Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Pony-Turnier Gahlen 2018


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 8. - Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Richter: Klaus Ridder, Andreas Könning
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Weyers, Viktoria
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
0072 Djaba Daba Duu
Z: DR / V: Dirigent / M: Mylord / B: Weyers, Jochen
8.00 36,00
P 2 GER Laak, Anna van
RFV Hünxe
0067 Destiny 250
Z: DR / V: FS Daddy Cool / M: Mozart / B: van Laak, Anna u.Marie
7.70 30,00
P 3 GER Aßmann, Mildrid
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
0203 Popcorn B
Z: DR / V: Pythagoras B / M: Dornik B / B: Aßmann, Denise
7.60 26,00
P 4 GER Cremer, Lea-Sophie
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
0243 Vamos 15
Z: DR / V: Valiant Starlight / M: Bolero / B: Kremer, Irmtraud
7.40 23,00
P 5 GER Reiter, Jonah
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
0013 Baumann's Dexter
Z: DR / V: Dimension AT / M: Dornik B / B: Reiter, Gregor
7.30 21,00
P 6 GER Schönfeld, Celine
RG Haus Dorp e.V.
0245 Velvet Sky 2
Z: DR / V: Validos Highlight / M: FS Golden Moonlight / B: Schönfeld, Celine
7.20 15,00
P 7 GER Broeckmann, Lina
RFV Straelen 1930
0138 Magic Joe
Z: / V: / M: / B: Broeckmann, Lina
7.10 15,00
P 8 GER Drews, Sophie
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
0186 Nora 394
Z: DR / V: Night-Star III / M: Durello / B: Drews, Sophie
7.00
P 9 GER Thurn, Emily Sunshine
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0231 Sunshine's Nala
Z: DR / V: Nutrix I / M: Validos Highlight / B: Thurn, Noemi Sunshine
6.90
10 GER Empelmann, Mara Lu
RFV Ziethen e.V. 1884
0029 Campsterhoven's Naivnyi
Z: NRPS / V: Wester Aikema's Nando / M: Bokkesprong Czardas / B: Empelmann, Mara Lu
6.80
11 GER Joosten, Victoria Theresia
RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926
0216 Ruby Canuby
Z: DR / V: Ruby Gold / M: Night-Power / B: Joosten, Anke u.Arndt
6.70
12 GER Steuck, Antonia
RV Osterath e.V.
0074 Dolly Danger T
Z: DR / V: Don Joshi AT / M: Charming Boy / B: Steuck, Alexandra
6.60
13 GER Hintzen, Paula
RFV Dülken-Viersen
0065 Der kleine Kaiser
Z: DR / V: Dornik B / M: White Gold B / B: Pickers, Friedrich
6.50
14 GER Odendahl, Jill-Maureen
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
0071 Diva`s Star
Z: DR / V: Batida de Coco / M: Valentino / B: Odendahl, Jill-Maureen
6.40
15 GER Broeckmann, Lina
RFV Straelen 1930
0153 Mc Flurry 6
Z: DR / V: Monaco / M: Neckar / B: Broeckmann, Lina
6.30
15 GER Wehner, Antonia
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948
0079 Donja Wansuela
Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry / M: Dornik B / B: Wehner, Dr. Kirstin
6.30
17 GER Patzelt, Juli
ZRFV Diana Diersfordt Flüren u.U. e
0018 Bonarpate
Z: DR / V: Batman / M: Durello / B: Patzelt, Juli
6.20
17 GER Borries, Alix von
RV Osterath e.V.
0170 Morgenstern's Devina
Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry / M: FS Champion de Luxe / B: Gestüt Zum Morgenstern KG,
6.20
19 GER Borries, Alix von
RV Osterath e.V.
0197 Pinocchio 212
Z: DR / V: Pan Tau / M: Derano Gold / B: von Borries, Isabelle
6.10
20 GER Guderat, Laura
RV Brauershof Geldern e.V.
0241 Vacarlos
Z: DR / V: Voyager / M: Arts-Dancer-Boy / B: Camp, August
5.90
21 GER Wiebringhaus, Mia
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0084 Dream Lady 17
Z: DR / V: Night-Dream / M: Thriantas Norbert / B: Wiebringhaus, Mia
5.80
22 GER Cremer, Lea-Sophie
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
0254 Zentos Yakari
Z: DR / V: Top Zento / M: Till The Champ / B: Augustin, Janine
5.70
22 GER Thurn, Emily Sunshine
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0230 Sunshine's Copilot
Z: DR / V: FS Champion de Luxe / M: Dressman I / B: Thurn, Emily Sunshine
5.70
24 GER Pickers, Martha-Sophia
RFV Lobberich 1926
0096 Gerne Gross VDH
Z: DR / V: Hesselteich's Golden Dream / M: Matcho AA / B: Pappelhof Betriebs GmbH,
5.50
25 GER Laak, Marie van
RFV Hünxe
0175 My little Dream
Z: DR / V: FS Mr. Right / M: Halifax / B: van Laak, Anna u.Marie
5.00
GER Brockhaus, Giuliana
RV Vreden e.V.
0007 Arts Daily Overknees
Z: DR / V: Arts-Dancer-Boy / M: Derbino / B: Beckmerhagen, Angela
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 166,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!