Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Lindlar-Süttenbach / 1.Wochenende


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 26. - Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L

Richter: August Exeler, Theo Lohmann
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Bülles, Diana
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0667 Quick Step Fantasia Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Quasimodo Z / M: Enrico / B: Bree, Nathalie
*0.00/34.41
44,00
P 2 GER Carius, Lara Charlotte
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
0467 Heddick
Z: KWPN / V: Baltic VDL / M: Oklund / B: Esser-Carius, Lars Christian
*0.00/36.09
36,00
P 3 GER Kugel, Nicole
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0671 Quinara 43
Z: OS / V: Acadius / M: Quick Nick I / B: Kugel, Nicole
*0.00/39.11
30,00
P 4 GER Esser, Milja
Süttenbacher RSG
0826 Lanson 21
Z: Holst / V: Larimar / M: Ladas / B: DS Holdings,
*0.00/41.10
26,00
P 5 GER Garcia Unterbusch, Ines
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0275 Con Corrado
Z: Holst / V: Corrado I / M: Casco / B: Losch, Elke
*0.00/44.51
24,00
P 6 GER Geistert, Linda
Süttenbacher RSG
0099 Can Fly 24
Z: Westf / V: Chin Win / M: Del Mar L / B: Lohmann, Jan
*1.00/46.94
P 7 GER Mahrle, Sascha
RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V.
0306 Cormina 3
Z: Holst / V: Cormint / M: Corrado I / B: Mahrle, Sascha
*4.00/43.55
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 160,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Gelbach, Karsten-Alexander
RTG Silberberghof
0755 Vicky 207
Z: Rhld / V: Vulkano / M: Lancer II / B: Gelbach, Andre
*0.00/35.20
44,00
P 2 GER Bülles, Diana
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0043 Baloue's Flying sister 2
Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Grandeur / B: Stall Troff,
*0.00/36.16
36,00
P 3 GER Hoffmann, Jan
RFV Overath
0101 Canada 26
Z: Holst / V: Clearway / M: / B: Werheid, Dr. Josef
*0.00/39.14
30,00
P 4 GER Raucamp, Maren
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0747 Ustina S 2
Z: KWPN / V: Ustinov / M: Calido I / B: Raucamp, Santja
*0.00/42.82
26,00
P 5 GER Rauls, Björn
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0701 Samoa 56
Z: Holst / V: Singulord Joter / M: Calato / B: Rauls, Björn
*0.00/45.11
24,00
P 6 GER Kugel, Nicole
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0555 Lord's Princess
Z: OS / V: Lord Z / M: Quite Capitol / B: Kugel, Heinz-Peter
*4.00/41.22
P 7 GER Krämer, Katja
RFV Wermelskirchen
0514 Lady Light Night
Z: Westf / V: Light On / M: Contender / B: Krämer, Ulrich
*4.00/43.91
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 160,00
Weitere
8 GER Jansen, Anne
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0026 Anoki 6
Z: Rhld / V: Acomet / M: Royal Angelo I / B: Schmitz, Franz-Josef
*5.00/48.26
9 GER Sievering, Julia
RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925
0658 Quentchen 4
Z: Holst / V: Quinar / M: Contender / B: Neuhaus, Sven
*8.00/39.57
10 GER Wirths, Gunnar
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0074 C'est Luke
Z: Holst / V: Chin Champ / M: Acobat II / B: Wirths, Gunnar
4.00/37.80
11 GER Uhlmann, Selina
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0360 Delona 4
Z: Holst / V: Quarz / M: Chambertin / B: Uhlmann, Selina
4.00/37.95
12 GER Schneemann, Sara Susanna
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0062 Biscotte des Beguennes
Z: SBS / V: Baloubet du Rouet / M: Cesar des Fontenis / B: Schneemann, Sara Susanna
4.00/38.45
13 GER Klein, Christina
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
0193 Championesse Levista
Z: Hann / V: Champion For Pleasure / M: Levisto / B: Klein, Christina
4.00/39.49
14 GER Garcia Unterbusch, Ines
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0164 Catch me 57
Z: Holst / V: Clinton I / M: Conello / B: Garcia Unterbusch, Ines
4.00/40.85
15 GER Schmidt, Frank
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
0082 Caliana 3
Z: Westf / V: Colmani / M: Friedenstraum / B: Müller-Tente, Andrea
4.00/40.86
16 CAN Hartigan, Glenn
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0278 Con Tina 2
Z: Holst / V: Con Air / M: Chambertin / B: Hirth, Bettina
4.00/41.51
17 GER Gelbach, Karsten-Alexander
RTG Silberberghof
0305 Corinessa 10
Z: Rhld / V: Christiano / M: Grossadmiral / B: Gelbach, Karin
4.00/42.26
18 GER Abels, Kilian
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0243 Clicket
Z: Rhld / V: Coriando / M: Pythagoras Z / B: Abels, Chiara-Maria
4.00/43.80
19 NED Maas, Reinier Van der
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0507 L Dino Hoejgaard
Z: Holst / V: Larimar / M: Carano / B: Muth-Wolf, Simone
4.00/47.35
20 GER Theile, Kim Ann-Christin
RV Giebelwald e.V.
0631 Pershing 29
Z: Westf / V: Primeur's As / M: Grundstein I / B: Theile, Kim Ann-Christin
6.00/53.06
21 GER Heimes, Lisa
Wuppertaler RFV
0545 Lissabond B
Z: Rhld / V: Lissabon / M: Lancer II / B: Briem, Hans Jürgen
8.00/39.79
22 GER Frings, Maximilian
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0825 Chacconvo
Z: / V: / M: / B:
8.00/42.65
23 GER Gelbach, Karsten-Alexander
RTG Silberberghof
0820 Coco 337
Z: OS / V: Chin Champ / M: Laudator xx / B: Nickel, Arnd
11.00/73.78
24 GER Losch, Julius
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0157 Casparow 6
Z: Rhld / V: C-Indoctro / M: Hold Up Premier / B: Losch, Elke
12.00/41.82
25 GER Frings, Maximilian
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0614 Numever
Z: Westf / V: Numero Uno / M: Cavalier (Mister) / B: Frings, Maximilian
16.00/42.50
26 GER Abels, Kilian
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0078 Caitano 54
Z: Holst / V: Casquetto / M: Claudio / B: Abels, Kilian
16.00/43.97
27 GER Vogel, Maximilian
RV Gut Bärbroich
0816 Igor 254
Z: KWPN / V: Breitling (MEX) / M: Karandasj (Kastor) / B: Pollmann-Schweckhorst GbR, Elmar u.
20.00/77.41
GER Sondermann, Simon
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
0296 Cooper 218
Z: Westf / V: Cristallo II / M: Del Mar L / B: Sondermann, Markus
ausgeschieden
GER Himmelmann, Tamara
RFV Niermannshof
0257 Cocourage
Z: Rhld / V: Courage / M: Expo'se / B: Himmelmann, Tamara
aufgegeben
GER Ritterbach, Carina
RFV Im Heidental
0236 Classico's Chelly
Z: Westf / V: Canto / M: Linaro / B: Granath, Svenja
aufgegeben
GER Oppermann, Daniel
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
0288 Consequento
Z: Old / V: Couleur Rouge / M: Quattro B / B: Oppermann, Caroline
ausgeschieden
GER Oppermann, Daniel
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
0329 Cuesta de Oro
Z: Westf / V: Captain Fire / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH,
ausgeschieden
GER Oppermann, Daniel
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
0445 Gamma S
Z: KWPN / V: C-Indoctro / M: Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Hof am Eifgen, ,
aufgegeben

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!