Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Pony-Turnier Gahlen 2018


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 5. - Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl.E

Richter: Werner Beckmann, Esther Lobeck
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Henning, Ricarda
RFV Reken e.V.
0277 Twister 177
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Henning, Ricarda
7.50 23,00
P 2 GER Drews, Sophie
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
0186 Nora 394
Z: DR / V: Night-Star III / M: Durello / B: Drews, Sophie
7.30 18,00
P 3 GER Mönig, Annika
RFV Hünxe
0045 Cinderella 300
Z: / V: / M: / B: Ensmann, Lena
7.20 15,00
P 4 GER Berendson, Anna-Sophie
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0043 Chivas Macaroon Podolski
Z: DR / V: Puccini / M: Seaholm Gigolo / B: Joschko, Melanie
7.00 13,00
P 5 GER Jablonski, Lina
RV Nottuln e.V.
0223 Sirtaki BEVS
Z: DR / V: Sunny Side Up / M: FS Pour l'Amour / B: Jablonski, Miriam
6.90 12,00
P 6 GER Hoffmann, Neil
RC Bergerhof
0089 Dutchman's Lord
Z: DR / V: Der feine Lord AT / M: King Bjuti / B: Böckmann, Simone
6.80 10,00
P 7 GER Joosten, Henriette Katharina
RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926
0249 Vina Vicencia
Z: DR / V: Vivaldi / M: Topfit / B: Joosten, Anke u.Arndt
6.70
P 7 GER Thurn, Emily Sunshine
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0231 Sunshine's Nala
Z: DR / V: Nutrix I / M: Validos Highlight / B: Thurn, Noemi Sunshine
6.70
9 GER Beckmann, Greta
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0269 Dubidu 12
Z: DR / V: Dankeschön / M: Domingo / B: Beckmann, Nina
6.60
10 GER Laak, Marie van
RFV Hünxe
0175 My little Dream
Z: DR / V: FS Mr. Right / M: Halifax / B: Laak, Anna u.Marie van,
6.50
10 GER Borck, Maxi Leonie von
RFV Ziethen e.V. 1884
0014 Beau 37
Z: Wel.K / V: Kooihuster Folkert / M: Flora's Hof Minstrel / B: Empelmann, Laura-Sophie
6.50
12 GER Uhlenbrock, Sarah
ZRFV Borken e.V.
0283 Steendieks Cat Balou
Z: DR / V: FS Chambertin / M: Dumas / B: Uhlenbrock, Nicole
6.30
12 GER Laak, Anna van
RFV Hünxe
0067 Destiny 250
Z: DR / V: FS Daddy Cool / M: Mozart / B: Laak, Anna u.Marie van,
6.30
14 GER Seehafer, Kira
Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
0139 Magic Melodyy
Z: DR / V: Miraculix / M: FS Pavarotti / B: Biermann, Bärbel
6.20
14 GER Musset, Gina
PferdeSG Hückeswagen-Hombrechen e.V
0133 Lotte 863
Z: / V: / M: / B: Tabak, Volker
6.20
16 GER Guderat, Laura
RV Brauershof Geldern e.V.
0241 Vacarlos
Z: DR / V: Voyager / M: Arts-Dancer-Boy / B: Camp, August
6.10
17 GER Tempel, Rabea
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
0199 Pippi Lotta 29
Z: Bel.P / V: Pilatus / M: Krimh ox / B: Tempel, Kirsten
6.00
17 GER Schieß, Laura
RFV Lobberich 1926
0276 Vulkan M
Z: DR / V: Viscount / M: Seaholm Gigolo / B: Schölermann, Frank
6.00
19 GER Rugel, Charlotte
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
0104 Hello Dolly 2
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Rugel, Charlotte
5.90
20 GER Kobüssen, Klara
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V.
0114 Karlo Jamai
Z: NIPo / V: Karlos / M: Eduard / B: Kobüssen, Kai
5.30
GER Thurn, Emily Sunshine
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0230 Sunshine's Copilot
Z: DR / V: FS Champion de Luxe / M: Dressman I / B: Thurn, Emily Sunshine
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 91,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!