Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Pony-Turnier Gahlen 2018


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 9. - Pony-Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.L*

Richter: Klaus Ridder, Theo Breil
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Christiaans, Lara Maria
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0227 Steendieks Carpaccio
Z: DR / V: FS Chambertin / M: Eiluns Monopoly / B: Christiaans, Lara Maria
7.80 48,00
P 2 GER Borges, Laura Amelie
RFV Hünxe
0271 Der kleine König 3
Z: DR / V: Dornik's Donovan / M: FS Don't Worry / B: Barbian, Julia
7.70 40,00
P 3 GER Borges, Laura Amelie
RFV Hünxe
0272 Henry 397
Z: DR / V: Hesselteichs Grimaldi / M: Dressman I / B: Borges, Laura Amelie
7.50 34,00
P 4 GER Christiaans, Lara Maria
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0187 Nougat 38
Z: DR / V: Nagano / M: Brillant / B: Christiaans, Lara Maria
7.20 30,00
P 5 GER Weyers, Viktoria
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
0072 Djaba Daba Duu
Z: DR / V: Dirigent / M: Mylord / B: Weyers, Jochen
7.10 28,00
P 6 GER Empelmann, Mara Lu
RFV Ziethen e.V. 1884
0029 Campsterhoven's Naivnyi
Z: NRPS / V: Wester Aikema's Nando / M: Bokkesprong Czardas / B: Empelmann, Mara Lu
7.00 20,00
P 7 GER Locker, Antonia
RV Rhede e.V.
0004 Andante D
Z: DR / V: Amarillys Sensation / M: Desteny / B: Locker, Martin
6.90
P 8 GER ter Veer, Lea
RC Bergerhof
0248 Vesper Lynd CR
Z: DR / V: Voyager / M: Golden Dandy / B: Doliwa-Ter Veer, Daniela
6.80
P 8 GER Cremer, Lea-Sophie
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
0243 Vamos 15
Z: DR / V: Valiant Starlight / M: Bolero / B: Kremer, Irmtraud
6.80
10 GER Kolibabka, Lea
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
0063 Deja-vu 37
Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry / M: FS Champion de Luxe / B: Kolibabka, Familie
6.70
11 GER Borries, Alix von
RV Osterath e.V.
0197 Pinocchio 212
Z: DR / V: Pan Tau / M: Derano Gold / B: von Borries, Isabelle
6.60
12 GER Schönfeld, Celine
RG Haus Dorp e.V.
0245 Velvet Sky 2
Z: DR / V: Validos Highlight / M: FS Golden Moonlight / B: Schönfeld, Celine
6.50
13 GER Wehner, Antonia
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948
0079 Donja Wansuela
Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry / M: Dornik B / B: Wehner, Dr. Kirstin
6.40
14 GER Broeckmann, Lina
RFV Straelen 1930
0138 Magic Joe
Z: / V: / M: / B: Broeckmann, Lina
6.30
14 GER Winter, Carlotta
RV Volkardey
0101 Golden Touch WE
Z: DR / V: Hesselteich's Golden Dream / M: Halifax / B: Bucher, Caroline
6.30
16 GER Pickers, Martha-Sophia
RFV Lobberich 1926
0027 Calvin Klein 23
Z: DR / V: FS Champion de Luxe / M: Chantre B / B: Felstehausen, Jürgen
6.20
17 GER Broeckmann, Lina
RFV Straelen 1930
0153 Mc Flurry 6
Z: DR / V: Monaco / M: Neckar / B: Broeckmann, Lina
6.10
18 GER Steuck, Antonia
RV Osterath e.V.
0074 Dolly Danger T
Z: DR / V: Don Joshi AT / M: Charming Boy / B: Steuck, Alexandra
6.00
19 GER Fiege, Aliyah
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0040 Checker 39
Z: DR / V: Charivari / M: Black Dancer / B: Fiege, Aliyah
5.90
20 GER Joosten, Victoria Theresia
RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926
0216 Ruby Canuby
Z: DR / V: Ruby Gold / M: Night-Power / B: Joosten, Anke u.Arndt
5.40
21 GER Reiter, Jonah
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
0013 Baumann's Dexter
Z: DR / V: Dimension AT / M: Dornik B / B: Reiter, Gregor
5.00
22 GER Honrath, Lea
RV Hebborner Hof
0244 Vanity Fair 22
Z: DR / V: Validos Highlight / M: Mariano / B: Honrath, Christina
4.90
GER Brockhaus, Giuliana
RV Vreden e.V.
0007 Arts Daily Overknees
Z: DR / V: Arts-Dancer-Boy / M: Derbino / B: Beckmerhagen, Angela
ausgeschieden
GER Cremer, Lea-Sophie
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
0254 Zentos Yakari
Z: DR / V: Top Zento / M: Till The Champ / B: Augustin, Janine
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 200,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!