Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 17. - Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Richter: Jonas Wohlgemuth, Hubertus Freyberg
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Große Kleimann, Lotta
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
0317 Holly 182
Z: DR / V: Handsome Boy / M: Marsvogel xx / B: Große Kleimann, Sophie
8.00 17,00
P 2 GER Koller, Jenny Jaqueline
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
0227 Fate of Sunlight
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Koller, Patrizia
7.50 13,00
P 3 GER Jansen, Lena
Reit- und Pony- Club Düsseldorf
0524 Schorty 4
Z: DSP / V: Silent Pepper / M: Askari / B: Fricke, Kai-Uwe
7.10 11,00
P 4 GER Hackfort, Meike Maya
RV Voerde e.V.
0400 Luigi 202
Z: Westf / V: Lamoureux I / M: Piano II / B: Bakker, Vanessa
6.90 9,00
P 5 GER Schulze Hockenbeck, Wibke
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
0626 C'est la petite
Z: Rhld / V: Cordino / M: Ehrentusch / B: Schulze Hockenbeck, Wibke
6.80 8,00
P 5 GER Aßmann, Mildrid
RFV Wodan Damm 1947
0439 Offshore Energy R
Z: DR / V: Ombre / M: Brillant / B: Offer, Jasna
6.80 8,00
7 GER List, Nyla
RV Blücher Sevelen
0406 Maleika 31
Z: DR / V: Mentos / M: FS Pavarotti / B: Usadel-List, Jasmin
6.70
8 GER Höltge, Nora
RMM RV Mülheim-Mintard e.V.
0577 Timms Montenegro
Z: DR / V: Grenzhoehes My Ken / M: Brooklands Moonwalker / B: Bogonez Reichow, Tara Marie
6.60
9 GER Salewski, Kim
PferdeSV Wesel-Isseltal e.V.
0359 Lady Latina
Z: Westf / V: Lord Sinclair I / M: Debütant / B: Salewski, Frank u. Martina
6.50
9 GER Martinek, Kim Lea
RV Graf Haeseler Sonsbeck - Labbeck
0432 Nightwain xx
Z: xx / V: Unfuwain xx / M: Rocket xx / B: Gärtner, Jochen
6.50
11 GER Wauer, Emily
RFV Hünxe
0394 Lucatelli 3
Z: Westf / V: Landor S / M: Lauries Crusador xx / B: Greve, Kerstin
6.20
12 GER San Martin, Letizia
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
0533 Shakira 209
Z: Rhld / V: Sandro King / M: Upan la Jarthe AA / B: Kitschke, Bianca
5.50
GER Lubinski, Katharina
RV Voerde e.V.
0344 Kilmurray Harley
Z: Conne / V: Hector of Loughfadda / M: Streamstown Mickey / B: Lubinski, Daniela
aufgegeben
GER Zissen, Lara- Sophie
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
0356 Labrea 9
Z: Westf / V: Lorgos GL / M: Wendenburg / B: Sanders, Tom
ausgeschieden
GER Christou, Valentina
RFV Hünxe
0412 May be 52
Z: DR / V: Mentos / M: Conquistador / B: Topp, Dr. Mathias
ohnewertung
GER Märtens, Wyona
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
0564 Steverheides Tuffy Surprise
Z: DR / V: Top Gun I / M: Werwolf / B: Kienemund-Offer, Annette
ohnewertung
GER Hanke, Alina
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
0069 Cash J.D.J.
Z: NWR / V: Wester Aikema's Cedric / M: Valentino / B: Hanke, Alina
ausgeschieden
GER Matzken, Elisa
RFV Hünxe
0446 Paula 575
Z: DR / V: Pilatus / M: Mentos / B: Matzken, Johannes
ausgeschieden
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 66,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!