Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Lindlar-Süttenbach / 1.Wochenende


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 27. - Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.

Richter: Wulf Mannherz, Theo Lohmann
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Bülles, Diana
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0043 Baloue's Flying sister 2
Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Grandeur / B: Stall Troff,
*0.00/33.06
84,00
P 2 GER Oppermann, Daniel
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
0743 Turbo Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Tsar Hero / M: Darco / B: Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH,
*0.00/34.01
70,00
P 3 GER Fiebig, Kai
Vereinigter RFV Remscheid
0492 Julio van den Uilenbos
Z: BWP / V: Enrico v.d. Withoeve / M: Triomphe de Muze / B: FWK Sporthorses B.V.,
*0.00/34.78
60,00
P 4 GER Hufenstuhl, Danica
Süttenbacher RSG
0003 A Pleasure 2
Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio / M: For Pleasure / B: Hufenstuhl, Alexander
*0.00/36.24
53,00
P 5 GER Berwanger, Leonie
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0195 Champus for ever
Z: Hann / V: Campus / M: Forrester / B: Berwanger, Bettina
*0.00/37.11
49,00
P 6 GER Hufenstuhl, Alexander
Süttenbacher RSG
0155 Casipaccio
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Carpaccio / B: Müller, Frank
*4.00/32.05
35,00
P 7 GER Abels, Kilian
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0243 Clicket
Z: Rhld / V: Coriando / M: Pythagoras Z / B: Abels, Chiara-Maria
*4.00/49.71
35,00
P 8 GER Hamacher, Nicole
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0476 Huck H.E.
Z: BWP / V: Quasimodo van de Molendreef / M: Burggraaf / B: Hamacher, Nicole
*9.00/50.61
35,00
P 9 GER Gelbach, Karsten-Alexander
RTG Silberberghof
0666 Quick Luisa
Z: Rhld / V: Quick Fire / M: Laudator xx / B: Nickel, Arnd
0.00/67.17 35,00
P 10 GER Karasch, Alexandra
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
0365 Desteny 99
Z: KWPN / V: Tolan R / M: Orame / B: Karasch, Alexandra
1.00/69.43
P 11 GER Steinrötter, Sarah
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0302 Cordial 27
Z: Holst / V: Caretino / M: Capitol I / B: Steinrötter, Sarah
2.00/73.87
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 456,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Oppermann, Daniel
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
0065 Bondgirl 4
Z: Westf / V: Banderas / M: Avec Coeur / B: Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH,
*0.00/33.64
84,00
P 2 GER Gelbach, Karsten-Alexander
RTG Silberberghof
0755 Vicky 207
Z: Rhld / V: Vulkano / M: Lancer II / B: Gelbach, Andre
*0.00/34.63
70,00
P 3 GER Vollmers, Hubertus
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
0672 Quint Du Lys
Z: Westf / V: Quintano (n.gek.) / M: Champion Du Lys / B: Vollmers, Hermann-Josef
*0.00/35.86
60,00
P 4 GER Kugel, Nicole
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0671 Quinara 43
Z: OS / V: Acadius / M: Quick Nick I / B: Kugel, Nicole
*0.00/36.33
53,00
P 5 GER Carius, Lara Charlotte
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
0311 Corsar CR
Z: Holst / V: Clearway / M: Lorentin I / B: Esser-Carius, Lars Christian
*0.00/37.34
49,00
P 6 GER Strothmann, Norbert
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0471 Hidalgo 114
Z: Hann / V: High Spirits / M: Conteur / B: Strothmann, Norbert
*4.00/37.71
35,00
P 7 GER Korte, Timm
Süttenbacher RSG
0324 Cronus VA
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Carthago / M: Caretino / B: Korte, Thomas
*8.00/37.42
35,00
P 8 GER Hoffmann, Jan
RFV Overath
0101 Canada 26
Z: Holst / V: Clearway / M: / B: Werheid, Dr. Josef
*aufgegeben 35,00
P 9 GER Rauls, Björn
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0023 Ambitious B
Z: ISH / V: O-Piloth / M: Quattro B / B: Muth-Wolf, Simone
0.00/67.87 35,00
P 10 GER Herzberg, Sebastian
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0535 Lesandro 13
Z: Westf / V: Levisonn / M: Azett / B: Herzberg, Sebastian
1.00/71.72
P 11 GER Fiebig, Kai
Vereinigter RFV Remscheid
0033 Avalon Gold
Z: Westf / V: a' Lee Spring Power / M: Cordalme Z / B: Sieker, Helmut
4.00/62.29
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 456,00
Weitere
12 GER Raucamp, Maren
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0725 Starlight S
Z: Holst / V: Spartacus / M: Quick Star / B: Raucamp, Renate
4.00/63.08
13 GER Beggerow, Clara
RV Hebborner Hof
0510 La Lopez 4
Z: Hann / V: Lord Pezi / M: Argentinus / B: Beggerow, Susanne
4.00/63.93
14 GER Hoffmann, Jan
RFV Overath
0618 Oreo 11
Z: KWPN / V: Blauwendraad's O'Brien / M: Optimist (Overture) / B: Hoffmann, Anna-Lena
4.00/64.29
15 GER Schmerbeck, Julia
Süttenbacher RSG
0622 Padino 4
Z: KWPN / V: Padinus / M: Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: Schmerbeck, Julia
4.00/64.76
16 GER Beier, Nadine
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0613 Now or never 22
Z: KWPN / V: Napels / M: Faust Z / B: Beier, Nadine
4.00/65.16
17 GER Kugel, Nicole
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0566 Lucatoni 2
Z: Rhld / V: Lapaz L / M: Goldcup / B: Kugel, Heinz-Peter
4.00/65.17
18 GER Hufenstuhl, Alexander
Süttenbacher RSG
0022 Amazing Girl 8
Z: KWPN / V: Arezzo (NLD) VDL / M: C-Indoctro / B: Korte, Thomas
4.00/65.19
19 GER May, Caroline
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0170 Cavalier 72
Z: Holst / V: Cristo / M: Quite Capitol / B: May, Caroline
4.00/66.07
20 GER Pollmann-Schweckhorst, Philip
RV Gut Bärbroich
0827 Valenzo 2
Z: / V: / M: / B:
4.00/67.29
21 GER Albert, Angela
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
0093 Camelot 133
Z: Holst / V: Contender / M: Quinar / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR/Vogler,
4.00/67.52
22 GER Esser, Milja
Süttenbacher RSG
0826 Lanson 21
Z: Holst / V: Larimar / M: Ladas / B: DS Holdings,
4.00/68.02
23 GER Hufenstuhl, Alexander
Süttenbacher RSG
0434 Frieda 285
Z: OS / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Canturo / B: Hufenstuhl, Alexander
4.00/68.51
24 GER Maier, Pina
Süttenbacher RSG
0487 Johnny Walker 59
Z: KWPN / V: Concorde / M: Triton / B: Steller-Maier, Ursula
4.00/68.79
25 GER Dirlenbach, Ricarda
Siegener RV e.V.
0343 Dalton 23
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Darco / M: Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Sportpferde Oliver Lemmer,
5.00/69.34
26 NED Maas, Reinier Van der
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0507 L Dino Hoejgaard
Z: Holst / V: Larimar / M: Carano / B: Muth-Wolf, Simone
5.00/70.51
27 GER Kosmalla, Carolin
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
0006 Abby 69
Z: Holst / V: Aragorn / M: Cassini I / B: Lambardt, Susanne
6.00/73.11
28 GER Haep, Annina
RFV Velbert
0252 Coccolami
Z: Holst / V: Crawford / M: Aloube Z / B: Haep, Kirsten
6.00/74.12
29 GER Haep, Annina
RFV Velbert
0089 Call me Spencer
Z: Holst / V: Cancara / M: Baloubet du Rouet / B: Haep, Kirsten
6.00/75.93
30 GER Wirths, Arne Christian
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0219 Chico 753
Z: Westf / V: Cecotto / M: Ramiro's Son I / B: Lichtinghagen-Wirths, Monika
8.00/82.05
31 GER Vollmers, Ricarda
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
0222 Chisum 4
Z: Westf / V: Champion Du Lys / M: Camelot / B: Vollmers, Hermann-Josef
9.00/70.14
32 GER Kombüchen, Nina
RV Hebborner Hof
0640 Pontinus
Z: Westf / V: Pontifex / M: Argentinus / B: Rosendahl, Joachim
9.00/70.30
33 GER Hungenberg, Sina
RTG Silberberghof
0773 Zazou 28
Z: KWPN / V: C-Indoctro / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Hungenberg, Sina
9.00/86.68
34 GER Schmerbeck, Julia
Süttenbacher RSG
0353 Darthago
Z: Holst / V: Diarado / M: Carthago / B: Hufenstuhl, Joachim
10.00/74.10
35 GER Oppermann, Daniel
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
0184 Chacco Fly 3
Z: Meckl. / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Sir Shutterfly / B: Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH,
10.00/75.62
36 GER Raucamp, Maren
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0314 Cortina die Zweite
Z: Hann / V: Stakkato / M: Contender / B: Kuhlmann, Hildegard
10.00/90.30
37 GER Korte, Timm
Süttenbacher RSG
0106 Cando VA
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Silvester / B: Korte, Thomas
11.00/80.50
38 GER Bülles, Diana
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0667 Quick Step Fantasia Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Quasimodo Z / M: Enrico / B: Bree, Nathalie
12.00/63.29
39 GER Mahrle, Sascha
RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V.
0306 Cormina 3
Z: Holst / V: Cormint / M: Corrado I / B: Mahrle, Sascha
12.00/84.99
40 GER Weyler, Stephan
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
0511 La Vérité
Z: DSP / V: Le Co Q As / M: Couleur Rouge / B: Weyler, Stephan
13.00/87.29
41 GER Rauls, Björn
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0701 Samoa 56
Z: Holst / V: Singulord Joter / M: Calato / B: Rauls, Björn
14.00/89.68
42 GER Göbel, Emilia
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
0586 Monte Morelly
Z: Westf / V: Montendro I / M: Damokles / B: Göbel, Emilia
20.00/60.96
43 GER Jansen, Anne
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0026 Anoki 6
Z: Rhld / V: Acomet / M: Royal Angelo I / B: Schmitz, Franz-Josef
20.00/99.47
44 GER Degenhardt, Philipp
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0248 Clooney ST
Z: Hann / V: Cassini II / M: Graf Grannus / B: Degenhardt, Philipp
21.00/86.53
45 GER Frings, Maximilian
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0825 Chacconvo
Z: / V: / M: / B:
21.00/87.71
46 GER Frings, Maximilian
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0614 Numever
Z: Westf / V: Numero Uno / M: Cavalier (Mister) / B: Frings, Maximilian
23.00/77.94
47 GER Wirths, Gunnar
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0074 C'est Luke
Z: Holst / V: Chin Champ / M: Acobat II / B: Wirths, Gunnar
26.00/91.37
GER Gelbach, Karsten-Alexander
RTG Silberberghof
0820 Coco 337
Z: OS / V: Chin Champ / M: Laudator xx / B: Nickel, Arnd
ausgeschieden
GER Schneemann, Sara Susanna
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0062 Biscotte des Beguennes
Z: SBS / V: Baloubet du Rouet / M: Cesar des Fontenis / B: Schneemann, Sara Susanna
aufgegeben
GER Cloppenburg, Emilia
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
0774 Ziedane
Z: KWPN / V: Hamlet / M: Daimler / B: Cloppenburg, Julia
ausgeschieden
GER Daniels, Celina von
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0250 Co-Pilot 6
Z: OS / V: Caspar / M: Quick Star / B: von Daniels, Celina
aufgegeben
GER Thieltges, Viviene
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0632 Petite 21
Z: Rhld / V: Prominenz / M: Einstand I / B: Oberwinster, Ulrike
ausgeschieden
GER Degenhardt, Philipp
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0459 Grandioso 86
Z: KWPN / V: Querly-Elvis / M: Katell xx / B: Degenhardt, Philipp
aufgegeben
GER Breuer, Patrick
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0342 Dalina 59
Z: KWPN / V: Larino / M: / B: Baudach, Ralf
ausgeschieden
GER Jansen, Anne
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0015 Alanti
Z: ZW / V: Acodetto I / M: Parlando I / B: Jansen, Anne
ausgeschieden

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!