Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 3. - Dressurreiter-WB (RE6)

Richter: Heike Frielingsdorf, Ulrich Eickershoff
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Märtens, Wyona
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
0564 Steverheides Tuffy Surprise
Z: DR / V: Top Gun I / M: Werwolf / B: Kienemund-Offer, Annette
7.80
P 2 GER Christou, Valentina
RFV Hünxe
0412 May be 52
Z: DR / V: Mentos / M: Conquistador / B: Topp, Dr. Mathias
7.50
P 3 GER Wichert, Julia
RFV Hünxe
0641 Calimero 715
Z: DR / V: Top Champy / M: Going Top / B: Grans-Wichert, Dr. Sandra
7.40
P 4 GER Mete, Alicia
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
0636 Paulchen-Panther SG
Z: DR / V: Pilatus / M: Mentos / B: Schulte-Geldermann, Gerd
7.30
P 5 GER Herbers, Paula Ella
RuFV Hünxe
0620 Timms Sanssouci
Z: DR / V: Nemax / M: Colonel / B: Timm, Jens-Peter
7.20
P 6 GER Wiersch, Annbritt
RV Lippe Bruch Gahlen
0645 Diamon`s Queen H
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.10
P 6 GER van den Boom, Maya
RuF Bruckhausen
0619 Smaethaars Destiny Greta
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.10
P 8 GER Limke, Lina Marie
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
0634 Candaon S
Z: DR / V: Charivari / M: Michelangelo / B: Limke, Wibke
7.00
P 8 GER Duske, Finja Leona
RV Voerde e.V.
0417 Mirakulina
Z: DR / V: Miraculix / M: Sulaatik's Benji / B: Duske, Katja
7.00
P 8 GER Kraemer, Sarah Charlotte
RMM RV Mülheim-Mintard e.V.
0308 Harold 9
Z: NRPS / V: Haarlem / M: Oklund / B: Kraemer, Susanne
7.00
11 GER Ostermann, Monique
0468 Purple Rain 15
Z: Westf / V: Praktiker / M: Lapaz L / B: Gürtzgen, Ann-Christin
6.90
12 GER Lubinski, Katharina
RV Voerde e.V.
0344 Kilmurray Harley
Z: Conne / V: Hector of Loughfadda / M: Streamstown Mickey / B: Lubinski, Daniela
6.80
13 GER Benninghoff, Lina
RFV Hünxe
0512 Sally 604
Z: Wel.B / V: Rondeels Mac / M: Olaf / B: BG Bottermann, Isabelle und Helena,
6.70
14 GER Kalweit, Ina
RV Voerde e.V.
0294 Galan 164
Z: Rhld / V: Gouverneur / M: Weltruf / B: Kiefer, Martine
6.60
15 GER Wolters, Valentina Anja
ZRFV Diana Diersfordt Flüren u.U. e
0622 Holla die Waldfee
Z: / V: / M: / B: Krechter
6.50
16 GER Jopke, Jill Celine
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
0584 Urao des Jacquets
Z: FTr / V: / M: / B: Jopke, Jill Celine
6.30
16 GER Moritz, Lara
RV Voerde
0618 Sandmann
Z: DR / V: Superman II / M: Luzern / B: Steffen, Gerhard
6.30
18 GER Heuger, Michelle-Sophie
LRV Mülheim
0625 Spirit 254
Z: Hann / V: Stedinger / M: Matcho AA / B: Scheunpflug, Irene
6.20
19 GER Woodson, Fiona Carolina
RV Voerde e.V.
0012 Ams Prince D
Z: DR / V: Amarillys Sensation / M: Derano Gold / B: Woodson, Kathrin
6.10
19 GER Henning, Charlotte
RFV Dinslaken Hiesfeld
0156 Di Caprio 45
Z: DR / V: Dornik B / M: Chantre B / B: Henning, Charlotte
6.10
21 GER Peters, Fiona
RV Repelen-Baerl
0617 Jule 270
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.00
22 GER Schulze Hockenbeck, Finja
RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
0627 Go-For-It
Z: DR / V: FS Golden Highlight / M: Nut ox / B:
5.70

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!