0001 |
Ajani |
Mehr |
W |
2014 |
Df |
Rhld |
All at once |
Heynen,Nicola |
Pütz,Ulrich |
|
0002 |
Alesi 28 |
Mehr |
H |
2001 |
B |
Rhld |
Aquilino |
Biada,Luisa |
Schnitzler,Hans-Ludwig |
|
0003 |
Alice im Wunderland 5 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
F |
Rhld |
Arpeggio |
Simon,Sarah-Lena |
Jockel,Sandra |
|
0004 |
Amiro W |
Mehr |
W |
2002 |
FhLH |
Hafl. |
Amsterdam |
Buß,Martin |
Wittmann,Doris |
|
0005 |
Athena vh Winkenshof Z |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Amoroso van de Helle |
Gerfer,Alexander |
Deckers,Jan |
|
0006 |
Avery D |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
DR |
Amarillys Sensation |
Müthlein,Tanja |
Dahlkamp,Christa |
|
0007 |
Ayly |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
Df |
Old |
Wolkentanz II |
Welzel,Laura |
Böckmann,Antonius |
|
0008 |
Bad Idea |
Mehr |
S |
2014 |
B |
Hann |
Beltano |
Lauterborn,Silke |
Baumgart,Britta |
|
0009 |
Ballentines L |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
F |
Hann |
Belissimo M |
Tempel-Klein,Bettina |
Lehing,Karl |
|
0010 |
Belissimos Balisto |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
Hann |
Belissimo M |
Zinn,Britta |
ZG Wolf u.Bialek, |
|
0011 |
Belmera von Worrenberg |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
F |
Hann |
Belissimo M |
Walter,Burkhard |
ZG Hodel, Ferdinand u.Sandra, |
|
0012 |
Beste Freundin 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2013 |
B |
Hann |
Bonifatius |
Buß,Martin |
Hey,Hanke |
|
0013 |
Biano 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Belissimo M |
Dostmann,Corinna |
Dostmann,Corinna |
|
0014 |
Blanca Beltane |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Df |
Old |
Belissimo M |
Munz,Sonja |
Bührmann,Ludger |
|
0015 |
Blind Date AT |
Mehr |
H |
2014 |
Schi |
Westf |
Belissimo M |
Schmitz,Julia |
Schurf,Adolf-Theo |
|
0016 |
Blix |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
Df |
Hann |
Brentano II |
Cyrus,Anne-Kathrin |
Wessels,Philipp |
|
0017 |
Bodethal's Nickoletto |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
F |
DR |
Speyksbosch Nelson |
Franzen,Julia |
Hengst.Bodethal/Mey&Löwenstein GbR, |
|
0018 |
Break of Dawn |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
F |
Westf |
Blickpunkt |
Türk,Luisa |
Türk,Heinz-Peter |
|
0019 |
Brentano Junior |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Df |
Hann |
Brentano II |
von Preen,Rüdiger |
Schwierking,Wilhelm |
|
0020 |
Bruno Naseweiß 12 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Schi |
Westf |
Belstaff |
Kurschus,Christina |
Ermann,Jana |
|
0021 |
Calido's champ |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Db |
Hann |
Calido I |
Henning,Laura |
Köneke,Dieter |
|
0022 |
Camilla 146 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Old |
Schumacher |
Tapken,Franziska |
Ehmann,Gerhard |
|
0023 |
Campino 469 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Arroba Corac |
Limbach,Ute |
Hens,Wolfgang |
|
0024 |
Cantinero Royal |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
F |
OS |
Casio |
Schirmer,Svenja |
Gestüt Lewitz, |
|
0025 |
Cappuccino 180 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
DR |
FS Cracker Jack |
Schenk,Thomas |
Heimburger,Dr. Katja |
|
0026 |
Carleo Go 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
DR |
Constantin |
Hof am Eifgen,, |
Brocks,Maria |
|
0027 |
Carlita 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
BkaSc |
Rhld |
Candiavolo |
Ak,Joelle |
Reinartz,Franz |
|
0028 |
Carlos WE |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
Df |
DR |
Constantin |
Hof am Eifgen,, |
Schmees,Heinrich |
|
0029 |
Cartier Second Life |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Schi |
Z.Rpf |
Calido I |
Porbadnik,Julia |
ZG Hendrikx u.Lemmens, |
|
0030 |
Casiopaja |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
BFalb |
DR |
Coolmen |
Joisten,Prof.Dr. Nicole |
ZG Kirch,Wilfried u.Katrin |
|
0031 |
Catchina 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Christ |
De Rose,Annika |
Kuhlen-Albers,Diana |
|
0032 |
Champs Elysees C |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Contendro I |
Jochems,Daniela |
Clausen,Lena |
|
0033 |
Chiara P |
Mehr |
S |
1999 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Casaretto |
Peitzmann,Antje |
Pferdmenges,Heinz-Walter |
|
0034 |
Chilly Morning WE |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
B |
DR |
Calido-G |
Hof am Eifgen,, |
Wernke,Josef |
|
0035 |
Chocolat Charmeur |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
B |
Z.Rpf |
Lagrain |
Wölk,Petra |
Stoeterij Bonsel, |
|
0036 |
Chopine D.D.H. |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
KWPN |
Welt Hit II |
Garmatz,Luisa |
Deckstation -De Havikerwaard-, |
|
0037 |
Clara Blue |
Mehr |
S |
2014 |
Creme |
DR |
Countdown RB |
Veiders,Bianca |
Heitjans,Alfons |
|
0038 |
Coco 334 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Schi |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Handke,Jörg |
|
|
0039 |
Coco Jambo 33 |
Mehr |
W |
2014 |
F |
Rhld |
Cennin |
Wessling,Christina |
Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich |
|
0040 |
Cornwall D |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Holst |
Contendro I |
Anastasiou,Lasaros |
Delfs,Claus |
|
0041 |
Cristeur |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schwb |
Old |
Conteur |
Usbeck,Christiane |
Rahn,Ulrike |
|
0042 |
Da Capo 225 |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
B |
OS |
Danelzo Z |
Tillmanns,Heinz |
Hornbogen,Manfred |
|
0043 |
Da Capo S 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
Df |
Rhld |
Demirel |
Schamoni,Daniela |
Fengler,Armin |
|
0044 |
Dacapogracie |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Df |
Hann |
Dancier |
Küster,Tanja |
von der Decken,Herwart |
|
0045 |
Daimler Benz |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
F |
KWPN |
L-Vainqueur |
Witkowski,Martina |
Wouters,J |
|
0046 |
Dalia 62 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
F |
DR |
Dornik B |
Remiger,Luna-Justine |
ZG Mölko, |
|
0048 |
Dany 54 |
Mehr |
S |
2001 |
F |
Pony o.R |
|
Exner-Groß,Daniela |
|
|
0049 |
Danza Despacito |
Mehr |
H |
2015 |
Db |
DR |
D-Day AT |
Balkenhol,Daniela |
ZG Wichmann-Haarlammert, |
|
0050 |
Danzante |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
R |
Hann |
Don Index |
Heffler,Sabrina |
Peters,Henry |
|
0051 |
Daredevil 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
DR |
Don Durello |
Winter,Marnie Helene |
Krötki,Stephanie |
|
0052 |
Darjeela |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
F |
NRPS |
Don Ruto |
Dammann,Gabriele |
van der Kamp-Prins,K. |
|
0053 |
Dark Blue 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Hann |
De Niro |
Tedden,Robert |
ZG Lenders,Caroline u.Christoph |
|
0054 |
Dark Highlight AT |
Mehr |
H |
2014 |
|
DR |
Dreidimensional AT |
Balkenhol,Daniela |
Schurf,Adolf-Theo |
|
0055 |
Dark Surprise 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
R |
Bel.P |
Invisible'E' vh Juxschot |
Mertin,Nadine |
|
|
0056 |
Davinciano |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
B |
Hann |
Don Crusador |
Siebel,Laura |
ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomäus, |
|
0057 |
De Lay |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
R |
Hann |
De Niro |
Hääl,Cara |
Reer,Harry |
|
0058 |
De Lord 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2004 |
R |
SAnha |
De Niro |
Meul,Britta |
Schulz,Arno |
|
0059 |
Deichliebe 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
F |
Hann |
Diamond Hit |
Schwippe,Sophia |
Meyer,Jochen |
|
0060 |
Deja Vue 41 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
F |
Hann |
Don Vino |
Krings,Kerstin |
Strelow,Otto |
|
0061 |
Delano Fox |
Mehr |
W |
2014 |
F |
DR |
FS Daddy Cool |
Familie Schauzu, |
Zuchtstätte Bäumken, |
|
0062 |
Delina di Caprio |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
Db |
Hann |
Don Frederico |
Benedix,Louisa Marie / Bleydorn,Klaus |
ZG Schumacher GbR, |
|
0063 |
Delivery 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Db |
DR |
Maestro |
Schrankel,Anya / Schrankel,Lucia |
Diers,Silke |
|
0064 |
Dennis D |
Mehr |
W |
2014 |
F |
Westf |
Don Frederic |
Möller-Pelz,Nicole |
Düstersiek,Christine |
|
0066 |
Desotho 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Db |
Old |
Desperados |
Schaper,Dirk |
Wolpert,Ewald |
|
0067 |
Despino B |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Hann |
Desperados |
Haus Alaquint Reitsport GmbH, |
Bosler,Andrea |
|
0068 |
Destiny's Queen |
Mehr |
S |
2013 |
Df |
Old |
Dressage Royal |
Breuer,Jennifer |
Marlow,Thomas |
|
0069 |
Devi 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Old |
Dionysos |
Malisch,Rica |
Zuchthof Bauer, |
|
0070 |
Devina 57 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Holst |
Catoo |
Nitschke,Pia |
Franzenburg-Much,Sonja |
|
0071 |
Diadem 100 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Pol. |
Devin du Maury AA |
Engels,Anita |
|
|
0072 |
Diamond Passion |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Df |
Westf |
Diamond Hit |
Bartmann,Verena |
Koop,Carmen |
|
0073 |
Die Blonde R |
Mehr |
S |
2014 |
F |
DR |
Donovan |
Mertin,Nadine |
Rethemeier,Lars |
|
0075 |
Diego 408 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
DR |
FS Disagio |
Reinhards,Julia |
Schmücker-Feld,Gabriele |
|
0076 |
Diro 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schwb |
Holst |
Diarado |
Malec,Anita |
Goldschmidt,Dr. Hauke |
|
0077 |
Don Caprino S |
Mehr |
H |
2009 |
F |
DSP |
Don Caprino |
Krane,Christiane |
See,Renate |
|
0078 |
Don Diamond |
Mehr |
H |
2013 |
Falbe |
DR |
Dimension AT NRW |
Esser,Nicole |
Sternschulte,Antonius |
|
0079 |
Don Dino 8 |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
F |
DR |
FS Don't Worry |
Schwadorf,Isabelle |
Gietz,Uwe |
|
0080 |
Don Theodor |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
Palom |
DR |
Dressman I |
Buck,Ann Kathrin |
Schmitt,Alexander |
|
0081 |
Donatus MS |
Mehr |
H |
2004 |
Schwb |
Old |
Don Larino |
Schlieper,Dr. Marina |
Cordes-Gebken,Karl-Heinz |
|
0082 |
Donavan d'Espoir |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
KWPN |
Ultime Espoir |
Enzmann,Martina |
Mittendorff,M. |
|
0083 |
Donnie Walker |
Mehr |
W |
2014 |
B |
Rhld |
Den Haag |
Faller,Heidi |
Hödl,Dr. Manfred |
|
0084 |
Dos Manos LG |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Falbe |
DR |
Dance Star AT |
Franz,Andrea |
ZG Gstach, M.u.J/Gestüt Lindenhof, |
|
0085 |
Dr. Hook |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
F |
Westf |
Dibadu L |
Fink,Grit |
Güldenberg,Andreas |
|
0087 |
Dreamtime AT |
Mehr |
H |
2014 |
F |
DR |
Dreidimensional I AT NRW |
Balkenhol,Daniela |
ZG Wichmann-Haarlammert, |
|
0089 |
Ebay 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
KWPN |
Quattro B |
Pferdehandlung Dederichs, |
Stal de Mierde, |
|
0090 |
Elbasan 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
Schi |
Trak. |
Sapros |
Breuer,Marvin |
Hoogen,Georg |
|
0091 |
Ellie 13 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schwb |
KWPN |
San Remo (NLD) |
Kupper,Anja |
Dragt,J.B. |
|
0092 |
Emilia Esperanza |
Mehr |
S |
2014 |
B |
Westf |
Estobar NRW |
Weyandt,Annette |
Szecsi,Gabor |
|
0093 |
Escalero ox 12 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Schi |
AV |
Pyrrus ox |
Klein,Daniela |
Hussmann,Gerhard |
|
0094 |
Exxtra |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Westf |
Ehrenmann |
Bruder,Kerstin |
Schmale-Steinkamp,Volker |
|
0095 |
Fabella 22 |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Schwb |
Westf |
Fürstenball |
Adolphs-Voigt,Hermann-Josef |
Winkelmann,Hans-Hermann |
|
0096 |
Fabijano |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
F |
Rhld |
First Final |
Wefringhaus,Andrea |
ZG Markett, |
|
0097 |
Fabre Fatriano |
Mehr |
H |
2003 |
B |
Westf |
Fabre Facio |
Schurf,Adolf Theo |
ZG Hagemann u.Mönkehues, |
|
0098 |
Fabuleuse Surprise |
Mehr |
S |
2013 |
B |
Hann |
Floriscount |
Timm,Anna Leandra |
Brüning,Hans-Heinrich |
|
0099 |
Fantastiko 8 |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
Db |
Rhld |
Feedback |
Böversen,Dr. Nicole |
Gebauer,Stefan Carl |
|
0100 |
Fantasy 82 |
Mehr |
H |
2003 |
Db |
Hann |
Florianus |
Staar,Andrea |
Schmunk,Ernst-Peter |
|
0101 |
Farino 121 |
Mehr |
H |
2014 |
Db |
Rhld |
Fürstenball |
Sattelberger,Sabine |
Sattelberger,Sabine |
|
0102 |
Farruquito |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Schwb |
PRE |
Platero IX |
Limbach,Ute |
|
|
0103 |
Favoritin 12 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Hann |
Fidertanz |
Henscheid-Häcker,Eva |
Mayer,Ferdinand |
|
0104 |
Feiner Kerl 84 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Hann |
Fabregas |
Flocke-Kochs,Petra |
Ehrichs,Daniel |
|
0105 |
Felantis GS |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
F |
Hann |
Foundation |
Hachenberg,Christine |
Eilfort-Böcker,Andrea |
|
0106 |
Felippa Morgenstern |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Rhld |
Fürstenball |
König,Jörg |
ZG Busse-Fischer, |
|
0107 |
Fellini 122 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
B |
|
unbekannt |
Rautenbach,Andrea |
Züchter nicht bekannt, |
|
0109 |
Feuerfunke 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
F |
Rhld |
Flucato xx xx |
Krutzke,Bianca |
Lamby,Marianne |
|
0110 |
Fia-Mareen |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
F |
Westf |
Fürst Fugger |
Klock-Humm,Beate |
ZG Woltring, Franz-Josef u. Ivonne, |
|
0111 |
Fiderbelle |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
F |
Rhld |
Fidermark |
Dresia,Tina |
Mees,Heinz-Josef |
|
0112 |
Fidergirl vd Stuyver |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Df |
Rhld |
Fidertanz |
Jaschek,Alexandra |
van Zele,Alfons |
|
0113 |
Fiderrike |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Fidertanz |
Roozen,Sabrina |
ZG Bischoff, Friederike u.Wilhelm, |
|
0114 |
Fidux 63 |
Mehr |
W |
1996 |
B |
Westf |
Fortissimo |
Fleckner,Susanne |
Dunker,Friedrich |
|
0115 |
Fiesta del Sol |
Mehr |
S |
2013 |
B |
Old |
Fürstbischof |
Hoffmann,Dajana |
Schmidt,Isabelle |
|
0117 |
Filou 1935 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
Rhld |
Fürst Piccolo |
ZG Hungenberg, Willi u.Silvia, |
ZG Hungenberg, Willi u.Silvia, |
|
0118 |
Finale 187 |
Mehr |
H |
2012 |
Schi |
Lusit |
Brandymel |
Koyanagi,Dr. Hirohiko |
|
|
0119 |
Finess L |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Westf |
Fürst Piccolo |
Krullmann,Bärbel |
Lange,Ewald |
|
0120 |
First Lady 213 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
F |
Rhld |
Fürst Piccolo |
Hungenberg,Silvia |
ZG Hungenberg, Willi u.Silvia, |
|
0121 |
Fleur de la Finesse |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Schwb |
Old |
Fidertanz |
Hermann,Jennifer |
Luers,Heinz |
|
0122 |
Flipper Star |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
ZW |
Flipper D'Elle |
Orth,Christina |
ZG Tischer, Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas, |
|
0123 |
Florencia 42 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
F |
Hann |
Fürst Nymphenburg I |
Küster,Claudia |
Herbst,Henning |
|
0124 |
Florian 545 |
Mehr |
H |
2007 |
R |
|
|
Klindtworth-Höpner,Ursula |
|
|
0125 |
For Fashion 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Rhld |
For Romadour |
Brunen,Maira Lynn |
ZG Büns,Matthias u.Sohn |
|
0126 |
For Happiness |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Db |
Westf |
Foundation |
Türk,Luisa |
Türk,Heinz-Peter |
|
0127 |
For Joy 35 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
Df |
Hann |
Fürst Nymphenburg I |
Schumacher,Deborah |
von der Fecht,Bernd |
|
0128 |
Forever Luck 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Filius Bedo |
Kleysteuber,Nadine |
Werheid,Hans-Peter |
|
0130 |
Frederico B |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Df |
Westf |
Flores Dream |
Böversen,Dr. Nicole |
Böversen,Dr. Nicole |
|
0131 |
Friend for Me T |
Mehr |
W |
2015 |
|
Westf |
Fidertanz |
Türk,Luisa |
Türk,Heinz-Peter |
|
0132 |
Frosty the Snowman |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
|
Rhld |
Feedback |
Mayer,Nicole |
Mayer,Nicole |
|
0133 |
Frühlingsprinzessin |
Mehr |
S |
2014 |
Df |
Rhld |
Fürst Piccolo |
Messink,Laura Ursula |
Klein,Sarah |
|
0134 |
FS Dwayn |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Palom |
DR |
FS Daddy Cool |
Ratajczyk,Fabienne |
Peeters,A.H. |
|
0135 |
Fürst Fabulous |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Schwb |
Rhld |
Fürstenball |
Bruder,Kerstin |
ZG Busse-Fischer, |
|
0136 |
Fürst Frederick B |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
B |
Hann |
Fürst Grandios |
Krämer,Christina |
ZG Briem, Gabriele u. Hans-J., |
|
0137 |
Fürstenliebe W |
Mehr |
W |
2014 |
R |
Old |
Fürstenball |
Holzknecht,Paulina |
Wernke,Josef |
|
0138 |
Fynn-Firlefanz |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Rhld |
Fürst Piccolo |
Heidelmann,Lena |
Eigen,Jeannette |
|
0139 |
Genouille |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Geheimtipp |
Büttner,Ansgar |
Schloen,Heinrich |
|
0140 |
Golden Surprise 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2015 |
F |
DR |
Hesselteich's Golden Dream |
Forner-Otten,Dr. Katharina |
Sondermann,Heinrich |
|
0141 |
HA Early Bird |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
Hann |
Ehrentusch |
Haus Alaquint Reitsport GmbH, |
Etemovic,Ivonne |
|
0142 |
HA Laconi |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
F |
Westf |
L'Espoir |
Haus Alaquint Reitsport GmbH, |
Terfort,Markus |
|
0143 |
HA Laquint |
Mehr |
W |
2015 |
B |
Hann |
Licotus |
Haus Alaquint Reitsport GmbH, |
Haus Alaquint Reitsport GmbH, |
|
0144 |
HA Sorellina |
Mehr |
S |
2014 |
Db |
Westf |
Serafino |
Pitsch,Antonia |
Haus Alaquint Reitsport GmbH, |
|
0145 |
Halik 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
R |
ShA |
Lenkoran |
Herz,Dr. Sabine |
Robertz,Andrea |
|
0146 |
Hancock 5 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Db |
Hess |
High Spirits |
Löscher,Ulrike |
Himmelreich,Helmut |
|
0147 |
Henry H |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
Hann |
Hofrat |
Kurschus,Christina |
Hagen,Christian |
|
0148 |
Jazz Man 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Schwb |
Old |
Jazz Time |
Holtkamp,Heike |
ZG Kirchner,Dr. u.Flüteotte-Kirchne |
|
0149 |
Kildromin Taylor |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Schi |
Conne |
Tullykyne Prince |
Klock-Humm,Beate |
Hayes,Patrick |
|
0150 |
La belle Penelope |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
R |
OS |
|
Schödder,Marina |
Sielemann,Gerd |
|
0151 |
La Diva Leonie E. |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Rhld |
Louis le Bon |
Balzer,Ralph |
Emmerichs,Gerhard |
|
0152 |
La Perla Brillante |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Londontime |
Rosskothen,Markus |
Bünger,Erika |
|
0153 |
La Tveila |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
HlbFa |
Fjord |
Mr Tveiten |
Becker,Vanessa |
ZG Eitenmüller, Elisabeth u.Reinh., |
|
0154 |
Lady Madonna M |
Mehr |
S |
2004 |
F |
Rhld |
Lebenskünstler |
Meinigke,Rainer |
Meinigke,Rainer |
|
0155 |
Lafayette 172 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
B |
Rhld |
Licotus |
Gebhardt,Ute-Monika |
Hummelsheim,Georg |
|
0156 |
Lajani |
Mehr |
W |
2014 |
F |
Hann |
Londontime |
Frerck,Norma |
Sievers,Helmut |
|
0157 |
Lanaii |
Mehr |
H |
1999 |
B |
Westf |
Lamoureux II |
Duhr,Martina |
Nellessen,Josef |
|
0158 |
Landino V |
Mehr |
H |
2011 |
Db |
Rhld |
Lugato |
Gleß,Miriam |
Vaaßen,Manuel |
|
0159 |
Landro Le Beau |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Lacassini |
Ligensa,Susanne |
ZG Kühnen, |
|
0160 |
Lasse 125 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
F |
Freib |
Larson de la Corbaz |
Simon,Anne |
Reinink,Gert |
|
0162 |
Laudatia 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
Df |
Rhld |
Laudabilis |
Westhelle,Dr. Rolf |
ZG Leonards, Geschwister, |
|
0163 |
Laurence 16 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Westf |
Lauries Charmeur |
Willerscheidt,Doris |
Engel,Peter |
|
0164 |
Lauries Thunder |
Mehr |
H |
2008 |
B |
Hann |
Lauries Crusador xx |
Koch,Lena |
Flacke,Ursel |
|
0165 |
Lausbub 448 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Hann |
Locksley II |
Karls,Claudia |
Bludau,Hans-Walter |
|
0166 |
Le Chateau 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
Holst |
Contender |
Sundermann-Fournes,Ulla |
Schareina,Siegrid |
|
0167 |
Lemmylu |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
B |
Westf |
Lemony's Nicket |
Holzknecht,Paulina |
Deitert,Bernhard |
|
0168 |
Leo von Thale |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Schwb |
Hann |
Lauries Crusador xx |
Legler,Svenja |
Thale,Richard |
|
0169 |
Leremy 3 |
Mehr |
H |
2001 |
|
Württ |
Loxley |
Wischerath,Sabine |
ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard, |
|
0170 |
Lestrade B 2 |
Mehr |
H |
2005 |
B |
Hann |
Laurentio |
Becker,Hermann-Josef |
Becker,Hermann-Josef |
|
0171 |
Leticia 40 |
Mehr |
S |
2014 |
Db |
Rhld |
Lord Loxley I |
Preis,Theresa |
Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville |
|
0172 |
Licotess |
Mehr |
S |
2013 |
Schi |
Old |
Likoto xx |
Kathmann,Josef |
Kathmann,Josef |
|
0173 |
Liebeszauber S |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Hann |
Londontime |
Schmallenbach,Simone |
Clasen,Hans |
|
0174 |
Lilly 638 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Db |
Pony o.R |
|
Welling,Andrea |
|
|
0175 |
Littel Leo P |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
B |
DSP |
Leopardstown xx |
Witzel,Kathrin |
Pieper,Rene |
|
0176 |
Longfellow 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
B |
Hann |
Likoto xx |
Stolzmann-Kärgel,Christiane |
ZG Schmidt, Werner u.Daniela, |
|
0177 |
Lord Ludo v.Lyngford |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Schwb |
Grpf.o.R |
|
Hilger-Fitzon,Verena Stephanie |
|
|
0178 |
Lord Neroc |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Db |
Rhld |
Lord Loxley I |
Scholten,Sissy |
Kreutzer,Jutta |
|
0179 |
Loxley's Lacalero |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
Rhld |
Lord Loxley I |
Szczygielski,Jens |
Fengler,Armin |
|
0180 |
Luke 168 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
F |
Pony o.R |
|
Meurer,Maximilian |
|
|
0181 |
Ma Vie 5 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Old |
L'Espoir |
Keller,Silke |
Ahlers,Angelika |
|
0182 |
Marie - Huana |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
R |
Bay |
L'Espoir |
Hollasch,Noemi Leonie |
Hofbauer,Mariele |
|
0183 |
Marko 158 |
Mehr |
|
0184 |
Matheu 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Westf |
Montafon |
Gillner,Nicola |
Goerdeler,Christiane |
|
0185 |
Mighty Quinn 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
|
DR |
Mariano |
Tollkühn,Marika |
Schmitz,Wolfgang |
|
0186 |
Monty 530 |
Mehr |
W |
2000 |
B |
Pony o.R |
Monet |
Neuß,Britta |
Häfner,Walter |
|
0187 |
Naschville |
Mehr |
W |
1999 |
F |
Rhld |
Northern Sound xx |
Caßardelli,Anja |
Stermann,Jakob |
|
0188 |
Nea's Palina |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
B |
Old |
Prinzenadel |
Janiel,Hannah |
Timmen,Paul |
|
0189 |
Nijdam's Apple |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Welsh |
Hagelkruis Valentijn |
Mazeland,Wilma |
Nijdam,G.F. |
|
0190 |
Nottinghill R |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
BFalb |
DR |
Noble Champion |
Lünendonk,Eva |
Reimer,Inke |
|
0191 |
Qaramell 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Df |
Hann |
Quasar de Charry |
Eller,Dhana |
Nebel,Saskia |
|
0192 |
Quality Gold |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
F |
Hann |
Quaterhall |
Kurschus,Christina |
Brinkmann,Henning |
|
0193 |
Quando Boy 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
F |
Old |
Quando-Quando |
Caßardelli,Anja |
Dupont,Kamila |
|
0194 |
Quintesse HW |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Schwb |
Württ |
Quintender |
Gebhardt,Beatrix |
Widenmann,Heidemarie |
|
0195 |
Quintus Solar |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
F |
DSP |
Quaterback |
Elkemann-Reusch,Katharina |
Rahn,Dr. Antje |
|
0196 |
Quotengirl |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Old |
Quaterback |
Schröder,Sarah Marie |
ZG Strunk, Heinrich u.Wilhelm, |
|
0198 |
Rastafari 11 |
Mehr |
W |
2012 |
Db |
Württ |
Rocket Star |
Müthlein,Tanja |
Georgii, Oliver u.Bernadette, |
|
0199 |
Ravenna 383 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
Db |
Hann |
Rock Brasiliano |
Böing,Nina |
ZG Bley, Rosita u.Hans-Hermann, |
|
0200 |
Reach me 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
B |
Rhld |
Royal Angel |
Nelken,Katja |
Schulten-Baumer,Alexa |
|
0201 |
Ready to Dance 14 |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
Palom |
DR |
Rainman |
Schlitt,Valentina |
Schmitz,Dagmar |
|
0202 |
Riccionado |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
B |
Westf |
Riccione |
Supe,Nicole |
Essmann,Ingrid |
|
0203 |
Ring my bell |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Hann |
Royal Blend |
Schmidt,Pia Verena |
Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal |
|
0204 |
Rivanaro |
Mehr |
W |
2007 |
F |
Hann |
Riverside |
Kurschus,Christina |
ZG Potthoff,Marianne u. Willi |
|
0206 |
Rockebilly |
Mehr |
W |
2014 |
Db |
Westf |
Rock Forever II |
Holzknecht,Paulina |
Deitert,Bernhard |
|
0207 |
Rockefeller 83 |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
F |
Westf |
Rational |
Eck,Daniela |
Lange,Ewald |
|
0208 |
Rocket Man 13 |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
Db |
Holst |
Clinton I |
Baumann,Tobias |
ZG Ketelsen/Mahrt,Peter u. Elke |
|
0209 |
Rondera |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Hann |
Rotspon |
Altdorf,Ruth |
Gaetke,Wilhelm |
|
0210 |
Roxana Hit |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Df |
DSP |
Royaldik |
Erbrecht,Denise |
Schulze,Fritz |
|
0211 |
Sakrosankt |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Old |
Sir Donnerhall I |
Rizza,Denis |
Bührmann,Ludger |
|
0212 |
Sam 987 |
Mehr |
|
0213 |
Samba's Carubina |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
Df |
DSP |
Samba Hit I |
Kasenda,Katharina |
Grothe,Gerhard |
|
0214 |
San Carlos 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2006 |
F |
ZW |
Sunny Day |
Koch,Marion |
Heckmann,Iris |
|
0215 |
Sandoval 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
Db |
Westf |
Sir Bedo |
Schneider,Madelaine |
Hoffmann,Hans |
|
0216 |
Sandrien |
Mehr |
S |
2002 |
B |
Rhld |
Show Star |
Heynen,Nicola |
Pütz,Ulrich |
|
0217 |
Santana 1007 |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
B |
Old |
Sunny-Boy |
Frings,Kathrin |
Schulte,Peter |
|
0218 |
Santocelli |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Db |
DSP |
Swarovski |
Deck,Bibiana |
Erbe,Angelika |
|
0220 |
Serenity 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
R |
Hann |
San Remo |
Wehner,Gina |
Janzen,Cindy |
|
0221 |
Shanta 4 |
Mehr |
S |
2010 |
B |
Hann |
Satisfaction I |
Krücken,Sylvia |
Reek,Martin |
|
0222 |
Siria 9 |
Mehr |
S |
2011 |
Df |
Westf |
Silbermond |
Langenbach,Ulf |
Schettler,Rolf |
|
0223 |
Snow Patrol 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
R |
Rhld |
Sapros |
Homann,Katrin |
Schreiber,Herbert |
|
0224 |
Soli Red Pepper |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Df |
Hann |
Soliman de Hus |
Dylla,Jennifer |
Sommerfeld,Heino |
|
0225 |
Sonando |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
Db |
Hann |
Scolari |
Hihn,Stephanie |
ZG Franz,Birgit u.Hans-Ulrich |
|
0226 |
Soulesister |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
Hann |
Sir Donnerhall I |
Höhne,Caroline |
Immoor,Petra |
|
0227 |
Steendieks Dschingis Khan |
Mehr |
H |
2014 |
BFalb |
DR |
Morgensterns Dalai |
Schmitz,Julia |
Böge,Peter |
|
0228 |
Steendieks Happy Hour |
Mehr |
S |
2005 |
R |
DR |
Heartbreaker |
Menzel,Tina |
Böge,Peter |
|
0229 |
Stratos 7 |
Mehr |
W |
2011 |
B |
Old |
Stalypso |
Schaper,Alexandra |
Wolpert,Ewald |
|
0230 |
Sunshine 564 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
BSche |
Pony o.R |
|
Meuser,Matthias |
|
|
0231 |
Super Bowl |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
Db |
Old |
Serano Gold |
Schumacher,Deborah |
Jansen,Natascha |
|
0232 |
Te Deum |
Mehr |
W |
2008 |
B |
DR |
Timberland |
Niehaus,Nikolaus |
Niehaus,Nikolaus |
|
0233 |
Tenterhofs Zanzari |
Mehr |
S |
2012 |
F |
Rhld |
Zack |
Langhorst,Dr. Carolin |
Langhorst,Dr. Carolin |
|
0234 |
Top Secret 54 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
DR |
Top Secret II |
Stürmer,Doris |
Hahn,Sascha |
|
0235 |
Tosh-Mairo |
Mehr |
W |
1998 |
Db |
Holst |
Camiros |
Ley,Verena |
Guelck,Claus |
|
0236 |
Traumprinz 16 |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
FhLH |
EHafl |
Walesco |
Grzesiak,Miriam |
Knoll,Petra |
|
0237 |
Udino 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2001 |
F |
KWPN |
Krack C |
Huckinghaus,Brigite |
Verdellen,P.J.L. |
|
0238 |
Valencia 86 |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
F |
Hann |
Valentino |
Bottermann,Dirk |
Mönch,Mirko |
|
0239 |
Vanity Fair 22 |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
B |
DR |
Validos Highlight |
Honrath,Christina |
ZG Pütz u.Hagen, |
|
0240 |
Viktoria 93 |
Mehr |
S |
2008 |
F |
Hafl. |
Niko |
Eickelmann,Daniela |
|
|
0241 |
Virtuoso |
Mehr |
H |
2013 |
Schi |
PRE |
Fattuco |
Heynen,Nicola |
|
|
0242 |
Viva la Vie T |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
Schi |
Westf |
Van the Man |
Brokopp,Annemarie |
Tillmann,Rebecca |
|
0243 |
Voice of Germany 3 |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
B |
DR |
Vox |
Hackel,Simone |
Rohmann,Heiner |
|
0244 |
Vollmond 6 |
Mehr |
W |
2005 |
R |
DR |
Veivel R |
Gäth,Cara |
Lamberz,Anton |
|
0245 |
Waikiki 211 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
F |
Hann |
Weltissimo |
Plein,Robin Josephine |
ZG Probstfeld,Elke u.Ewald |
|
0246 |
Weltenbummler 68 |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
B |
DR |
Wild Moving Man S |
Wirtz,Jasper |
ZG Heemann, Friedrich u.Jürgen, |
|
0247 |
Why Not T |
Mehr |
W |
2003 |
R |
Westf |
Weltino |
Kalinna,Miriam |
Terstegen,Hans |
|
0248 |
Wida 3 |
Mehr |
S |
2003 |
Schi |
KWPN |
Donnels |
Kuhla-Folkmann,Heike |
Veekens,A. |
|
0249 |
Wilbie |
Mehr |
S |
2007 |
F |
Hann |
Werlindo |
Thieme,Jessica |
Merzdorf,Jörn |
|
0250 |
William B 4 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
Palom |
DR |
White Gold B |
Schmitz,Julia |
Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, |
|
0251 |
Wolkenstern Deluxe |
Mehr |
S |
2009 |
Db |
Hann |
Wolkenstein II |
Weber,Jana |
ZG Ossenbrüggen u.Schulz, |
|
0252 |
Wüstenblume T. |
Mehr |
S |
2013 |
Palom |
DR |
Wild Moving Man S |
Königsfeld,Anna |
ZG Tüpker, Hans-D.u.Eva.M., |
|
0253 |
Don Kon Diarado |
Mehr |
W |
2009 |
Db |
Hann |
Diarado |
Forst,Sarah |
Frantz,Konstantin |
|
0254 |
Lassida 2 |
Mehr |
S |
2006 |
B |
Rhld |
Lissabon |
Forst,Sarah |
Hackenbroch,Martina |
|
0255 |
Ferro 187 |
Mehr |
W |
2013 |
Db |
Rhld |
Feedback |
Fuchs,Nele |
Erfkemper,Hans-Dieter |
|
0256 |
Quincy G 2 |
Mehr |
W |
2010 |
B |
Rhld |
Quipeggio |
Kallert,Georgia |
ZG Gelbach,Eheleute |
|
Anzahl Pferde gesamt: 244 |