Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Nümbrecht-Malzhagen


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 24. - Glücksspringprfg.Kl.A*

Richter: Sabine Scheel, Dorothee Schultheis
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Thomas, Walter
RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V
0072 Cwept
Z: Westf / V: Carell / M: Daimler / B: Freese, Ricarda
24.00/61.91 33,00
P 2 GER Frangenberg, Helmut
RFV Lindlar 1949
0053 Cicero 89
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Canadian River / M: Rabiat Z / B: Frangenberg, Helmut
24.00/85.47 27,00
P 3 GER Pursche, Julia
RF Malzhagen e. V.
0116 Ester 56
Z: Pol. / V: Bawarians / M: Patron / B: Barthel, Elke
23.00/66.44 23,00
P 4 GER Dunkelberg, Alexandra
RG Haus Dorp e.V.
0265 Jerry 237
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Dunkelberg, Alexandra
23.00/66.86 20,00
P 5 GER Heuter, Franca-Luisa
Süttenbacher RSG
0160 Leanna 2
Z: Rhld / V: Lanero NRW / M: Argentinus / B: Heuter, Franca-Luisa
23.00/76.72 18,00
P 6 GER Kolodziej, Nele
RV Homburger Land
0135 Freya 362
Z: Hann / V: Foundation / M: His Highness / B: Stricker, Gabi
22.00/63.59
7 GER Zauritz, Natascha
RSG Stall Wasser
0200 Rita Schnell R
Z: Westf / V: Rittmeister / M: Ehrentraum / B: Zauritz, Natascha
22.00/67.14
8 GER Eiteneuer, Madlen
Pferdefreunde Schalenbach e.V.
0060 Cobold ES
Z: DR / V: Cyros / M: Jacobspeel's Rocky / B: Schlosser, Engelbert
20.00/63.05
9 GER Heckmann, Tim
RF Malzhagen e. V.
0202 Rosario 52
Z: Pol. / V: Love Affair / M: Rotspon / B: Heckmann, Ingo
20.00/63.09
10 GER Langenohl, Denise
RV Biggetal e.V.
0189 Quincy 86
Z: Holst / V: Quinar / M: Capitol I / B: Mülbert, Maya
20.00/64.12
11 GER Faulenbach, Lena
RF Malzhagen e. V.
0044 Centauro 3
Z: Pol. / V: Landcordek / M: Adrar xx / B: Faulenbach, Marco
19.00/63.19
12 GER Simon, Michelle
RF Malzhagen e. V.
0005 Angela Anaconda
Z: DSP / V: Acorado I / M: Lafitte / B: Kreling, Lena
18.00/64.41
13 GER Dunkelberg, Alexandra
RG Haus Dorp e.V.
0264 Feiner Prinz 7
Z: Westf / V: Florestan I / M: Polany / B: Büttgenbach, Leonie
17.00/62.16
14 GER Pilgram, Lisa
Ländlicher RFV Much-Seelscheid
0103 Doree xx 12
Z: xx / V: Secret'n Classy xx / M: Aspros xx / B: Jansen, David
16.00/67.41
15 HUN Szabo, Mate
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0238 Abbottabad CH
Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio / M: Equest Carnute / B: Hillebrecht, Claus
15.00/62.28
16 GER Batal, Anne
RFV Gummersbach
0061 Coco B 3
Z: Old / V: Carenzo / M: Juon I / B: Batal, Anne
14.00/64.60
17 GER Pöhlmann, Jana
RF Malzhagen e. V.
0149 Ivy 14
Z: Hann / V: Iberio / M: Der Lenz / B: Krautscheidt, Jacqueline
14.00/65.47
18 HUN Szabo, Mate
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0240 Nogadisha CH
Z: Westf / V: Numero Uno / M: Couleur-Rubin / B: Hillebrecht, Claus
12.00/63.03
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 121,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!