Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 11.1 - Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. [M - Z] (L2)

Richter: Britta Linnemann, Renate Rahmen
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Müsing, Tessa
RFV Bottrop e.V.
0146 Demetria Devonne
Z: DR / V: Don Miguel / M: Werwolf / B: Müsing, Tessa
7.20 36,00
P 2 GER Thum, Lucia Sophie
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
0268 Florine G
Z: Rhld / V: Flatley / M: Donatello / B: Thum, Lucia Sophie
7.00 30,00
P 3 GER Reichelt, Paulina
RFV St.Georg Alpen 1932
0167 Dimitrie Dimitrejev
Z: DR / V: Don't Worry Be Happy / M: Derby / B: Reichelt, Paulina
6.80 25,00
P 4 GER Stocks, Evelyn
RV Osterath e.V.
0632 Vangeline
Z: DR / V: Brantops Validos Touch / M: Flying Dream / B: Stocks, Claudia
6.60 22,00
P 5 GER Meder, Anja
ReitSF Gut Aap
0275 Frida Gold H
Z: Rhld / V: Flatley / M: Don Bedo I / B: Meder, Anja
6.50 21,00
P 6 GER Steuck, Antonia
RV Osterath e.V.
0640 Dolly Danger T
Z: DR / V: Don Joshi AT / M: Charming Boy / B: Steuck, Alexandra
6.40
7 GER Roeb, Anke
RV Osterath e.V.
0258 First Silvano
Z: Westf / V: First Selection / M: His Highness / B: Haverkamp, Werner
6.30
8 GER Winzer, Kristina
RV Kattenhorst Hamminkeln-Töven
0392 Lovelle 2
Z: Rhld / V: Lord Loxley I / M: Lancer II / B: Winzer, Kristina
5.90
9 GER Seuken, Leonie
RFV Hünxe
0241 Fevita VDL
Z: KWPN / V: Classe / M: Cassini I / B: Seuken, Leonie
5.80
10 GER Mölders, Sabrina
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
0373 Leonardo 741
Z: Old / V: Laurentio / M: Rubinstein I / B: Mölders, Sabrina
5.70
11 GER Rotthäuser, Maren
LRV Mülheim
0048 California Dreaming 2
Z: Old / V: Christ / M: Rosenkoenig / B: Egloffstein, Monika
5.30
12 GER Terhardt, Laura
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
0052 Camina Burana W
Z: Rhld / V: Cristallo / M: Concetto I / B: Drechsler, Stefanie
5.20
13 GER Schleuter, Katrin
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
0171 DJ 30
Z: DR / V: Arts-Dancer-Boy / M: Deinhard B / B: Schleuter, Katrin
5.00
14 GER Schmitz, Sophia
ZRFV Dingden
0104 Colina 36
Z: Westf / V: Coriando / M: Phoenix / B: Schmitz, Rita
4.80
GER Queckenberg, Maxima
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
0403 Luna 1681
Z: Hann / V: Lauries Crusador xx / M: Wanderbursch II / B: Queckenberg, Markus
aufgegeben
GER Meyer, Ilka
RSV Essen e.V.
0187 Dora Vita
Z: Old / V: Don Larino / M: Glorieux / B: Volkmann-Meyer, Gudrun
ausgeschieden
GER Oesterbeck, Mandy
RFV Wodan Damm 1947
0264 Floh S
Z: Westf / V: Fanconi / M: Sunny-Boy / B: Oesterbeck, Mandy
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 134,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!