Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Nümbrecht-Malzhagen


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 16. - Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Richter: Rainer Kruse, Pia Zöller
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Supe, Nicole
RFV Lindlar 1949
0076 Dai-Ruri
Z: Old / V: Decamerone / M: Rubinstein I / B: Zerhusen, Paul
7.20 44,00
P 2 GER Weidner, Nicole
LZRFV Oberberg-Süd 1958
0006 Ariano v. CJD-Gestüt
Z: Hafl. / V: Arino / M: Agent / B: Raab, Johannes-Maximilian
6.90 36,00
P 3 GER Groß, Emma
ReitSC Bergisches Land
0048 Charming Charlie 2
Z: Württ / V: Carry / M: Helikon / B: Exner-Groß, Daniela
6.80 30,00
P 4 GER Neuhoff, Silke
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0082 Darya 5
Z: Rhld / V: Dardanos N / M: Schampus xx / B: Neuhoff, Klaus
6.60 26,00
P 5 GER Marx, Sebastian
ReitSC Bergisches Land
0159 Lean Logistics Sausolita
Z: Hann / V: Silberschmied / M: World Cup II / B: Marx, Sebastian
6.50 24,00
P 6 GER Egge, Philippa
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0181 Pia Lotta 23
Z: Hann / V: Prince Thatch xx / M: Weltmeyer / B: Egge, Bettina
6.40
P 7 GER Bay, Lisa-Marie
ReitSC Bergisches Land
0111 Elton John K
Z: Rhld / V: Elton John / M: Fidermark / B: ZG Koch-Lindenberg,
6.00
P 7 GER Preen, Felicia von
Zucht- und RV Baldenberg e.V.
0019 Brentano Junior
Z: Hann / V: Brentano II / M: Lauries Crusador xx / B: von Preen, Rüdiger
6.00
9 GER Kierdorf, Detlef
RV Bayer Leverkusen
0013 Bella Adoro
Z: Hann / V: Belissimo M / M: Don Frederico / B: Büschbell, Beatriz
5.90
10 GER Marx, Sebastian
ReitSC Bergisches Land
0183 Poison Zoe
Z: Trak. / V: Ballzauber / M: Polarjaeger / B: Marx, Sebastian
5.80
10 GER Friederichs, Nina
RFV Gummersbach
0081 Dark Chocolate 13
Z: DR / V: Day of Whisper / M: Brillant`s Golden Boy / B: Posern-Friedrichs, Sabine
5.80
12 GER Komp, Karoline
RSG Stall Wasser
0144 Heiligenbergs Dany Schoko
Z: DR / V: Danny Gold / M: Principal Boy / B: Komp, Christiane
5.70
13 GER Hamacher, Dana
RFV Overath
0133 For Fun 50
Z: Holst / V: For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / M: Colman / B: Hamacher, Karin
5.00
14 GER Bay, Lisa-Marie
ReitSC Bergisches Land
0126 Ferrero 30
Z: NWR / V: Sandokan's Leonardo / M: Orchard d'Avranches / B: Bay, Lisa-Marie
4.50
14 GER Egge, Philippa
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0086 Del Ponte 2
Z: Old / V: Dante Weltino / M: Pik Noir / B: Egge, Bettina
4.50
GER Scheid, Coralie
RFV Gummersbach
0078 Daleonardo
Z: DR / V: Dankeschön / M: Dressman I / B: Scheid, Coralie
aufgegeben
GER Kierdorf, Detlef
RV Bayer Leverkusen
0136 Frieda Gold 7
Z: Hann / V: Fürst Nymphenburg I / M: Rotspon / B: Kierdorf, Detlef
aufgegeben
GER Pupka, Saskia von
RFV Fanal Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
0251 Rike- M
Z: Westf / V: Rubitano / M: Ehrentanz I / B: Meier, Josephine
aufgegeben
GER Göhler, Katharina
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
0017 Billabong 6
Z: Hann / V: Bonifatius / M: De Niro / B: Göhler, Katharina
aufgegeben
GER Rödl, Anne
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
0145 Heraklio
Z: Fjord / V: Hisco / M: Bjorgard / B: Rödl, Anne
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 160,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!