Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Lindlar-Süttenbach


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 14. - Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Richter: Theo Lohmann, Theodor Arndt
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Gränzdörffer, Christina
RFV Lohausen
0246 Golden Touch WE
Z: DR / V: Hesselteich's Golden Dream / M: Halifax / B: Bucher, Caroline
7.80 48,00
P 2 GER Knieper, Lara
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
0228 Frangelico 4
Z: Hann / V: Fabriano / M: Mister A / B: Knieper, Lara
7.50 40,00
P 3 GER Kubla, Kim Sophie
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
0234 Fritzi aus Visbek
Z: Old / V: For Compliment / M: Egmont / B: Kubla, Kim Sophie
7.40 34,00
P 4 GER Röhrig, Lisa
Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land
0410 Sterndeuter 12
Z: Westf / V: Samarant / M: De Niro / B: Maassen, Horst
7.30 30,00
P 5 GER Birnbrich, Thomas
RSV Euskirchen-Dom-Esch
0227 Foundations Future
Z: Rhld / V: Foundation / M: Sir Schölling / B: Enders, Familie,
7.00 28,00
P 6 GER Keller, Petra
PSG Stall Pelz
0029 Boccello
Z: Westf / V: Belissimo M / M: Florestan I / B: Keller, Petra
6.80 20,00
P 6 GER Tix, Maxi
Süttenbacher RSG
0001 A beautiful boy
Z: KWPN / V: Idocus / M: Jazz / B: Tix, Maxi
6.80 20,00
P 8 GER Hillmann, Andrea
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
0261 Hollywood PK
Z: Westf / V: Hotline / M: Florestan I / B: Kückelhaus, Volker
6.70
P 8 GER Steinhaus, Mira
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0310 Lord Liverpool
Z: ZW / V: Lord Nobel S / M: Ladino n.e. / B: Schemmann, Maik
6.70
10 GER Voss, Jana
RG Haus Dorp e.V.
0197 Federleicht 18
Z: Westf / V: Fidertanz / M: Donnerhall / B: Voss, Andreas
6.60
10 GER Plaßmann, Katharina
Bonner Reit- und Jagdclub e.V.
0016 Arts - Habil
Z: DR / V: Hemmingway B / M: Arts-Dancer-Boy / B: Bossant, Karin
6.60
12 GER Paul, Charlotte
RPT Pulheimer Junkerhau
0460 Dschungelkoenig
Z: DR / V: Danny Gold / M: Diddi Keeps Cool / B: Zuchthof Claren,
6.50
12 GER Leinert, Danja
RG Haus Dorp e.V.
0327 Mighty's Miro
Z: Westf / V: Mighty Magic / M: Amani / B: Leinert, Danja
6.50
14 GER Schiefer, Hannah
RC Erftstadt e.V.
0061 Carlotta B.
Z: Hann / V: Cevin Costner / M: Rubinstein I / B: Schiefer, Hannah
6.40
15 GER Preen, Felicia von
Zucht- und RV Baldenberg e.V.
0032 Brentano Junior
Z: Hann / V: Brentano II / M: Lauries Crusador xx / B: von Preen, Rüdiger
6.20
15 GER Schirp, Hannah Sofie
Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land
0193 Falcone 13
Z: Hann / V: Fidertanz / M: De Niro / B: Schirp, Dr. Thomas
6.20
17 GER Hoffmann, Dajana
RFV Overath
0205 Fiesta del Sol
Z: Old / V: Fürstbischof / M: Sancisco / B: Hoffmann, Dajana
6.10
18 GER Vogt, Sophie
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0305 Little Lord 89
Z: Rhld / V: Lord Nobel S / M: Weltfriede / B: Vogt, Sophie
5.90
19 GER Groß, Emma
ReitSC Bergisches Land
0091 Charming Charlie 2
Z: Württ / V: Carry / M: Helikon / B: Exner-Groß, Daniela
5.80
20 GER Wolff, Carolin
RF Gut Hahnenseifen e.V.
0055 Caramira 2
Z: DR / V: FS Champion de Luxe / M: Domingo / B: Wolff, Birgit, Carolin, Stefan
5.60
21 GER Usbeck, Marlene
RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus
0133 Cristeur
Z: Old / V: Conteur / M: Pasco / B: Usbeck, Christiane
5.50
22 UKR Gress, Mariya
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0063 Carrera 78
Z: Rhld / V: Chequille / M: Akzent II / B: Lüner, Barbara
5.10
GER Honrath, Lea
RV Hebborner Hof
0418 Vanity Fair 22
Z: DR / V: Validos Highlight / M: Mariano / B: Honrath, Christina
aufgegeben
GER Paul, Charlotte
RPT Pulheimer Junkerhau
0459 Magic Mike
Z: DR / V: FS Mr. Right / M: Dillenburg / B: Zuchthof Claren,
aufgegeben
GER Kitz, Julia
RV Hebborner Hof
0428 Wayataan
Z: Hann / V: Worldly I / M: Davignon I / B: Kitz, Julia
aufgegeben
GER Guba, Ann-Kathrin
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0265 Inya
Z: Rhld / V: Insterburg / M: Rilke / B: Niermann, Susanne
aufgegeben
GER Ortmans, Verena
RFV Lindlar 1949
0220 Floricella
Z: Rhld / V: Florencio I / M: Abanos / B: Ortmans, Verena
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 220,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!