Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Lindlar-Süttenbach / 1.Wochenende


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 23. - Springprfg.Kl.A* m.St.

Richter: Wulf Mannherz, Theo Lohmann
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Knieper, Lara
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
0638 Pocahontas 83
Z: Rhld / V: Peking / M: Glücksritter / B: Werheid, Hans-Peter
*0.00/34.94
33,00
P 2 GER Henze, Amelie
RV Gut Bärbroich
0662 Querlin
Z: Holst / V: Quo Vados I / M: Quintero / B: Henze, Martina
*0.00/37.25
27,00
P 3 GER Lenort, Mara
Süttenbacher RSG
0744 Tyler 7
Z: Hann / V: Tinka's Boy / M: Stolzenberg / B: Lenort, Alina Marie
*4.00/38.04
23,00
P 4 GER Wiegand, Manou Fabienne
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
0165 Cate 8
Z: Holst / V: Cancara / M: Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Kausemann, Anika
1.00/67.66 20,00
P 5 GER Franz, Lea
RV Hebborner Hof
0601 Nashvill's Girl
Z: Holst / V: Nerrado / M: Casco / B: Franz, Lea
1.00/68.01 18,00
P 6 GER Boost, Roland
RTSG Oberpfälzer Wald
0002 A Crash Boom Bang
Z: Bay / V: Amantus / M: Fredericus-an / B: Richter, Simone
1.00/70.54 15,00
P 7 GER Afflerbach, Hanna
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
0682 Radja 14
Z: Westf / V: Roadster / M: Weltmeyer / B: Kruthoff, Friedrich
4.00/61.18
P 8 GER Bröker, Janine
RSV Witzhelden
0700 S' Cada
Z: Holst / V: Spartacus / M: Lennon / B: Bröker, Janine
5.00/69.41
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 136,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Weiler, Marie Pauline
Leichlinger RFV 1924 e.V.
0098 Can Fly 11
Z: ZW / V: Contifax I / M: Renoir I / B: Weiler, Katrin
*0.00/36.99
33,00
P 2 GER Longerich, Celine
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
0297 Cooper 229
Z: STSW / V: Celsius / M: Gordon / B: Schnitzler, Andrea
*0.00/39.97
27,00
P 3 GER Welling, Zoe
RFV Dhünn e.V.
0542 Lilly 638
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Welling, Andrea
*4.00/38.36
23,00
P 4 GER Hock, Maxima Sanya Fee
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
0129 Carla Kolumna 5
Z: OS / V: Chacco's Son I / M: Burggraaf / B: Hock, Kerstin
1.00/67.71 20,00
P 5 GER Haak, Lea
RV Hebborner Hof
0340 Daddy's Paycheck
Z: KWPN / V: Advance / M: Ahorn / B: Haak, Thomas
1.00/69.24 18,00
P 6 GER Birken, Lena
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0430 For Levanto
Z: Westf / V: For Contest / M: Levantos I / B: Birken, Lena
4.00/56.28 15,00
P 7 GER Beckers, Nadja
RSG Beggendorfer Hof e.V.
0021 Amarant 30
Z: Rhld / V: Aquilino / M: Ladykiller xx / B: Beckers, Nadja
4.00/64.10
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 136,00
Weitere
9 GER Leuschner, Vanessa
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0107 Candyland
Z: KWPN / V: Canturano I / M: Voltaire / B: Leuschner, Vanessa
5.00/69.86
10 GER Ortmans, Leo
RFV Lindlar 1949
0709 Sergeant Pepper
Z: Trak. / V: Zauberfürst / M: Herzruf / B: Ortmans, Leo
5.00/70.05
11 GER Remshagen, Lina
RFV Overath
0704 San Marino 37
Z: Westf / V: San Siro / M: Pluspunkt / B: Remshagen, Werner
6.00/73.31
12 GER Remshagen, Lina
RFV Overath
0143 Carry the day 3
Z: Old / V: Cala Millor / M: Wendulan / B: Remshagen, Werner
6.00/74.95
13 GER Esser-Carius, Lars Christian
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
0192 Champai
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Capitol I / B: Esser-Carius, Lars Christian
7.00/78.94
14 GER Matthei, Marie-Louise
RTG Silberberghof
0466 Haley 5
Z: Westf / V: FAN Holland (ex Holland) / M: Phantom / B: Matthei, Marie-Louise
9.00/70.38
15 GER Hedfeld, Lea
Süttenbacher RSG
0052 Beautiful 15
Z: KWPN / V: Tarzan O / M: Berkhofs Higgledy Piggledy / B: Bosse, Mandy
9.00/85.16
16 GER Rannenberg, Elea
RV Giebelwald e.V.
0047 Balu 491
Z: DR / V: Top Balino / M: Nantano / B: Rannenberg, Ralf
9.00/86.51
17 GER Herrguth, Fritz Henrik
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
0491 Juliet Tilde
Z: KWPN / V: Nassau / M: Satelliet / B: Herrguth, Fritz Henrik
10.00/90.97
18 GER Neuhaus, Sven
Süttenbacher RSG
0355 Das kleine Schwarze 2
Z: Rhld / V: Delamanga / M: Donatelli I / B: Neuhaus, Katja
11.00/75.07
19 GER Beckmann, Kira-Louisa
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
0108 Canita 3
Z: Old / V: Corlensky G I / M: Landor S / B: Beckmann, Anja
12.00/98.29
20 GER Marks, Kim Cora
RFV Lindlar 1949
0651 Qualitys ´son
Z: Rhld / V: Quality / M: Pythagoras Z / B: Kellershohn, Christa
14.00/74.87
21 GER Merten, Linn
RFV Lindlar 1949
0347 Dany 54
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Merten, Tanja
15.00/77.38
22 GER Mikula, Sabrina
RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V.
0189 Challenger 51
Z: Hann / V: Cloney / M: Acorado I / B: Mikula, Sabrina
15.00/94.52
23 GER Reger, Monika
Pffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
0590 My Lady Power of Love
Z: Württ / V: Campari M / M: Rigobert / B: Reger, Monika
16.00/64.85
24 GER Brandt, Lisa Marei
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
0610 Nico 1296
Z: DR / V: Nibelungenheld / M: Mentos / B: Brandt, Lisa Marei
16.00/81.19
25 GER Kolling-Pfeil Dr., Jeanne
RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V.
0512 Lacoste 129
Z: DSP / V: Lord Lindenau / M: Corum / B: Kolling-Pfeil, Dr. Jeanne
23.00/92.27
26 GER Krey, Leonie
RFV Lindlar 1949
0415 Fantastique 17
Z: Rhld / V: Flatley / M: Pythagoras Z / B: Krey, Claudia
28.00/57.61
GER Sondermann, Eva
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
0203 Charlotta S 3
Z: Westf / V: Christoph Columbus / M: Pit I / B: Sondermann, Markus
ausgeschieden
GER Zinke, Alina
RV Giebelwald e.V.
0092 Camaro P 5
Z: Westf / V: Catoki / M: Cassini I / B: Zinke, Alina
ausgeschieden
GER Pütz, Kerstin
RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V.
0605 Nele 144
Z: DR / V: Nantano / M: Nante II / B: Pütz, Kerstin
ausgeschieden
GER Hochstein, Laura
RFV Dhünn e.V.
0517 Lafayette AS
Z: Westf / V: Lancer II / M: Upan la Jarthe AA / B: Hochstein, Laura
aufgegeben
GER Kellershohn, Ines Vanessa
RFV Lindlar 1949
0204 Charmeur 457
Z: Rhld / V: Captain Fire / M: Pythagoras Z / B: Kellershohn, Christa
ausgeschieden
GER Matthei, Marie-Louise
RTG Silberberghof
0376 Dimea
Z: Hann / V: Donnerball / M: Glorieux / B: Giehring, Susanne
ausgeschieden
GER Schüpfer, Bea
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
0149 Cascada 76
Z: DSP / V: Collado / M: Polydor / B: Spiegel, Sandra
ausgeschieden
GER Tinscher, Gerd
RFV Lindlar 1949
0230 Cindy 917
Z: Rhld / V: Cassone / M: Gralshüter / B: Tinscher, Gerd
ausgeschieden
GER Kokus, Lorena
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0627 Pauline G
Z: Rhld / V: Pilgrims Son / M: Amantus / B: Kokus-Kühnhold, Vanessa
ausgeschieden
GER Luther, Kim
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
0540 Lila Tequila
Z: Holst / V: Lacapo / M: Langata Express xx / B: Lorent, Raymund
ausgeschieden

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!