielmanns, Anna Zoe
RFV Ratheim 1951
0116 Pik Ass R
Z: Westf / V: Pik Labionics / M: Feuerfunke xx / B: Spielmanns, Anna Zoe
23.00/36.37
19 GER Bickhoff, Vanessa
RFV Ratheim 1951
0123 Quintiero
Z: KWPN / V: Quasimodo Z / M: Manhattan / B: Bickhoff, Vanessa
23.00/43.68
20 GER Bongard, Michelle
RFV Ratheim 1951
0107 Mister Sugar Babe
Z: Rhld / V: My Sugar Dice / M: Lancer II / B: Bongard, Michelle
18.00/27.69
21 GER Schreinemacher, Saskia
RFV Ratheim 1951
0078 Gloria 579
Z: KWPN / V: Clinton / M: For Pleasure / B: Schreinemacher, Saskia
12.00/24.78
22 GER Rahmen, Dagmar
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0100 Lillja
Z: KWPN / V: Arizona / M: Nassau / B: Rahmen, Dagmar
12.00/55.00
23 GER Borcherding, Chiara
RFV Ratheim 1951
0103 Lord Ludwig 16
Z: Hann / V: Lord Quidam / M: Ludwigs As / B: Borcherding, Chiara
11.00/36.62
24 GER Kelleners, Jennifer
RFV Ratheim 1951
0088 Jorina JS
Z: BWP / V: Caspar / M: Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / B: Kelleners, Jennifer
3.00/28.97
GER Rennette, Christian
RTG Haus Alaquint
0028 Caramia 19
Z: Westf / V: Chico's Boy / M: Ehrentusch / B: Kuhlage, Frank
GER Daal, Lisa van
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
0038 Chediera
Z: Holst / V: Cassilano / M: C-Trenton Z / B: Krings, Karl-Heinz
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 200,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!