Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 27. - Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A**

Richter: Marion Floren, Patrick Quaden
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Werres, Nana
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
0165 Delilah 55
Z: Westf / V: Diamond Hit / M: Floresco / B: Werres, Nana
*0.00/30.02
23,00
P 2 GER Laet, Jana de
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0050 Blue Jack
Z: OS / V: Black Jack / M: Wienerwald / B: de Laet, Jana
*0.00/33.06
18,00
P 3 GER Richter, Birgit
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0523 Wiesentanz K
Z: Trak. / V: Hirtentanz / M: Sarafan / B: Richter, Birgit
*0.00/33.41
16,00
P 4 FRA Baudel, Romain
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
0138 Cyrcus
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cosinhus / M: Veneur du Prelet / B: Baudel, Romain
*0.00/33.48
14,00
P 5 GER Stach, Janine
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0405 Ponti-Marie
Z: Westf / V: Pontifex / M: Pit I / B: Stach, Janine
*0.00/35.30
6 GER Rehbronn, Allison
RV Hebborner Hof
0408 Prinz Farbenfroh
Z: DR / V: Principal Boy / M: Black Boy / B: Rehbronn, Jennifer
*4.00/30.47
7 GER Birken, Lena
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0268 For Levanto
Z: Westf / V: For Contest / M: Levantos I / B: Birken, Lena
*8.00/31.35
8 GER Hoppen-Neumann, Susanne
RSG Burghof 1977
0002 A'lee Classic W
Z: Westf / V: a' Lee Spring Power / M: Collin L / B: Hoppen-Neumann, Susanne
4.00/40.39
9 GER Theunissen, Uwe
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0080 Captain Jack T
Z: Rhld / V: Captain Fire / M: Prince Charming / B: Theunissen, Uwe
4.00/48.46
10 GER Hofmann, Philip
RV Hebborner Hof
0568 Crime Time 4
Z: Holst / V: Cristo / M: Capitol I / B: Schmidt, Jasmin Michelle
4.00/59.46
11 GER Theunissen, Uwe
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0422 Quintus 159
Z: Holst / V: Cachas / M: Aljano / B: Dahlhaus, Christiane
6.00/74.21
GER Frings, Elena
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0315 Jordan 34
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Jumper / M: Haydn / B: Frings, Elena
ausgeschieden
GER Rauh, Dana
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0348 Leandro S 5
Z: Hann / V: Londonderry / M: Drosselklang I / B: Spanier, Heinz
ausgeschieden
GER Ork, Lea
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
0034 Balou's Color Girl
Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Grannus / B: Steffens, Volker
ausgeschieden
GER Lichtenhagen, Anne Katrin
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0018 Arado 10
Z: Westf / V: Almox Prints J / M: Pilot / B: Rosendahl, Joachim
ausgeschieden
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 71,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!