Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Rh. Mannschafts-Championate 2018


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 5. - Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*

Richter: Michael Wassmann, Elisabeth Zeitz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 ROU Canta, Mihai
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0366 Dolce Vita 198
Z: KWPN / V: Johnson / M: Balzflug / B: Canta, Mihai
*0.00/28.06
110,00
P 1 ROU Canta, Mihai
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0366 Dolce Vita 198
Z: KWPN / V: Johnson / M: Balzflug / B: Canta, Mihai
*0.00/28.06
110,00
P 2 NED Maas, Reinier Van der
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0222 Chuck R
Z: Hann / V: Clinton II / M: Graf Top / B: Reckmann, Tanja
*0.00/32.99
90,00
P 3 GER Nachtsheim, Constanze
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0415 Eville 2
Z: KWPN / V: Chatman / M: Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan / B: Nachtsheim, Constanze
*0.00/33.03
80,00
P 3 GER Nachtsheim, Constanze
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0415 Eville 2
Z: KWPN / V: Chatman / M: Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan / B: Nachtsheim, Constanze
*0.00/33.03
80,00
P 4 GER Kamp, Nicole van de
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0140 Carmina Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Crown Z / M: Caretano Z / B: van de Kamp, Nicole
*0.00/33.13
69,00
P 5 GER Raucamp, Maren
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0204 Chiano 4
Z: Holst / V: Chin Chin / M: Lord / B: Blaue u.Giebel,
*0.00/34.11
57,00
P 5 GER Raucamp, Maren
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0204 Chiano 4
Z: Holst / V: Chin Chin / M: Lord / B: Blaue u.Giebel,
*0.00/34.11
57,00
P 6 GER Jütten, Michelle
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V
0423 Fancy-Loma
Z: KWPN / V: Azteca VDL / M: Ahorn / B: Jütten, Bernd
*0.00/34.56
50,00
P 6 GER Jütten, Michelle
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V
0423 Fancy-Loma
Z: KWPN / V: Azteca VDL / M: Ahorn / B: Jütten, Bernd
*0.00/34.56
50,00
P 7 GER Krümmel, Peter
RV Volkardey
0810 Schokolade 2
Z: Hann / V: Showdown / M: Dream of Glory / B: Krümmel, Marietta
*0.00/36.57
47,00
P 7 GER Krümmel, Peter
RV Volkardey
0810 Schokolade 2
Z: Hann / V: Showdown / M: Dream of Glory / B: Krümmel, Marietta
*0.00/36.57
47,00
P 8 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Philip
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0679 Nero 514
Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno / M: Dutchboy / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Philip
*4.00/32.46
47,00
P 8 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Philip
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0679 Nero 514
Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno / M: Dutchboy / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Philip
*4.00/32.46
47,00
P 9 GER Groesdonk, Anna
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
0220 Chotthu
Z: Holst / V: Captain Fire / M: Corofino I / B: Groesdonk, Anna
*4.00/35.45
47,00
P 9 GER Groesdonk, Anna
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
0220 Chotthu
Z: Holst / V: Captain Fire / M: Corofino I / B: Groesdonk, Anna
*4.00/35.45
47,00
P 10 GER Günther, Nicolas
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0752 Ratz-Fatz 8
Z: Rhld / V: Rocket Star / M: Drosselklang II / B: Schlichting, Beate
*4.00/36.47
P 10 GER Günther, Nicolas
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0752 Ratz-Fatz 8
Z: Rhld / V: Rocket Star / M: Drosselklang II / B: Schlichting, Beate
*4.00/36.47
P 11 GER Lindemann, Sophia
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
0450 First Lady 259
Z: Meckl. / V: Cero I / M: Caletto I / B: Lindemann, Sophia
*4.00/36.80
P 11 GER Lindemann, Sophia
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
0450 First Lady 259
Z: Meckl. / V: Cero I / M: Caletto I / B: Lindemann, Sophia
*4.00/36.80
P 12 GER Dahmen, Axel
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V
0043 Ascarda
Z: Holst / V: Cristo / M: Linaro / B: Dahmen, Axel
*4.00/37.16
13 GER Offer, Leonie
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0736 Quentin 44
Z: Holst / V: Quintero / M: Cassini I / B: Fromberger, Hugo
*4.00/37.66
13 GER Offer, Leonie
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0736 Quentin 44
Z: Holst / V: Quintero / M: Cassini I / B: Fromberger, Hugo
*4.00/37.66
14 GER Exner, Karolin
RFV Lobberich 1926
0629 Lovely 34
Z: Rhld / V: Lancer II / M: Lavallo / B: Exner, Karolin
*0.00/0.00
14 GER Tucht, Tilo
RFV Niermannshof
0571 Lancadior
Z: OS / V: Lancado / M: Calido I / B: Fitschen, Familie,
*0.00/0.00
14 GER Exner, Karolin
RFV Lobberich 1926
0629 Lovely 34
Z: Rhld / V: Lancer II / M: Lavallo / B: Exner, Karolin
*0.00/0.00
14 GER Tucht, Tilo
RFV Niermannshof
0571 Lancadior
Z: OS / V: Lancado / M: Calido I / B: Fitschen, Familie,
*0.00/0.00
16 GER Helmus, Lioba
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
0162 Caspar M 2
Z: Hann / V: Concetto I / M: Gardeulan II / B: Helmus, Stefan
4.00/54.18
16 GER Helmus, Lioba
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
0162 Caspar M 2
Z: Hann / V: Concetto I / M: Gardeulan II / B: Helmus, Stefan
4.00/54.18
17 GER Möller-Pelz, Nicole
PSG Stall Pelz
0300 Curd's Carlchen
Z: Rhld / V: Curd / M: Pius / B: Möller-Pelz, Nicole
4.00/54.35
17 GER Möller-Pelz, Nicole
PSG Stall Pelz
0300 Curd's Carlchen
Z: Rhld / V: Curd / M: Pius / B: Möller-Pelz, Nicole
4.00/54.35
18 GER Möller, Tobias
RFV Velbert
0811 Sebastiano 3
Z: Hann / V: Satisfaction I / M: Exorbitant xx / B: Möller, Marita
4.00/55.94
18 GER Möller, Tobias
RFV Velbert
0811 Sebastiano 3
Z: Hann / V: Satisfaction I / M: Exorbitant xx / B: Möller, Marita
4.00/55.94
19 GER Kugel, Nicole
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0631 Lucatoni 2
Z: Rhld / V: Lapaz L / M: Goldcup / B: Kugel, Heinz-Peter
4.00/57.24
19 GER Kugel, Nicole
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0631 Lucatoni 2
Z: Rhld / V: Lapaz L / M: Goldcup / B: Kugel, Heinz-Peter
4.00/57.24
20 GER Warner, Jörn
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
0967 Vicco Pop
Z: Hann / V: Valentino / M: Natiello xx / B: Warner, Rosmarie
4.00/60.43
21 GER Kelleners, Nicole
RFV Ratheim 1951
0044 Asker 2
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Air Force HH ex Ablesse / M: Nonstop / B: Kelleners, Nicole
4.00/62.10
22 GER Broich, Dominik
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
0909 Zansibar
Z: Rhld / V: Zandor / M: Polydor / B: Gestüt Seehof,
4.00/63.57
22 GER Broich, Dominik
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
0909 Zansibar
Z: Rhld / V: Zandor / M: Polydor / B: Gestüt Seehof,
4.00/63.57
23 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0598 Lion Heart SH
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Levistan / M: Larome / B: Hick, Thomas
7.00/75.39
23 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0598 Lion Heart SH
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Levistan / M: Larome / B: Hick, Thomas
7.00/75.39
24 GER Godo, Katharina
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
0892 Wanda HL
Z: Rhld / V: Winningmood van de Arenberg / M: Polydor / B: Lugge, Hans
7.00/75.99
25 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Mara Anna
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0232 Claudius 63
Z: KWPN / V: Sable Rose (Calvados) / M: Voltaire / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Philip
8.00/54.31
26 GER Kronenberg, Robin
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0113 Cambella
Z: Westf / V: Cayetano L / M: Gabriel / B: Kronenberg, Konrad
8.00/54.60
26 GER Kronenberg, Robin
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0113 Cambella
Z: Westf / V: Cayetano L / M: Gabriel / B: Kronenberg, Konrad
8.00/54.60
27 GER Broich, Liam
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
0459 For You 39
Z: Old / V: For Pleasure / M: Pilot / B: Gestüt Seehof,
8.00/54.76
27 GER Broich, Liam
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
0459 For You 39
Z: Old / V: For Pleasure / M: Pilot / B: Gestüt Seehof,
8.00/54.76
28 GER Tiemeyer, Max
RV Niederbachem
0709 Picadero 16
Z: Rhld / V: Prinz Wilhelm / M: Salem / B: Busse, Hans-Jürgen
8.00/57.08
29 GER Camerota, Marco
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0279 Coradinia
Z: Holst / V: Colman / M: Carlino / B: Camerota, Renate
8.00/61.22
29 GER Camerota, Marco
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0279 Coradinia
Z: Holst / V: Colman / M: Carlino / B: Camerota, Renate
8.00/61.22
30 GER Lugge, Hans
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
0613 Look of Love HL
Z: Rhld / V: Lord Z / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Lugge, Hans
8.00/65.28
31 GER Veiser, Dominik
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0127 Captain Clooney 2
Z: Rhld / V: Cassone / M: Pageno / B: Veiser, Rainer
9.00/83.87
31 GER Veiser, Dominik
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0127 Captain Clooney 2
Z: Rhld / V: Cassone / M: Pageno / B: Veiser, Rainer
9.00/83.87
32 GER Dahms, Sara Luca
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
0491 Grace 433
Z: KWPN / V: Landino / M: Armstrong / B: Dahms, Sara Luca
12.00/57.44
32 GER Dahms, Sara Luca
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
0491 Grace 433
Z: KWPN / V: Landino / M: Armstrong / B: Dahms, Sara Luca
12.00/57.44
33 GER Frenken, Christina
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0660 Montecarlo LS
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: Montebello La Silla (Portofino / M: / B: Frenken, Christina
32.00/79.54
33 GER Frenken, Christina
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0660 Montecarlo LS
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: Montebello La Silla (Portofino / M: / B: Frenken, Christina
32.00/79.54
GER Zumbrägel, Janis
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
0588 Lichterloh 7
Z: DSP / V: Levistano / M: Brandenburger / B: Zumbrägel, Familie
ausgeschieden
GER Schneemann, Sara Susanna
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0076 Biscotte des Beguennes
Z: SBS / V: Baloubet du Rouet / M: Cesar des Fontenis / B: Schneemann, Sara Susanna
aufgegeben
GER Zumbrägel, Janis
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
0588 Lichterloh 7
Z: DSP / V: Levistano / M: Brandenburger / B: Zumbrägel, Familie
ausgeschieden
GER Hippe, Patrick
RSV Heimerzheim
0969 Alvarisimo H
Z: Rhld / V: Alvarino / M: Calato / B: Hippe, Patrick
ausgeschieden
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 1035,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!