Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 14. - Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.S*

Richter: Wulf Mannherz, Marion Worrmann
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Nippgen-Lupp, Petra
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
0802 Topsi 17
Z: Holst / V: Chambertin / M: Cassini I / B: Lupp, Thomas
*0.00/31.94
575,00
P 2 LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
0860 Baladine du Chanu
Z: SF / V: Voltaire / M: / B: Ecurie Francois Mathy,
*0.00/32.93
450,00
P 3 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0011 Abrisco T
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Melchior AA / B: Hoff, Claudia
*0.00/33.17
325,00
P 4 GER Adams, Sebastian
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
0803 Tornado 347
Z: Holst / V: Casquetto / M: Carpaccio / B: Kingsrod Trading AS,
*0.00/34.81
250,00
P 5 ITA Clemenza, Sebastiano
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. (473371091
0492 For Jack
Z: Holst / V: For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / M: Quantum / B: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.,
*0.00/34.87
205,00
P 6 BEL Le Grelle, Louis
Gastlizenz GER
0303 Clearstay
Z: Holst / V: Clearway / M: Corofino I / B: JS Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG,
*0.00/36.06
170,00
P 7 GER Lupp, Yann
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
0611 Liverpool 42
Z: Holst / V: Limbus / M: Cassini I / B: Lupp, Yann
*4.00/31.92
150,00
P 8 GER Steiger, Susanne
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
0479 Filippa 13
Z: DWB / V: Carano / M: Lebensmann / B: Steiger, Susanne
*4.00/34.52
140,00
P 9 GER Hebbel, Chantal
RV Hebborner Hof
0787 Stakketti
Z: Westf / V: Stakkato Gold / M: Unbekannt / B: Hebbel, Peter
*4.00/35.51
135,00
P 10 GER Bojer, Matthias
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
0174 Cascade 37
Z: Rhld / V: Contago / M: Lehnsherr GL / B: Bojer, Simone
*4.00/35.55
135,00
P 11 GER Geistert, Linda
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
0763 Sander 48
Z: Hann / V: Stakkato / M: Acord II / B: Geistert, Heiko u. Katrin,
*4.00/38.73
P 12 FRA Spenlenhauer, Alexandra
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0428 Dew-Drop
Z: KWPN / V: Ultimo / M: Diamant de Semilly / B: Schneider, Karl
*6.00/55.36
P 13 LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
0856 Salta de Cartigny
Z: / V: / M: / B: Mathy, Francois Ecurie
*0.00/0.00
14 GER Höltgen, Volker
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
0143 Carera 12
Z: Holst / V: Carinjo / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Höltgen, Petra
4.00/47.30
15 GER Schwarzer, Anna
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0461 Ever Gold
Z: KWPN / V: C-Indoctro / M: Caspar / B: Geschwister Schwarzer,
4.00/47.76
16 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0232 Chaccomio M
Z: Old / V: Chaccomo / M: Cordalme Z / B: Suntrup, Thomas
4.00/48.08
17 GER Alt, Stefanie
RV Oberscheld e.V.
0760 Salut Ca-Va
Z: Hann / V: Stakkato / M: Rio Branco / B: Alt, Stefanie
4.00/49.21
18 GER Nippgen-Lupp, Petra
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
0628 Lubopp
Z: Hann / V: Libertin / M: For Keeps / B: Lupp, Yann
4.00/49.67
19 GER Lemmer, Oliver
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0557 Jolanda 41
Z: OS / V: Conthargos / M: Jus de Pomme / B: Sportpferde Oliver Lemmer,
4.00/49.76
20 GER Knauf, Stephanie
Süttenbacher RSG
0608 Lissabon 56
Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi / M: Baloubet du Rouet / B: Müller, Frank
4.00/51.61
21 ITA Ingra, Edoardo
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0629 Lucifer van de Maltahoeve
Z: BWP / V: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / M: Querlybet Hero / B: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.,
4.00/51.81
22 GER Adams, Sebastian
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
0295 Classic Edition 3
Z: Holst / V: Cancara / M: Casall / B: BVBA Horses Invest,
4.00/51.89
23 GER Müller, Franziska
RFV Dhünn e.V.
0383 Cornet's Boy
Z: Hann / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Chairman / B: Müller, Frank
8.00/46.11
24 GER Tiemeyer, Max
RV Niederbachem
0698 Picadero 16
Z: Rhld / V: Prinz Wilhelm / M: Salem / B: Busse, Hans-Jürgen
8.00/46.70
25 GER Oppermann, Daniel
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
0572 Kia Ora
Z: Westf / V: Quincento / M: Fighting Alpha / B: Henke, Karl-Josef
8.00/47.40
26 GER Schlüter, Anna-Lisa
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
0664 Nabucco 105
Z: Rhld / V: Numero Uno / M: Saygon / B: Schneider, Karl
8.00/48.65
27 GER Dieckmann, Hubertus
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
0128 Candelia 2
Z: KWPN / V: Cincinnatti / M: Flipper / B: Spickenbom, Willi
8.00/49.11
28 GER Holtgers, Heinrich
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0864 Lukanec
Z: Holst / V: Lordanos / M: Lord Liberty / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
8.00/51.45
28 GER Holtgers, Heinrich
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0864 Lukanec
Z: Holst / V: Lordanos / M: Lord Liberty / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
8.00/51.45
29 GER Holtgers, Heinrich
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0267 Choco Crossie 3
Z: Hann / V: Count Grannus / M: Laptop / B: Klaproth, Dirk
10.00/62.31
30 GER Windmüller, Frederike
RV Waltrop e.V.
0037 Ardis
Z: Westf / V: Albatros / M: Ramiro / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH,
12.00/46.15
31 GER Dieckmann, Anne
RV Waltrop e.V.
0256 Chelsea 130
Z: Westf / V: Congress / M: Polany / B: Dieckmann, Anne
12.00/47.87
32 GER Schneider, Felix
RFV Im Heidental
0554 Jack Frost 3
Z: KWPN / V: Opium / M: Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Hammes-Eckel, Janina
12.00/49.13
33 GER Pollmann-Schweckhorst, Philip
RV Gut Bärbroich
0364 Coolster
Z: Rhld / V: Clinton II / M: Burggraaf / B: Stolle, Ricarda
16.00/47.69
34 GER Kühne, Sophie
RSV Equitamus e.V.
0536 Happy Alien
Z: KWPN / V: Hemmingway / M: Kennedy / B: Kühne, Sophie
16.00/71.76
GER Müller, Franziska
RFV Dhünn e.V.
0216 Cavito 2
Z: Holst / V: Clarimo / M: Calato / B: Müller, Frank
GER Lemmer, Oliver
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0052 Ballyto
Z: Hann / V: Ballybo H / M: Salito / B: Sportpferde Oliver Lemmer,
GER Wolf, Cedric
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0144 Caresino Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Casino / M: Lorentin I / B: BG Wolf/Weist,
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 2535,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!