Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Mönchengladbach-Wickrath


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 2. - Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Hermann Cappell, Elisabeth Zeitz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Emmers, Judith
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0116 Calahary 2
Z: OS / V: Calmando / M: Quality / B: Fromberger, Jochen
8.7 48,00
P 2 GER Lemmer, Oliver
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0231 Chattanooga 31
Z: Old / V: Christian / M: For Feeling / B: Bremicker-Unternehmung Pferd GmbH &
8.5 40,00
P 3 GER Finke, Anna-Kristina
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0068 Balou du fou
Z: OS / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Airport / B: Tillmann, Britta
8.3 31,00
P 3 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0819 Rocket 128
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Russel / M: Nonstop / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
8.3 31,00
P 3 GER Raulf, Wilma
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0770 Populär
Z: Rhld / V: Prominenz / M: Concetto / B: Borgmann, Stephan
8.3 31,00
P 6 GER Hintzen, Nina
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0121 Calidos Claus
Z: Holst / V: Calido I / M: Cascavelle / B: Reitsport Uwe u.Carmen Hintzen GmbH
8.1 20,00
P 6 CAN Franklin, Sarah-Jane
RFV Lobberich 1926
0040 Ariovist CH
Z: CH.Wb / V: Arioso du Theillet / M: Linaro / B: Georg, Moritz
8.1 20,00
P 6 CAN Franklin, Sarah-Jane
RFV Lobberich 1926
0305 Commander Fox 3
Z: Holst / V: Catoki / M: Redfort / B: Gestüt Süderrade,
8.1 20,00
P 9 FRA Chantelou, Philippe
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0074 Balthazar 6
Z: OS / V: Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl / M: Luxano / B: Kaltweier, Frank
7.9
P 9 GER Leikert, Heinrich
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0826 Sam i am 4
Z: Rhld / V: Spartacus / M: Polytraum / B: von Daniels, Caroline
7.9
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 241,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Kröning, Theo
RV Wevelinghoven
0154 Capistrana
Z: Old / V: Capistrano / M: Narew xx / B: Pfeifer, Manfred
8.6 48,00
P 2 GER Lemmer, Oliver
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0209 Chacco 45
Z: Holst / V: Centurion / M: Cardino / B: Schüder, Günter
8.4 37,00
P 2 GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0326 Conthanja
Z: Meckl. / V: Conthargos / M: Grand Step / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.4 37,00
P 4 GER Thoenes, Tobias
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0388 Dallas Lady
Z: KWPN / V: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / M: Kigali / B: Joosten, Tani
8.2 26,00
P 4 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Jens
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0537 Hampton 3
Z: KWPN / V: Vigo D'Arsouilles / M: Mr. Blue / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Hans-Gerd
8.2 26,00
P 4 GER Emmers, Judith
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0866 Talouba Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / M: Calato / B: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
8.2 26,00
P 7 GER Emmers, Judith
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0236 Chellanoska
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Chellano Alpha Z (Klon Chellan / M: Papillon Rouge / B: CA Horse Sport bvba,
8.0 20,00
P 7 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Lea
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0568 Hötzenhof Nistrio
Z: Rhld / V: Numero Uno / M: Noester / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Hans-Gerd
8.0 20,00
P 9 NED Wylick, Paul van
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0540 Harrie's Girl
Z: KWPN / V: Carano / M: Concorde / B: Wylick, Henrices Jacobus H. van
7.9
P 10 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0603 Kailey
Z: DSP / V: Kaiserwind / M: Levisto / B: Blandfort, Joshua
7.8
P 10 NED Wylick, Paul van
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0558 Hokus-Pokus 5
Z: KWPN / V: Alicante HBC / M: Larno / B: Teelen, Jan
7.8
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 240,00
Weitere
11 GER Borcherding, Chiara
RFV Ratheim 1951
0432 Ecos
Z: Meckl. / V: Cellestial / M: I do it / B: Borcherding, Chiara
7.7
11 GER Schleypen, Janick
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
0299 Colina T
Z: Westf / V: Cup Cooper / M: Landkaiser / B: Schleypen, Janick
7.7
11 GER May, Victoria
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0668 Lifetime 18
Z: OS / V: Lordanos / M: Clinton II / B: May, Victoria
7.7
14 GER Blaß, Manfred
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0503 Gaja 34
Z: Hann / V: Graf Galen / M: Contendro I / B: BG FWK Sporthorses B.V. u. Schmidt,
7.6
14 GER Ginters, Ina
RFPZV Ziethen Issum 1887 e.V.
0924 Zorro's Boy 3
Z: KWPN / V: Zorro / M: Peter Pan / B: Teeuwen, Heinz
7.6
14 GER Schneider, Felix
RFV Im Heidental
0903 Vorsicht
Z: OS / V: Van Gogh / M: Argentinus / B: Stal Egberink,
7.6
14 NZL Meech, Daniel
RFV Lobberich 1926
0552 Hi-5
Z: KWPN / V: Nabab de Reve / M: Carthago / B: Johnson Horses GmbH,
7.6
18 GER Exner, Karolin
RFV Lobberich 1926
0919 Zara 125
Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / M: Numero Uno / B: Exner, Karolin
7.5
18 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0409 Die kleine Feine 2
Z: KWPN / V: Demirel / M: Zortin / B: Kradepohl, Hubert
7.5
18 GER Schneider, Felix
RFV Im Heidental
0538 Hanakine
Z: SBS / V: Baltik Sitte / M: Acodetto I / B: Ostmeyer, Marion
7.5
18 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Lea
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0563 Hötzenhof Corona
Z: Rhld / V: Coronas / M: Rolls Royce / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Hans-Gerd
7.5
22 NED Wylick, Paul van
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0405 Diamantino 16
Z: Holst / V: Diamant de Semilly / M: Caretino / B: BG Kautschor u.van Wylick,
7.4
22 GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0117 Calasca 4
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Corrado I / B: Sinnack, Julius-Peter
7.4
24 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0822 Roxy S
Z: Rhld / V: Rocket Star / M: Dream of Heidelberg I / B: Salzig, Verena
7.3
24 FRA Herbecq, Francois
Süttenbacher RSG
0241 Chettinad
Z: SF / V: Oscar des Fontaines / M: Le Plantero / B: Herbecq, Francois
7.3
24 FRA Herbecq, Francois
Süttenbacher RSG
0735 Nebrasco 5
Z: BWP / V: Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / M: Landfriese I / B: Qatar Equestrian Federation,
7.3
24 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0529 Granato 4
Z: Hann / V: Grey Top / M: Ritual / B: Kordes, Eckhard
7.3
28 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0157 Caran d'Ache 2
Z: OS / V: Clarimo / M: Caretano Z / B: Kochs, Franz Willi
7.2
28 GER Thoenes, Tobias
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0580 Ipke Keysershof
Z: KWPN / V: Astrello / M: Clinton / B: Stal Keysershof,
7.2
28 GER Litterscheidt, Marco
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
0878 UFO 26
Z: Westf / V: Untouched / M: Hors la Loi II / B: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH,
7.2
31 GER Hintzen, Nina
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0410 Dimaro 11
Z: Holst / V: Diamant de Semilly / M: Counter / B: Hintzen, Uwe
7.1
31 GER Litterscheidt, Marco
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
0748 Nunu vd Zwartbleshoeve
Z: BWP / V: Baltic VDL / M: Ogano Sitte / B: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH,
7.1
33 GER Quinders, Nina Maria
RV Graf Holk Grefrath
0577 Illusion L
Z: KWPN / V: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Optendrenk, Nicole
7.0
33 GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0884 Up to Date S
Z: Westf / V: Untouched / M: Calido I / B: Sinnack, Julius-Peter
7.0
35 GER Borcherding, Chiara
RFV Ratheim 1951
0686 Lord Ludwig 16
Z: Hann / V: Lord Quidam / M: Ludwigs As / B: Borcherding, Chiara
6.9
35 GER Gerfer, Isabelle
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
0870 Timpex IQ
Z: Ung. / V: Timpex Csatadal / M: Lupus / B: Kremiotis, Efthymis
6.9
37 GER Hoffrichter, Caro
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
0699 Lydit 3
Z: Trak. / V: Hirtentanz / M: Sir Chamberlain / B: Hoogen, Georg
6.8
37 GER Litterscheidt, Marco
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
0573 Hurant
Z: KWPN / V: Durrant / M: Van Gogh / B: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH,
6.8
39 GER Merten, Elena
RV Saarhof e.V.
0510 Giacosa 2
Z: Hann / V: Grey Top / M: Reflektor / B: Merten, Adolf
6.6
40 GER Hintzen, Carmen
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0720 Mr. Clarimo
Z: Westf / V: Clarimo / M: Corofino I / B: Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH,
6.4
40 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Jens
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0562 Hötzenhof Corason
Z: Rhld / V: Coronas / M: Numero Uno / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Hans-Gerd
6.4
42 POL Strzalkowska, Janina
RFV Lobberich 1926
0203 Celou-Vita PS
Z: Meckl. / V: Centadel / M: Baloubet du Rouet / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
6.2
42 GER Abels, Kilian
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0708 Maybe special
Z: Holst / V: Montender / M: Colman / B: Abels, Kilian
6.2
44 GER Völlmecke, Marvin
RV Graf Holk Grefrath
0594 Jesco von Puttkamer
Z: Rhld / V: Jumper / M: Chamisso / B: Uhrner, Alexandra
6.1
GER Fömer, Florian
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0757 Padronanza del Salto
Z: Rhld / V: Polystar / M: Salinator / B: Fömer, Marcus
ausgeschieden
GER Schleypen, Janick
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
0802 Quintetto
Z: Rhld / V: Quintender / M: Voltaire / B: Grimsel, Annette
ohnewertung
GER Dauti, Amelie
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0732 Natcho van het Maeshof
Z: BWP / V: Doree van de Moskifarm (ex Zor / M: Adorado / B: Dauti, Amelie
aufgegeben
GER Schneider, Felix
RFV Im Heidental
0831 Sarita 5
Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg / M: Espri / B: Dubbels, Dr. Rainer
aufgegeben

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!