Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Pony-Turnier Gahlen 2018


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 12. - Ponyspringprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Andreas Könning, Esther Lobeck
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Thielen, Fabio
RFV Losheim e.V.
0097 Ghostbuster 55
Z: DR / V: Go for Gold / M: Heidbergs Nancho Nova / B: Thielen, Magdalena
0.00/46.42 48,00
P 2 GER Tönnissen, Lara
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
0165 Miss Mc Fly D
Z: DR / V: Mc Fly High D / M: Leuns Veld's Lord / B: Dahlkamp, Christa
0.00/47.66 40,00
P 3 GER Borgmann, Ricarda
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
0049 Collin 53
Z: / V: unbekannt / M: unbekannt / B: Sawadka, Jürgen
0.00/47.73 34,00
P 4 GER Schöttler, Giulia Maria
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
0143 Manni 40
Z: DR / V: Eiluns Monopoly / M: Ladinos / B: Hensen, Yvonne
0.00/50.38 30,00
P 5 GER Schreyer, Hanna
RV Zeven
0023 Call me Campino
Z: DR / V: Charm of Nibelungen / M: FS Pour l'Amour / B: Schreyer, Katja
0.00/52.05 28,00
P 6 GER Broich, Liam
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
0205 Principessa WH
Z: DR / V: FS Pentagon / M: Lancer II / B: Heyne, Werner
0.00/52.37 20,00
P 7 GER Gröning, Bo Chiara
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
0044 Chupa Chups 13
Z: DR / V: FS Champion de Luxe / M: Mentos / B: Schult, Tobias
0.00/52.43 20,00
P 8 GER Gröning, Bo Chiara
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
0041 Chessy 18
Z: DR / V: Viktoria's Colano / M: Apslau xx / B: Gröning, Bo Chiara
0.00/53.29
P 9 GER Janßen, Lisa Marie
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0091 El Sharuk
Z: DR / V: El Zaragat ox / M: Herzbube B 94 / B: Hoffmann, Lisa
0.00/53.80
10 GER Höwer, Mona Marie
RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V.
0251 White Peal
Z: DR / V: Douglas / M: Nantano / B: Höwer, Daniela
4.00/44.44
11 GER Freisfeld, Johann
RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
0279 Top Navaria
Z: DR / V: Nantano / M: Durello / B: Pröbsting, Anna
4.00/46.21
12 GER Steinbach, Malin
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
0182 Nepomuck S.W.
Z: DR / V: Nagano / M: Bolero / B: Steinbach, Brigitte
4.00/51.18
13 GER Schumacher, Hanna
RFV Wodan Damm 1947
0098 Gino Brown N
Z: DR / V: Nebo General Pride / M: Sambesi / B: Schumacher, Manfred
6.00/60.76
14 GER Thielen, Julie
RFV Losheim e.V.
0061 Danyderwen Prince William 3
Z: Wel.D / V: Trevallion Picasso / M: Derwen Royal Express / B: Thielen, Fabio
7.00/63.83
15 GER Schulte-Geldermann, Fin
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
0149 Mason 4
Z: DR / V: Maverick / M: Winner W / B: van Uhm, B.A.T.H.
8.00/46.91
16 GER Koch, Carina
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
0257 Zyprianus 2
Z: DR / V: Top Zento / M: Picobello Star / B: Koch, Carina
8.00/51.97
17 GER Rolf, Rosalie
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
0140 Makuna Matata WE
Z: DR / V: Machno Carwyn / M: Losander / B: Rolf, Rosalie
11.00/64.53
18 GER Schreyer, Hanna
RV Zeven
0022 Cacau 10
Z: DR / V: Cyriac WE / M: Thrianta's Norman / B: Schreyer, Katja
12.00/51.13
19 GER Carius, Lara Charlotte
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
0234 Tiara 54
Z: DR / V: Charivari / M: Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Esser-Carius, Lars Christian
13.00/54.44
20 GER Weber, Marie
RV Hoeven e.V.
0132 Lollipop WE
Z: DR / V: Henry / M: Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / B: Weber, Merle
13.00/71.10
GER Volkmer, Moritz
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
0115 Keeke van Orchid's
Z: NLpoNPA / V: Krimh ox / M: Kantje's Carlando / B: Gestüt Seehof,
aufgegeben
GER Broich, Liam
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
0057 Da Capo 226
Z: DR / V: Duncan / M: Coosheen Finnegan / B: Tiede, Vanessa
ausschluss
GER Carius, Lilli Marie
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
0125 Kweb
Z: DR / V: Kwept / M: Eldorrado / B: Esser-Carius, Lars Christian
ausschluss
GER Thielen, Julie
RFV Losheim e.V.
0238 Top Medusa
Z: DR / V: Top Montreal / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Thielen, Kurt-Werner
aufgegeben
GER Schlickum, Helena
Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
0193 Paris 104
Z: DR / V: Pilatus / M: FS Chiwago / B: Schlickum, Helena
aufgegeben
GER Schumacher, Hanna
RFV Wodan Damm 1947
0100 Golden Beach Boy
Z: DR / V: Golden Rock / M: Mac Geyver / B: Schumacher, Manfred
ausschluss
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 220,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!