Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Lindlar-Süttenbach / 1.Wochenende


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 9. - Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Theo Lohmann, Theodor Arndt
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Hufenstuhl, Alexander
Süttenbacher RSG
0587 Monte-Bella
Z: DSP / V: Monte Bellini / M: Quality Touch / B: Hufenstuhl, Alexander
8.5 44,00
P 2 GER Steffens, Marc
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0748 Vakuso
Z: OS / V: Van Helsing / M: Olympic Fire / B: Steffens, Volker
8.2 36,00
P 3 GER Hufenstuhl, Vera
Süttenbacher RSG
0120 Carcasonne 4
Z: Holst / V: Cachas / M: Carpaccio / B: Hufenstuhl, Joachim
8.0 30,00
P 4 GER Hoffmann, Jan
RFV Overath
0618 Oreo 11
Z: KWPN / V: Blauwendraad's O'Brien / M: Optimist (Overture) / B: Hoffmann, Anna-Lena
7.9 26,00
P 5 FRA Herbecq, Francois
Süttenbacher RSG
0081 Calgary vd Haterbeek Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Canturo / B: Qatar Armed Forces,
7.8 24,00
P 6 GER Winterhoff, Hanna
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
0821 Carisma MS
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.7 20,00
P 6 GER Rohrbach, Björn
RSG Rhein-Sieg e.V.
0367 Diacco PS
Z: OS / V: Diarado's Boy / M: Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.7 20,00
P 8 GER Gieß, Ann-Katrin
Süttenbacher RSG
0382 Dollar Girl 54
Z: Bay / V: Dollar D'Or SB / M: Concord / B: Gieß, Ann-Katrin
7.5
P 8 GER Geistert, Linda
Süttenbacher RSG
0182 Centella R
Z: Holst / V: Cormint / M: Cassini II / B: Rump, Michael
7.5
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 200,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Heider, Chiara
Süttenbacher RSG
0083 Calibro 16
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Carthino Z / M: Asca / B: Heider, Chiara
8.4 44,00
P 2 GER Könemund, Lina
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0119 Caracas 106
Z: Hann / V: Charilan / M: Landor S / B: Aufdemkamp, Dirk
8.1 36,00
P 3 GER Oppermann, Daniel
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
0329 Cuesta de Oro
Z: Westf / V: Captain Fire / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH,
8.0 30,00
P 4 GER Winterhoff, Hanna
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
0552 Lord 1173
Z: Holst / V: Lord Z / M: Lux / B: Winterhoff, Hanna
7.9 26,00
P 5 GER Hufenstuhl, Alexander
Süttenbacher RSG
0434 Frieda 285
Z: OS / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Canturo / B: Hufenstuhl, Alexander
7.8 24,00
P 6 GER Schmidt, Frank
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
0687 Riscalina 3
Z: Holst / V: Riscal / M: Cassini I / B: Pfingst, Axel
7.7 20,00
P 7 GER Könemund, Lina
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0690 Robinha
Z: Old / V: Rock Forever I / M: Landadel / B: Heimes, Michael
7.6
P 7 GER Heider, Wilhelm
RFV Lindlar 1949
0525 Las Vegas H 4
Z: Old / V: Casario II / M: Landor S / B: Heider, Wilhelm
7.6
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 180,00
Weitere
10 GER Geistert, Linda
Süttenbacher RSG
0099 Can Fly 24
Z: Westf / V: Chin Win / M: Del Mar L / B: Lohmann, Jan
7.4
10 FRA Herbecq, Francois
Süttenbacher RSG
0609 Next Off
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Numero Uno / M: C-Indoctro / B: Qatar Armed Forces,
7.4
12 GER Hufenstuhl, Vera
Süttenbacher RSG
0574 Lütt Jung
Z: Westf / V: Lord Z / M: Polydor / B: Hufenstuhl, Joachim
7.3
13 GER Hufenstuhl, Alexander
Süttenbacher RSG
0268 Compadre 9
Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut / M: Ferragamo / B: Richter, Bernd
7.2
13 GER Weyler, Stephan
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
0446 Gandalf 131
Z: Westf / V: Gavi / M: Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Raupach, Julia
7.2
13 GER Breuer, Patrick
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0323 Crivelli
Z: Westf / V: Capistrano / M: Landeur / B: Bremicker, Maximilian
7.2
16 GER Winterhoff, Hanna
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
0500 Kannoubet
Z: SF / V: Kannan / M: Galoubet A / B: Hufenstuhl, Joachim
7.1
17 GER Könemund, Lina
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0146 Casa de Cooper FH
Z: Westf / V: Cup Cooper / M: Davignon I / B: Havelt, Friedhelm
7.0
17 GER Hufenstuhl, Danica
Süttenbacher RSG
0594 Nabou 5
Z: Westf / V: Nabab de Reve / M: FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Hufenstuhl, Alexander
7.0
17 GER Maier, Pina
Süttenbacher RSG
0639 Pompidou 39
Z: Westf / V: Pilothago / M: Hornet Rose / B: Maier, Pina
7.0
17 GER Geistert, Linda
Süttenbacher RSG
0190 Chaman's Pleasure
Z: Westf / V: Chaman / M: For Pleasure / B: Hufenstuhl, Joachim
7.0
21 GER Bayer, Sabrina
RV Hebborner Hof
0803 Emil van Schnuffel
Z: KWPN / V: Emilion / M: Darco / B: Bayer, Sabrina
6.9
21 GER Hädrich, Joana
Reitgemeinschaft Hof-Höherhaus e.V.
0216 Chicceria S
Z: Westf / V: Colestus / M: Lafontaine / B: Stutte, Gerhard
6.9
21 CAN Hartigan, Glenn
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0793 Cliff 83
Z: Hann / V: Cloney / M: Graf Grannus / B: Biermann, Carsten
6.9
24 GER Gelbach, Karsten-Alexander
RTG Silberberghof
0097 Campino G 4
Z: Rhld / V: Colestus / M: Amantus / B: Gelbach, Heinz-Hermann
6.8
24 GER Hufenstuhl, Vera
Süttenbacher RSG
0819 Upside
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.8
26 GER Gelbach, Karsten-Alexander
RTG Silberberghof
0820 Coco 337
Z: OS / V: Chin Champ / M: Laudator xx / B: Nickel, Arnd
6.2
26 GER Grimm, Thomas
RV Hebborner Hof
0027 Arisca 5
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Domburg / B: Steffens, Horst
6.2
28 GER Sandrock, Johanna
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
0463 Griesella S
Z: Holst / V: Centurion / M: Cardino / B: Sandrock, Johanna
6.1
28 BEL Deryckere, Lucas
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
0049 Baradonna S
Z: Holst / V: Baracuda / M: Chepetto / B: Schmitz, Reiner
6.1
30 GER Sondermann, Eva
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
0117 Captina S
Z: Westf / V: Captain Jack / M: Lafontaine / B: Sondermann, Markus
5.7
30 FRA Herbecq, Francois
Süttenbacher RSG
0309 Cornetina 3
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Caretino / B: Qatar Armed Forces,
5.7
32 GER Vogel, Julia
RV Gut Bärbroich
0349 Dariane 4
Z: Holst / V: Dinken / M: Clinton II / B: Alomran Abdullah Alumark, Ahmad
5.0
GER May, Victoria
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0538 Lifetime 18
Z: OS / V: Lordanos / M: Clinton II / B: May, Victoria
ausgeschieden
BEL Deryckere, Lucas
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
0806 Marie 139
Z: OS / V: Kannan / M: Lucky Luke / B: Klein, Thomas
aufgegeben
GER Arnoldy, Susanne
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0116 Captain Lujo
Z: Holst / V: Cascadello I / M: Con Air / B: Arnoldy, Susanne
ohnewertung

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!