Starterliste: 1. , Lindlar-Süttenbach, 05.07.-08.07.2018
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Heynen,Nicola
Quando Boy 2 (0677)
|
Quando Boy 2
*2005 (19) / Z: Old / V: Quando-Quando RFV Wermelskirchen
|
0677 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
Zybarth,Alexandra
Scarlet Delight N (0750)
|
Scarlet Delight N
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Sir Donnerhall I RTG Silberberghof
|
0750 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. |
Weschke,Julia
Beat Girl (0046)
|
Beat Girl
*2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Baroncelli Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
|
0046 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
Röhrig,Lisa
Damon Rock (0323)
|
Damon Rock
*2007 (17) / Z: Westf / V: Damon Hill Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land
|
0323 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. |
Bona,Diane
Gut Saalhoff's Canzler (0475)
|
Gut Saalhoff's Canzler
*2003 (21) / Z: Trak. / V: Amatcho RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus
|
0475 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. |
Mengel,Melanie
Ditha (0351)
|
Ditha
*2008 (16) / Z: KWPN / V: Sandreo RFV Gummersbach
|
0351 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. |
Baumgartner,Stefanie
Danny Brown 2 (0852)
|
Danny Brown 2
*2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Diamond Hit RV Alt Bossel e. V.
|
0852 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. |
Geistert,Sarah
Djamila G (0352)
|
Djamila G
*2011 (13) / Z: Rhld / V: Damon Hill Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land
|
0352 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. |
Schubert,Alexandra
Don del Mundo (0359)
|
Don del Mundo
*2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Don Frederico Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
|
0359 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 Minuten Pause | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. |
Siegel,Evelyn
Donna Castania (0367)
|
Donna Castania
*2001 (23) / Z: Hann / V: Don Primero RV Oranjehof e.V.
|
0367 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. |
Schumacher,Deborah
Fabre Fatriano (0399)
|
Fabre Fatriano
*2003 (21) / Z: Westf / V: Fabre Facio RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
|
0399 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. |
Diesing,Gina
Gordon Gold (0470)
|
Gordon Gold
*2008 (16) / Z: DR / V: Golden Thunder Süttenbacher RSG
|
0470 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. |
Heynen,Nicola
Cantany (0119)
|
Cantany
*2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Conteur RFV Wermelskirchen
|
0119 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. |
Zybarth,Alexandra
Laurius 3 (0551)
|
Laurius 3
*2004 (20) / Z: Hann / V: Lauries Crusador xx RTG Silberberghof
|
0551 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. |
Bernstein,Julia
Loxlaine (0875)
|
Loxlaine
*2008 (16) / Z: Rhld / V: Louis le Bon Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V.
|
0875 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. |
Röhrig,Lisa
Hightime 2 (0489)
|
Hightime 2
*2005 (19) / Z: Hann / V: Hochadel Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land
|
0489 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. |
Bona,Diane
Kir Royal RK (0526)
|
Kir Royal RK
*2007 (17) / Z: Hann / V: Kaiserkult RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus
|
0526 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. |
Mengel,Melanie
Laurena 6 (0550)
|
Laurena 6
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Laureus RFV Gummersbach
|
0550 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 18 |