Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 20. - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Richter: Jonas Wohlgemuth, Hubertus Freyberg
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Große Kleimann, Lotta
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
0317 Holly 182
Z: DR / V: Handsome Boy / M: Marsvogel xx / B: Große Kleimann, Sophie
8.20 27,00
P 2 GER Hupe, Zoe Undine
ZRFV Diana Diersfordt Flüren u.U. e
0217 Eviera
Z: KWPN / V: Warrant / M: Ulft / B: Hupe, Zoe Undine
7.80 22,00
P 3 GER Nattkamp, Lena
RFV Hünxe
0328 James Bond 35
Z: Pol. / V: Ulco / M: Caretino (POL) K / B: Nattkamp, Lena
7.70 19,00
P 4 GER Zürn, Kristina
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
0081 Charlie Blue
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cicero Z / M: Ekstein / B: Zürn, Kristina
7.60 17,00
P 5 GER Sardu, Chiara
PferdeSV Wesel-Isseltal e.V.
0007 Alles gut
Z: OS / V: Ars Vivendi / M: Glenn Alme / B: Sardu, Chiara
7.50 15,00
P 6 GER Müser, Katharina
RG Buchholzhof-Mülheim 2006
0067 Casanova 504
Z: Westf / V: Captain Fire / M: Harry Potter / B: Felderhoff-Müser, Ursula
7.30 11,00
P 7 GER Jansen, Lena
Reit- und Pony- Club Düsseldorf
0524 Schorty 4
Z: DSP / V: Silent Pepper / M: Askari / B: Fricke, Kai-Uwe
7.20
P 7 GER Wolters, Jacqueline
ZRFV Diana Diersfordt Flüren u.U. e
0575 The Magic Zeus
Z: OS / V: unbekannt / M: Stakkato / B: Krechter, Anja
7.20
9 GER Weeke, Cora-Lee
RG Stall Prost e.V.
0191 Dornröschen 176
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Probst, Sebastian
7.10
10 GER Wolters, Jacqueline
ZRFV Diana Diersfordt Flüren u.U. e
0402 Lukas 1083
Z: Rhld / V: La Calido / M: Ocos xx / B: Krechter, Anja
7.00
10 GER Eickschen, Lou Marie
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
0358 Lady Gaga 40
Z: DSP / V: Levistano / M: San Juan / B: Familie Eickschen,
7.00
12 GER Langenberg, Christina
RFV Hünxe
0457 Pitaya
Z: DR / V: Paul SG / M: Mentos / B: Langenberg, Christina
6.60
12 GER Boesveld, Anna
RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
0014 Angelino D
Z: DR / V: Amarillys Sensation / M: Spanenland's Patrick / B: Boesveld, Anna
6.60
14 GER Niemann, Marieke
RFV Hünxe
0286 Funky Diamant 2
Z: Westf / V: Fabileux n.gek. / M: Anmarsch / B: Niemann, Kerstin
6.40
15 GER Alcalde Rasch, Emilia
RV Voerde e.V.
0192 Dörthe 9
Z: DR / V: Holsteins Discounter / M: Bennos Dream / B: Alcalde Rasch, Birgit
6.20
16 GER Burek, Jill Christine
RV Voerde e.V.
0355 La Ram Zam Zam
Z: KWPN / V: Lord Sinclair I / M: Houston / B: Burek, Jill Christine
6.00
17 GER Krüßmann, Deborah
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
0156 Di Caprio 45
Z: DR / V: Dornik B / M: Chantre B / B: Henning, Charlotte
5.50
17 GER Zender, Ela Maria
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
0113 Corazon 62
Z: Rhld / V: C-Indoctro / M: Hold Up Premier / B: Zender, Ela Maria
5.50
19 GER Cieplinski, Melanie
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
0383 Login
Z: Rhld / V: Loccorotondo / M: Grossglockner / B: Cieplinski, Melanie
5.00
GER Lienkamp, Tina
ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
0418 Miss Baymax
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Lienkamp, Tina
ausgeschieden
GER Schlümer, Sina
RV Wanderfalke - Drevenack e.V.
0423 Moses 73
Z: Westf / V: Monte Carlo I / M: Rivellino xx / B: Schlümer, Anke
aufgegeben
GER Zissen, Lara- Sophie
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
0356 Labrea 9
Z: Westf / V: Lorgos GL / M: Wendenburg / B: Sanders, Tom
ausgeschieden
GER Mönig, Annika
RFV Hünxe
0447 Pauline 409
Z: DR / V: Paul SG / M: Potter / B: Schaaf, Anna Lena
ausgeschieden
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 111,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!