Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Erkrath - Uhlenhof


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 7. - Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*

Richter: Hans-Willi Weber, Theo Breil
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Roevenich, Heinz
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
0251 Easybeat
Z: Rhld / V: Espatako / M: Rekord GL / B: Sportpferde Heinz Roevenich,
*0.00/40.35
275,00
P 2 GER Sterzenbach, Martin
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0065 Caja 24
Z: Hann / V: Converter / M: Landadel / B: Rung, Dimitri
*0.00/41.68
212,00
P 3 GER Tillmann, Hendrik
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0533 Zita 111
Z: KWPN / V: Hold Up Premier / M: C-Indoctro / B: Tillmann, Messina
*0.00/43.55
156,00
P 4 GER Sterzenbach, Martin
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0276 For Fun 53
Z: BWP / V: Corland (DK: Corlando) / M: For Pleasure / B: Nieland, Kirstin
*0.00/46.85
117,00
P 5 GER Bormann, Ina von
RV Hebborner Hof
0568 Rahmannshof Andora
Z: KWPN / V: / M: / B:
*4.00/43.09
98,00
P 6 GER Stieborsky, Pia
RFV Halver e. V.
0493 Spartacus 15
Z: Westf / V: Stalypso / M: Lux / B: Stieborsky, Pia
*4.00/44.09
81,00
P 7 GER Stieborsky, Pia
RFV Halver e. V.
0163 Citizan Kane
Z: Holst / V: Cassito / M: Capitol I / B: Kämper, Volker
1.00/78.05 67,00
P 8 GER Hoffmann, Jan
RFV Overath
0049 Bella 1039
Z: Holst / V: Singulord Joter / M: Coronado / B: Hoffmann, Anna-Lena
1.00/78.75 67,00
P 9 GER Tillmann, Gilbert
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0011 Al Paolo
Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio / M: Corradino / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
1.00/79.65 67,00
P 10 GER Wolf, Cedric
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0085 Caresino Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Casino / M: Lorentin I / B: BG Wolf/Weist,
4.00/66.23 67,00
P 11 GER Leikert, Heinrich
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0052 Bilbo Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Baloubet du Rouet / M: Feuerwerk / B: Nettekoven, Manfred
4.00/67.84
P 12 GER Wellessen, Nadja
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0463 Quixx
Z: Westf / V: Quintender / M: Caletto I / B: Wellessen, Iris
4.00/71.53
P 13 GER Lentzsch, Sandra
Krefelder RFV
0242 Diarado's Beste
Z: Old / V: Diarado / M: Ramiro / B: Lentzsch, Jörg
4.00/71.83
14 GER Tillmann, Gilbert
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0167 Claus Dieter
Z: Holst / V: Clarimo / M: Cantus / B: Zuchthof Claren,
4.00/73.16
15 GER Volmer, Uwe
ZRFV Legden e.V.
0368 Limited Edition S
Z: Westf / V: Lord Pezi / M: Landadel / B: Seger, Martin
4.00/74.50
16 GER Angenendt, Jan Niklas
RFV Niermannshof
0209 Cornet 40
Z: Hann / V: Corlensky G I / M: Stakkato Gold / B: Angenendt, Tanja
4.00/76.82
17 GER Wolf, Cedric
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0103 Casilla 5
Z: Westf / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Acord II / B: Wolf, Cedric
4.00/76.89
18 GER Pahl, Madeleine
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0527 Why so hot
Z: BWP / V: Wandor v.d.Mispelaere / M: Ramiro / B: Roeben, Madeleine
5.00/78.61
19 GER Tillmann, Messina
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0387 Lupitrella
Z: AESRpf / V: Lux / M: Pilot / B: Tillmann, Messina
5.00/79.56
20 GER Steffan, Christoph
Reit-Club Hattingen Ruhr e.V.
0263 Feline 93
Z: Hann / V: For Keeps / M: Fighting Alpha / B: Steffan, Christoph
8.00/74.10
21 GER Angenendt, Jan Niklas
RFV Niermannshof
0228 Cyprinus H
Z: Westf / V: Continus Grannus / M: Heraldik xx / B: Hoffrogge, Hans
8.00/74.90
22 GER Tillmann, Hendrik
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0193 Conterno 10
Z: Westf / V: Coronino / M: Pilot / B: Tillmann, Hendrik
8.00/77.41
23 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0306 Hadjib
Z: ZW / V: Chequille / M: Beg xx / B: G.Tillmann u. P.Blomquist,
8.00/77.46
24 GER Jerke, Dirk
RSV Essen e.V.
0244 Didactic
Z: Rhld / V: Diarado / M: Arpeggio / B: Terhorst, Lea Nathalie
9.00/78.49
25 GER Hamacher, Lara
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0450 Quibelle 8
Z: Westf / V: Quo Vados I / M: Monsieur AA / B: Hamacher, Marita
9.00/78.66
26 GER Jerke, Dirk
RSV Essen e.V.
0240 Diamantino 18
Z: OS / V: Diarado / M: Carthago / B:
10.00/83.03
27 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0398 Mr. Carino
Z: Holst / V: Caretino / M: Contender / B: Schmitz, Sarah
12.00/76.66
28 GER Zielinski, Jasmin
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0096 Cartani's Caluna
Z: Holst / V: Cartani / M: Lavall I / B: Maahs, Diana
12.00/76.80
29 GER May, Ann-Catherine
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0259 Et Vous du Gibet
Z: Lux.W / V: Epsom Gesmeray / M: Acobat II / B: Bettendorf, Charles
12.00/76.87
30 GER Stieborsky, Pia
RFV Halver e. V.
0066 Cajon 2
Z: Westf / V: Conte Bellini / M: Grandilot / B: Dahlhaus, Christiane
12.00/77.57
31 GER Volmer, Lars
ZRFV Legden e.V.
0022 Ambitious B
Z: ISH / V: O-Piloth / M: Quattro B / B: Muth-Wolf, Simone
13.00/78.16
32 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0237 Destiny 236
Z: OS / V: Diarado / M: Chacco-Blue / B: Hoverath, Hannah
13.00/78.53
33 GER Sterzenbach, Martin
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0191 Contagobet
Z: Rhld / V: Contago / M: Baloubet du Rouet / B: Wenner, Andreas
13.00/79.91
34 IND Dhingra, Tejas
RFV Niermannshof
0177 Coco Loco R
Z: Holst / V: Carentan / M: Lansing / B: Dhingra, Tanisa
14.00/83.81
GER Lemmer, Oliver
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0044 Ballyto
Z: Hann / V: Ballybo H / M: Salito / B: Sportpferde Oliver Lemmer,
GER Jerke, Dirk
RSV Essen e.V.
0131 Chacco Prince
Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Caspar / B:
GER Weber, Antonia
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0545 Campino W 2
Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut / M: Athlet Z / B: Pferdezentrum Uhlenhof,
GER Roevenich, Heinz
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
0569 Campino 515
Z: Hann / V: / M: / B:
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 1207,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!