Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Rh. Mannschafts-Championate 2018


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 12. - Dressurprüfung Kl.E (E2/3)

Richter: Katja Bentler, Christina Block
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Honold, Finja
RV Seydlitz St. Tönis 1879 e.V.
0844 Sunny Day 23
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Honold, Andrea
8.30 25,00
P 2 GER Igelmann, Merle
RSV Sonnenhof Frechen-Grefrath
0062 Baron DeLuxe
Z: Rhld / V: Boston (NLD) / M: Rubioso N / B: Igelmann, Merle
8.00 20,00
P 3 GER Bornemann, Paula
Familien-Reitverein e.V.
0408 Escarda 11
Z: DR / V: Eldorrado / M: Frankenhoeh's Lord / B: Mertinat, Harald
7.90 17,00
P 4 GER Brandenburg, Jana
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
0828 Skippy 50
Z: / V: / M: / B: Kerpen, Jil
7.80 15,00
P 5 GER Stocks, Evelyn
RV Osterath e.V.
0869 Vangeline
Z: DR / V: Brantops Validos Touch / M: Flying Dream / B: Stocks, Claudia
7.70 12,00
P 5 GER Kanzler, Lea-Sophie
RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
0954 Donna Clara 48
Z: DSP / V: Donnersmarck / M: Glutos / B: Engels-Gersbeck, Marion
7.70 12,00
P 7 GER Kaußen, Lea
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0618 Lord Halloween
Z: / V: / M: / B: Kaußen, Andrea
7.60 10,00
P 8 GER Odendahl, Jill-Maureen
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
0363 Diva`s Star
Z: DR / V: Batida de Coco / M: Valentino / B: Odendahl, Jill-Maureen
7.50 10,00
P 8 GER Berse, Niwine
Familien-Reitverein e.V.
0696 Palimero 3
Z: Wel.A / V: Colne Heartsease / M: Cruglwyd Sam / B: Berse, Britta
7.50 10,00
P 8 GER Thünker, Lea Marie
RSV Sonnenhof Frechen-Grefrath
0625 Louisa K
Z: Rhld / V: Lacassini / M: Brentano II / B: Thünker, Nicole
7.50 10,00
P 11 GER Graewer, Chiara
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
0931 Virginia 217
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Blank, Agnes-Christine
7.40 10,00
P 11 GER Grotenburg, Fabienne
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
0894 Webster 237
Z: Hann / V: Waterford / M: Weissherbst / B: Grotenburg, Fabienne
7.40 10,00
P 11 GER Reisenauer, Pia von
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0054 Ballantines 26
Z: Rhld / V: Belissimo M / M: Damenstolz / B: von Reisenauer, Pia
7.40 10,00
P 14 GER Spilker, Yannik
Familien-Reitverein e.V.
0692 Onkel Sam 6
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Mertinat, Harald
7.30
P 14 GER Blasshofer, Carla
RV Ruhrtal Essen 1965
0325 Dark Toffee
Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry / M: / B: Blasshofer-Wolf, Alexandra
7.30
P 14 GER Schmäh, Soraya
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
0887 Vogy's Hillery
Z: DR / V: Voyager / M: Henry / B: Richter, Christian
7.30
P 14 GER Liskien, Kajsa
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
0649 Mikado 373
Z: DR / V: Miraculix / M: Nibelungenheld / B: Liskien, Nicole
7.30
18 GER Beemelmanns, Julia
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
0763 Riccarda 21
Z: Rhld / V: Richellieux As / M: Ferro / B: Holländer, Michaela
7.20
18 GER Nöfer, Lena-Sophie
RFV Steele-Horst 1966
0711 Picossini
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Nöfer, Bianca
7.20
20 GER Becker, Quentin
RFV Zülpich
0577 Lasse AS
Z: / V: Laurentianer / M: Pro Ratio / B: Becker, Franz-Josef
7.10
20 GER Werheit-Reuter, Paul
RFV Troisdorf e.V. Haus Rott
0610 Llanton
Z: PRE / V: Mas Ole / M: Universo III / B: Reuter, Birgit
7.10
20 GER Kramer, Antonia
RV Osterath e.V.
0348 Diabolo 506
Z: DR / V: Der feine Lord AT / M: Dakar / B: Kramer, Benita
7.10
23 GER Buresch, Paula
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
0200 Cherry Lady 24
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Buresch, Astrid
7.00
23 GER Aehlich, Flora
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0480 Gazelle AS
Z: Rhld / V: Goethe / M: Itaxerxes / B: Aehlich, Karen
7.00
23 GER Müller, Louisa
RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
0900 Wincero 3
Z: Hann / V: Wolkenstein II / M: Durbridge / B: Witt, Katrin
7.00
23 GER Lohmaier, Jill
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0896 Wesley's Princess
Z: Hann / V: Wesley / M: Akzent II / B: Rehm, Edeltraud
7.00
27 GER Wenderdel, Trixi
RFV Im Heidental
0836 St. Amiras
Z: Hafl. / V: Stüber / M: Mon Ami / B: Wenderdel-Türk, Petra
6.90
27 GER Joosten, Henriette Katharina
RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926
0958 Ruby Canuby
Z: DR / V: Ruby Gold / M: Night-Power / B: Joosten, Anke u.Arndt
6.90
27 GER Schewe, Robin Liza
RSV Euskirchen-Dom-Esch
0820 Shannondoah
Z: / V: / M: / B: Pfumfei, Barbara
6.90
27 GER Ludwig, Jutta
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0042 Ascaban 5
Z: Hafl. / V: Aikon / M: Wallenstein / B: Ludwig, Jutta
6.90
31 GER Steffens, Anna
RSV Sonnenhof Frechen-Grefrath
0564 Ladon 4
Z: Rhld / V: Louis le Bon / M: Fagott / B: Steffens-Dietz, Beatrix
6.80
31 GER Theis, Angelina
HRV Maashof e.V. Essen-Heidhausen
0077 Bistro 7
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Bremer, Stephanie
6.80
31 GER Kurzel, Lena
1.Duisburg-Hamborner RV 1926
0192 Charly 1261
Z: Westf / V: Chico's Boy / M: Florestan I / B: Mermann, Linda
6.80
31 GER Cleven, Franziska
RFV Rheurdt 1892
0726 Prinz Charming F
Z: DR / V: Pilatus / M: Mentos / B: ZG Cleven, Andrea u. Michael,
6.80
35 GER Rittershaus, Jan
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
0424 Fandango 276
Z: Hann / V: Feuerspiel / M: Caprimond / B: Rittershaus, Hendrikje
6.70
35 GER Tigges, Mira
Krefelder RFV
0697 Palut 2
Z: DR / V: Harry Potter / M: Dornik B / B: Beckers, Petra
6.70
35 GER Esser, Anna Marie
RFV Ziethen e.V. 1884
0875 Venus 131
Z: DR / V: Vivaldi / M: Confetti / B: Eickhaus, Anneliese
6.70
35 GER Mertens, Klara
RV 1878 e.V. Vorst
0758 Rebecca B
Z: DR / V: Red Diamond B / M: Derano Gold / B: Mertens, Klara
6.70
39 GER Bünten, Pia
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
0331 Debbie 69
Z: Rhld / V: Delamanga / M: Florestan I / B: Bünten, Pia
6.60
39 GER Metzner, Laura
PSV Klitzenhof e.V.
0603 Little Dandy 8
Z: Westf / V: Landlob / M: Gragenit / B: Gartmann, Claudia
6.60
39 GER Dewes, Antonia
Krefelder RFV
0368 Dolly de Luxe 2
Z: DR / V: Domingo / M: Amour / B: Dewes, Monika
6.60
42 GER Hopfengärtner, Katharina
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948
0475 Fürst Frederik 5
Z: Hann / V: Fürst Nymphenburg I / M: Don Frederico / B: Hopfengärtner, Thomas
6.50
42 GER Nesheim, Anna
R.S.C. Krefeld 1988 e.V.
0353 Die feine Lady W
Z: DR / V: Der feine Lord AT / M: FS Don't Worry / B: Nesheim, Anna
6.50
44 GER Schreinemachers, Hannah
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V.
0630 Lübeck ST
Z: Westf / V: Lauries Crusador xx / M: Fürst Heinrich / B: Schreinemachers, Hannah
6.40
45 GER Nitschke, Pia
PSG Stall Pelz
0346 Devina 57
Z: Holst / V: Catoo / M: Carpaccio / B: Nitschke, Pia
6.30
45 GER Nelissen, Lina
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V.
0350 Diamant d'Amour
Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry / M: Nibelungenheld / B: van Hooijdonk, Susanne
6.30
47 GER Reinholz, Eileen
RV Duisburg-Baerl
0266 Connor MacLeod 4
Z: Holst / V: Caretino / M: Cicero / B: Medek, Dorothee
6.20
48 GER Rittershaus, Paul
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
0785 Roxette 125
Z: Hann / V: Recaro / M: Grand Cru / B: Rittershaus, Hendrikje
5.80
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 171,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!