Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Köln-Widdersdorf


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 11. - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* (A3)

Richter: Katrin Knorr, Heinz-Detlef Jansen
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Becker, Annika
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0045 Catchina 2
Z: Hann / V: Christ / M: Laudabilis / B: Duhr, Martina
7.50 27,00
P 2 GER Leister, Michaela
RF Binnesburg Horm
0259 Quintyna
Z: Westf / V: Quinta Real / M: Profit / B: Leister, Martina
7.40 22,00
P 3 GER Pilot, Lena
RFV im Rheinbogen e.V.
0018 Barilla 15
Z: Westf / V: Balous Bellini / M: Grannus / B: Pilot, Beate
7.30 19,00
P 4 GER Thünker, Lea Marie
RSV Sonnenhof Frechen-Grefrath
0217 Louisa K
Z: Rhld / V: Lacassini / M: Brentano II / B: Thünker, Nicole
7.20 17,00
P 5 GER Müller, Carina
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
0174 Grandeur Soleil CM
Z: Rhld / V: Graf Sandro / M: Pavarotti v.d.Helle / B: Müller, Carina
7.10 15,00
P 6 GER Vedder, Mia Maria
Leichlinger RFV 1924 e.V.
0142 Favorite Girl 2
Z: Hann / V: Farian / M: Prince Thatch xx / B: Vedder, Svenja
7.00 11,00
P 7 GER Schrankel, Fiona
RV Gut Burghof
0083 Da Vinci 48
Z: DR / V: Valido / M: Anni / B: Schmidt, Anja
6.80 11,00
P 8 GER Wermund, Anika
RFV Rodderhof e. V.
0277 Scarlett 659
Z: Rhld / V: Sorento / M: Royal Diamond / B: Seib, Sabine
6.70
P 8 GER Lohmaier, Jill
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0307 Wesley's Princess
Z: Hann / V: Wesley / M: Akzent II / B: Rehm, Edeltraud
6.70
P 8 GER Schrills, Lara
RG Burg Stammeln
0124 Dr.Cooper 3
Z: Westf / V: Dream of Tomason / M: Davignon I / B: Krischer, Stephanie
6.70
11 GER Goymann, Patricia
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0310 Windy's Leonie
Z: Rhld / V: Lucky Luke / M: Palisandergrund / B: Goymann, Susanne
6.60
12 GER Reisenauer, Pia von
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0015 Ballantines 26
Z: Rhld / V: Belissimo M / M: Damenstolz / B: von Reisenauer, Pia
6.30
13 GER Kaiser, Silke
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0093 Darky Boy
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Baldeau, Ursula
6.20
13 GER Broich, Antonia Luisa
RSG Mottenkaul
0044 Casper 270
Z: Pol. / V: Owad / M: Figiel / B: Broich, Nadine
6.20
15 GER Schewe, Robin Liza
RSV Euskirchen-Dom-Esch
0268 Ron 58
Z: Pinto / V: Ricci / M: Socrates Lobell / B: Pfumfei, Annemarie
6.10
16 GER Schelenz, Christina
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0149 Finnlay 4
Z: KWPN / V: Florencio I / M: Rhodium / B: Bußmann, Christin
6.00
17 GER Lennartz, Julia
Nideggener PSV Gut Neideck e.V.
0181 Herrante
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Haupt, Rene
5.90
18 GER Hieb, Charlotte
RG Burg Stammeln
0254 Quentin Tarantino 20
Z: DSP / V: Quaterback / M: Korsar I / B: Hieb, Juliana
5.80
19 GER Tessmann, Clarissa
RV St.Georg Euskirchen
0184 Honoris causa
Z: Trak. / V: Chardonnay / M: Narew xx / B: Radzuweit, Rolf
5.70
20 GER Giesen, Maren
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0267 Romeo 819
Z: Fries / V: Herman fan boppe de Slus / M: Fekke fan'e Waldsicht / B: Giesen, Maren
5.50
21 GER Koth, Daniel
ZRFV des Kreises Bergheim
0251 Quando 67
Z: Pony o.R / V: Quaterback's Junior / M: unbekannt / B: Koth, Katrin
5.20
22 GER Beier, Alice
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
0282 Simply Divine
Z: Rhld / V: Swarovski / M: Don Vino / B: Beier, Alice
5.10
23 GER Müthlein, Ellen
RV Gut Burghof
0021 Bella Cassini
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: / B: Müthlein, Tanja
4.90
24 GER Riese, Stefanie
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
0284 Sir Henry H
Z: Rhld / V: Sir Donnerhall I / M: Karnaval / B: Riese, Stefanie
4.70
GER Bruhns, Kristin
Reitclub Gut Keuschhof
0053 Chike`s Boy NB
Z: Westf / V: Chike / M: Cordobes II / B: Bruhns, Kristin
aufgegeben
GER Freitag, Annika-Mareen
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
0032 Calensky
Z: Westf / V: Carell / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Freitag, Annika-Mareen
aufgegeben
GER Hemp, Nina
RC Erftstadt e.V.
0280 Shakira 495
Z: Rhld / V: Stoiber SN / M: Fidermark / B: Hemp, Nina
ausgeschieden
GER Odendahl, Lea
RSG Mottenkaul
0006 Amy 288
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Odendahl, Britta
ausgeschieden
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 122,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!