Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 22. - Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Wolfgang Laubach, Tonius Tielmann
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Jochmann, Alina
RFV Hünxe
0504 Sissy 472
Z: Trak. / V: Harlem Go / M: Friedensfuerst / B: Jochmann, Alina
8.00 36,00
P 2 GER Brückner, Marie
RV Graf Holk Grefrath
0145 Crown 6
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Landgraf I / B: Brückner, Bernhard
7.90 30,00
P 3 GER Krümmel, Marietta
RV Volkardey
0165 Dargo T
Z: Rhld / V: Don Aqui / M: Scipio / B: Krümmel, Renate
7.80 25,00
P 4 GER Heynen, Leonie
RV Seydlitz Kalkar
0517 Superlover
Z: OS / V: Stalypso / M: Quattro B / B: Heynen, Georg
7.50 22,00
P 5 GER Krümmel, Marietta
RV Volkardey
0492 Schokolade 2
Z: Hann / V: Showdown / M: Dream of Glory / B: Krümmel, Marietta
7.30 18,00
P 5 GER Krümmel, Sabrina
RV Volkardey
0514 Sunna S
Z: Hann / V: Silberschmied / M: Fontainebleau / B: Krümmel, Sabrina
7.30 18,00
P 7 GER Wieler, Katrin
RV von Seydlitz Uedem
0560 Zabou 37
Z: Westf / V: Zorro T / M: Watzmann / B: Wieler, Katrin
7.20 15,00
P 7 GER Meier, Silvia
RV Eintr. Veen
0304 Great Guinness
Z: Hann / V: Graf Grannus / M: Calypso II / B: Meier, Silvia
7.20 15,00
P 9 GER Eykholt, Helena
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0480 Salino Ey
Z: Rhld / V: Sandro Hit / M: Disco-Look / B: Eykholt, Judith
7.10
P 9 GER Abeck, Clara-Sophie
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
0197 Don Edosto
Z: Old / V: Donnerball / M: Brentano II / B: Abeck, Hans-Peter
7.10
11 GER Horn, Svenja
RFV Rheurdt 1892
0536 Van Gogh's Dream
Z: Rhld / V: Van Gogh / M: Hamlet / B: Horn, Uwe
7.00
12 GER Scholten, Denise
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
0577 Forcados IJ
Z: Hann / V: For Edition I / M: Capitol II / B: Jorga, Ingrid
6.80
13 GER Wefelnberg, Lena
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
0120 Cliff 72
Z: Holst / V: Clintord I / M: Quantum / B: Nienhaus, Heiner
6.70
14 GER Scherkl, Marie-Claire
Reit-,Fahr-Volt.Verein Dongrathshof
0433 Qaramba 3
Z: Westf / V: Quidam's Rubin / M: Salinator / B: Schmitz, Claudia
6.60
15 GER Brückner, Marie
RV Graf Holk Grefrath
0112 Christo 30
Z: Holst / V: Cristo / M: Corrado I / B: Brückner, Eheleute,
6.50
16 GER Giesen, Lara
RFV Xanten
0261 Fleur 438
Z: KWPN / V: Carano / M: Lancer II / B: Giesen, Lara
6.40
17 GER Forsthövel, Geesa
RV Wanderfalke - Drevenack e.V.
0151 Dafür nicht
Z: Westf / V: Dankeschön / M: Fabuloso / B: Forsthövel, Nele
6.00
18 GER Hausmann, Mirja
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0383 Malforin Mac Gin
Z: CH.Wb / V: Machno Carwyn / M: Grosso Z / B: Hausmann, Mirja
5.90
19 GER Laxy, Pascale Valerie
RV Gut Landfrieden e.V.
0415 Pellegrino 40
Z: Rhld / V: Prado / M: Potsdam / B: Laxy, Kagari
5.30
20 GER Leyen, Almuth Freiin von der
RV Jan von Werth Holzbüttgen
0598 Chulo Campino
Z: Holst / V: Calido I / M: Contender / B: Freiin von der Leyen, Almuth
4.80
21 GER Obermeier, Martin
Jagdreiter Westfalen e.V.
0306 Hieronymus 13
Z: Rhld / V: Heraldik xx / M: Aktion / B: Tiemann, Barbara
0.00
21 GER Terörde, Ina-Christin
RV Kattenhorst Hamminkeln-Töven
0134 Cooky 7
Z: Westf / V: Collin L / M: Gralserbe / B: Terörde, Ina-Christin
0.00
GER Eberhard, Daniela
RV Eintr. Veen
0371 Lucky 1594
Z: Rhld / V: Loccorotondo / M: Monte Carlo I / B: Eberhard, Heinz
aufgegeben
GER Kühn, Chantal
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
0594 Dirk 73
Z: KWPN / V: Lord Z / M: Burggraaf / B: Kühn, Yvonne
aufgegeben
GER Vogel, Eileen
RC Bergerhof
0331 La Fleur de Lux
Z: KWPN / V: Lux / M: Lancelot / B: Vogel, Corinna
ausgeschieden
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 179,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!